SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Women 500 Y Free

38 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CBFY Halner, Kristina 6:00.00 4/6 5:51.68 2 7
ALEX Bade, Marian 6:00.00 4/3 5:53.58 3 6
UC10 Olbum, Orly 6:02.00 4/2 5:49.64 1 9
L4S Sours, Kate 7:32.63 1/4 7:30.83 4 5
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Randolph, Courtney 5:21.90 5/4 5:13.56 1 9
ARMS Schwartz, Carleigh 5:52.41 4/5 5:58.64 3 6
UC04 Talty, Leah 6:52.47 3/7 6:44.39 4 5
SVY Mahaney, Melanie 9:00.00 1/2 5:43.62 2 7
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Greene, Shannon 5:28.53 5/5 5:34.56 2 7
ALEX McWilliams, Katie 5:36.12 5/2 5:30.80 1 9
ALEX Gauzens, Stephanie 5:41.34 5/1 5:49.78 4 5
DFSH Greenawalt, Anne 5:45.37 4/4 5:36.59 3 6
1776 Plimpton, Hannah 7:05.05 2/5 6:56.95 5 4
FAC DeVito, Christina 7:10.07 2/2 7:14.33 6 3
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SVY Boris, Stephanie 6:30.00 4/1 6:30.37 1 9
ALEX Taylor, Alaina 7:00.00 3/8 6:35.56 2 7
L4S Duquette, Michelle 9:25.00 1/1 9:37.96 3 6
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ANCM Roddin, Julie 5:35.98 5/6 5:42.42 2 7
LASH Krause, Mary Kay 5:45.00 5/8 5:37.98 1 9
CBFY Hopkins, Joanne 6:40.00 4/8 6:48.70 4 5
LASH Lovett, Mandy 6:41.67 3/5 6:36.80 3 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROCH Gianniny, Dana 5:31.06 5/3 5:31.35 1 9
L4S Ihrig, Ylva 6:24.79 4/7 6:27.22 2 7
GERM Postma, Terri 8:00.00 1/3 7:01.75 3 6
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Hug, Laurie 5:40.45 5/7 5:37.23 1 9
ANCM Gainor, Cathy 6:40.00 3/4 6:37.02 4 5
1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 6:42.39 3/3 6:30.64 2 7
L4S Becker, Marlene 6:45.00 3/6 6:32.44 3 6
CBFY Sadowski, Susan 7:00.00 2/4 7:19.20 6 3
L4S Shuford, Carol 7:10.00 2/6 7:00.71 5 4
1776 Swavely, Jill 7:30.00 2/1 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MERR Brown, Ann 6:55.00 3/1 6:52.44 2 7
VMST Jaeger, Debbie 7:05.37 2/3 6:52.37 1 9
RMST Moyer, Michelle 7:30.00 2/8 7:02.45 3 6
RMST Flynn, Merri 8:35.00 1/6 7:55.91 4 5
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Watts, Sue 6:49.34 3/2 7:02.67 1 9
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Barry, Marcia 7:10.88 2/7 7:03.21 1 9
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RMST Bennett, Ruth 7:58.10 1/5 7:53.98 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home