SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Men 500 Y Free

51 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Greenhalgh, Andrew 4:19.66 7/4 4:29.09 1 9
NAMI Dreier, Nate 5:15.00 7/3 5:56.24 3 6
GMUP Gordon, Joshua 5:46.15 5/6 5:42.80 2 7
FAC Shinaishin, Omar 6:00.00 5/1 6:27.31 4 5
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RMST Koons, Andrew 5:26.46 7/2 5:34.53 1 9
DCAC Dawson, Logan 5:45.00 5/3 5:58.46 2 7
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARMS Schmitt, Sam 5:27.45 7/7 5:23.49 1 9
UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 5:34.97 6/5 5:34.08 2 7
UC10 Crosnicker, Mark 5:45.00 5/5 6:08.68 4 5
UC09 Weinbaum, David 6:10.00 4/5 5:43.95 3 6
UC10 Keyes, Brett 7:00.00 3/7 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TNYA Denrich, David 5:13.49 7/5 5:23.29 1 9
CBFY Hegna, Ryan 5:26.00 7/6 5:30.87 2 7
SVY Boris, Joseph 5:32.79 7/8 5:45.59 4 5
SVY Dryburgh, Andrew 5:45.00 6/8 5:37.00 3 6
RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 6:43.16 3/3 6:28.24 5 4
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ALEX Jent, Daniel 5:33.60 6/4 5:42.07 1 9
L4S Dean, Nathan 5:42.94 6/1 5:49.48 2 7
UC10 Dragon, Tony 5:58.31 5/7 6:04.08 3 6
UC10 Hannesschlager, Michael 6:18.60 4/2 6:22.13 4 5
L4S Martin, Morgan 6:35.00 3/5 6:26.64 5 4
1693 Ahlgren, Kyle 8:00.00 2/6 7:31.48 6 3
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CBFY Gambale, Michael 5:30.00 7/1 5:39.42 2 7
MERR Joubert, Kevin 6:00.00 5/8 5:57.20 3 6
1693 Earle, Daniel 6:08.54 4/4 5:37.16 1 9
CBFY Reynolds, Sean 6:13.00 4/6 6:05.95 4 5
RMST Wynes, Anthony 7:05.07 3/8 7:15.83 5 4
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DCAC Dever, Frederick 5:42.15 6/7 5:51.98 1 9
FAC Thompson, Jeffery 6:30.00 4/8 6:18.86 2 7
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Reilly, Jeff 5:35.50 6/6 5:44.76 1 9
UMAC Shipp, Bill 5:45.00 5/4 5:48.93 2 7
ROCH Moreland, Michael 5:52.59 5/2 5:54.53 3 6
GMUP Junta, Donald 7:21.61 2/5 7:22.13 4 5
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PAA Gibson, Christopher 5:35.00 6/3 5:42.81 1 9
1776 Hemmerle, Jamie 5:40.00 6/2 NS 0
GMUP Gandee, Brad 6:20.00 4/7 NS 0
ANCM Denes, Thomas 6:30.00 3/4 6:27.91 2 7
RIPM Rickard, Alan 6:54.00 3/6 NS 0
MERR Mandour, Saleh 7:04.00 3/1 7:03.89 3 6
RMST Moyer, Steven 8:00.00 2/2 7:06.76 4 5
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DCAC Franz, Craig 6:28.00 4/1 6:17.65 2 7
BERK Levine, Steven 7:15.00 2/4 7:11.46 3 6
VMST Belfit, Scott 9:36.00 1/6 8:11.95 4 5
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AGUA Bernstein, Rich 6:55.00 3/2 6:59.87 1 9
VMST Frogley, Christopher 8:56.85 2/1 9:13.12 3 6
MERR Lowe, Jet 9:10.00 1/4 8:28.39 2 7
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 7:54.10 2/3 7:59.95 1 9
1776 Tulenko, Tom 8:00.00 2/7 8:03.15 2 7
VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 9:10.00 2/8 9:14.88 3 6
DCM Shay, Barry 9:12.50 1/5 9:21.62 4 5
RMST Nobbe, Nick 9:30.00 1/3 9:57.53 5 4
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home