SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Women 100 Y Back

42 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GMUP Reiffenberger, Megan 1:04.00 6/2 1:09.28 1 9
1693 Wujciak, Anna 1:06.83 5/4 NS 0
RMST Romero, Sharon 1:21.18 3/5 1:23.23 2 7
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ALEX Macedonia, Anna 59.00 6/4 58.87 1 9
VMST Geroni, Deidre 1:06.11 6/8 1:02.67 2 7
SVY Mahaney, Melanie 1:08.50 5/6 1:06.85 3 6
DCAC Ames, Jillian 1:18.00 4/7 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MERR Long, Uliana 1:13.80 4/5 1:12.80 1 9
ALEX Keylon, Rachel 1:16.41 4/2 1:16.33 2 7
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Grier, Katie 1:00.54 6/5 1:01.17 1 9
UMAC Grover, Mollie 1:00.80 6/3 1:01.34 2 7
SVY Boris, Stephanie 1:13.00 5/8 1:10.45 3 6
LASH Roberts, Cynthia 1:14.27 4/3 1:13.34 4 5
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ANCM Roddin, Julie 1:07.49 5/3 1:09.80 1 9
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CBFY Booth, Gretchen 1:04.27 6/7 1:03.27 1 9
GSM Davidson, Michelle 1:05.09 6/1 1:05.01 2 7
ROCH Gianniny, Dana 1:12.96 5/1 1:11.91 3 6
VMST Gregory, Barbie 1:15.64 4/6 1:14.59 4 5
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 1:03.00 6/6 1:02.36 1 9
1776 Saucy, Stephanie 1:07.39 5/5 1:09.00 2 7
1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 1:18.91 4/1 1:17.60 5 4
MASH Jin, Yimin 1:20.00 4/8 1:15.33 3 6
L4S Wetzel, Denise 1:23.70 3/6 1:17.31 4 5
FAC Cameron, Terri 1:35.19 2/5 1:28.60 6 3
GERM Lynch, Susan 2:30.00 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RMST Brightwell, Kim 1:10.91 5/7 1:12.15 2 7
VMST Jaeger, Debbie 1:22.23 3/3 1:20.07 4 5
MERR Norris, Kate 1:25.49 3/2 1:22.11 5 4
ETM Goldberg, Hillary 1:32.36 2/4 1:30.11 6 3
RMST Moyer, Michelle 1:40.00 2/6 1:32.09 7 2
RMST Kidd, Sally 2:30.00 1/5 2:08.86 8 1
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Figenshu, Susan 1:28.40 3/7 1:25.20 1 9
L4S Auer, Margie 1:29.26 3/1 1:29.31 2 7
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RMST Kirwan, Denise 1:20.00 3/4 1:20.54 1 9
VMST Barry, Marcia 1:29.77 3/8 1:27.42 2 7
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GERM Andrews, Lynne 1:36.00 2/3 1:40.66 1 9
ARMS Zalkind, Julie 2:09.38 2/1 2:07.57 2 7
L4S Johnston, Jennifer 3:33.74 1/6 3:30.90 3 6
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Schreiner, Beth 1:40.20 2/2 1:38.71 1 9
RMST Manheim, Lucy 2:05.00 2/7 2:07.94 2 7
VMST Martin, Judy 2:15.00 1/4 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Walker, Laura 2:10.65 2/8 1:52.31 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home