SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Women 100 Y Back

42 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 ALEX Macedonia, Anna 25-29 59.00 6/4 58.87 1 9
2 1693 Grier, Katie 35-39 1:00.54 6/5 1:01.17 1 9
3 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 1:00.80 6/3 1:01.34 2 7
4 BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 1:03.00 6/6 1:02.36 1 9
5 GMUP Reiffenberger, Megan 18-24 1:04.00 6/2 1:09.28 1 9
6 CBFY Booth, Gretchen 45-49 1:04.27 6/7 1:03.27 1 9
7 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 1:05.09 6/1 1:05.01 2 7
8 VMST Geroni, Deidre 25-29 1:06.11 6/8 1:02.67 2 7
9 1693 Wujciak, Anna 18-24 1:06.83 5/4 NS 0
10 1776 Saucy, Stephanie 50-54 1:07.39 5/5 1:09.00 2 7
11 ANCM Roddin, Julie 40-44 1:07.49 5/3 1:09.80 1 9
12 SVY Mahaney, Melanie 25-29 1:08.50 5/6 1:06.85 3 6
13 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 1:10.91 5/7 1:12.15 2 7
14 ROCH Gianniny, Dana 45-49 1:12.96 5/1 1:11.91 3 6
15 SVY Boris, Stephanie 35-39 1:13.00 5/8 1:10.45 3 6
16 MERR Long, Uliana 30-34 1:13.80 4/5 1:12.80 1 9
17 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 1:14.27 4/3 1:13.34 4 5
18 VMST Gregory, Barbie 45-49 1:15.64 4/6 1:14.59 4 5
19 ALEX Keylon, Rachel 30-34 1:16.41 4/2 1:16.33 2 7
20 DCAC Ames, Jillian 25-29 1:18.00 4/7 NS 0
21 1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 50-54 1:18.91 4/1 1:17.60 5 4
22 MASH Jin, Yimin 50-54 1:20.00 4/8 1:15.33 3 6
22 RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 1:20.00 3/4 1:20.54 1 9
24 RMST Romero, Sharon 18-24 1:21.18 3/5 1:23.23 2 7
25 VMST Jaeger, Debbie 55-59 1:22.23 3/3 1:20.07 4 5
26 L4S Wetzel, Denise 50-54 1:23.70 3/6 1:17.31 4 5
27 MERR Norris, Kate 55-59 1:25.49 3/2 1:22.11 5 4
28 1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 1:28.40 3/7 1:25.20 1 9
29 L4S Auer, Margie 60-64 1:29.26 3/1 1:29.31 2 7
30 VMST Barry, Marcia 65-69 1:29.77 3/8 1:27.42 2 7
31 ETM Goldberg, Hillary 55-59 1:32.36 2/4 1:30.11 6 3
32 FAC Cameron, Terri 50-54 1:35.19 2/5 1:28.60 6 3
33 GERM Andrews, Lynne 70-74 1:36.00 2/3 1:40.66 1 9
34 RMST Moyer, Michelle 55-59 1:40.00 2/6 1:32.09 7 2
35 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 1:40.20 2/2 1:38.71 1 9
36 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 2:05.00 2/7 2:07.94 2 7
37 ARMS Zalkind, Julie 70-74 2:09.38 2/1 2:07.57 2 7
38 VMST Walker, Laura 80-84 2:10.65 2/8 1:52.31 1 9
39 VMST Martin, Judy 75-79 2:15.00 1/4 NS 0
40 RMST Kidd, Sally 55-59 2:30.00 1/5 2:08.86 8 1
40 GERM Lynch, Susan 50-54 2:30.00 1/3 NS 0
42 L4S Johnston, Jennifer 70-74 3:33.74 1/6 3:30.90 3 6
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home