SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Men 200 Y IM

49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UC02 Guiffre, John 25-29 2:00.84 7/4 2:01.25 1 9
2 ARMS Bechtold, Leander 18-24 2:03.00 7/5 2:01.03 1 9
3 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 45-49 2:03.44 7/3 2:03.47 1 9
4 DCAC Frentsos, Jerome 50-54 2:03.85 7/6 NS 0
5 UC09 Helfers, Edward 35-39 2:04.20 7/2 2:01.87 1 9
6 SVY Evans, Jeffrey 50-54 2:07.90 7/7 2:09.23 2 7
7 UMAC Romack, Dave 40-44 2:10.63 7/1 2:16.33 2 7
8 VMST Harris, Gregory 50-54 2:11.69 7/8 2:08.10 1 9
9 1693 Rockwell, John 40-44 2:12.57 6/4 2:11.59 1 9
10 CMYM Walker, Adam 25-29 2:13.86 6/5 2:08.48 2 7
11 UC08 Guminski, Timothy 18-24 2:14.00 6/3 2:18.14 2 7
12 UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 2:15.15 6/6 2:14.85 2 7
13 UMAC Laplante, Brett 25-29 2:15.62 6/2 2:12.22 3 6
14 GMUP Xu, Tim 25-29 2:17.46 6/7 2:15.54 4 5
15 RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 2:18.09 6/1 2:20.77 6 3
16 SVY Boris, Joseph 35-39 2:18.97 6/8 2:22.91 2 7
17 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 2:20.00 5/3 2:16.12 3 6
17 MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 2:20.00 5/4 2:19.34 5 4
17 FINS Maj, Christopher 18-24 2:20.00 5/6 2:21.39 3 6
17 MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 2:20.00 5/5 2:25.48 7 2
21 MESC O'Leary, Shawn 45-49 2:20.22 5/2 2:19.34 3 6
22 L4S House, Christopher 50-54 2:21.00 5/7 2:20.20 4 5
23 FINS Kannegieser, Robert 60-64 2:21.12 5/1 2:19.80 1 9
24 DCAC Moon, WonKee 40-44 2:22.22 5/8 2:17.15 3 6
25 L4S Ellis, Brian 50-54 2:23.21 4/4 2:24.16 5 4
26 CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 45-49 2:23.70 4/5 2:20.00 4 5
27 GMUP Jones, Mark 55-59 2:24.00 4/3 2:22.27 1 9
28 DCAC Czander, Eric 50-54 2:26.00 4/6 2:25.53 6 3
29 ANCM Cheney, David 60-64 2:29.57 4/2 2:32.56 2 7
30 ALEX Bales, Paul 55-59 2:30.00 4/1 2:34.98 3 6
30 GERM Tomson, Farol 45-49 2:30.00 4/8 2:37.69 5 4
30 1776 Hemmerle, Jamie 60-64 2:30.00 4/7 NS 0
33 TIDE Kuldell, Philip 25-29 2:30.46 3/4 2:26.53 8 1
34 UC10 Rinald, Kevin 18-24 2:30.68 3/5 2:26.64 4 5
35 1776 Keyser, Brian 60-64 2:31.51 3/3 2:32.77 3 6
36 1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 2:39.00 3/6 2:39.78 1 9
37 L4S Wells, Ernie 50-54 2:40.00 3/2 2:31.93 7 2
38 VMST Chenault, Robert 55-59 2:44.00 3/7 2:26.28 2 7
39 TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 25-29 2:50.00 3/8 2:26.67 9 0
39 ANCM Leonard, Roger 70-74 2:50.00 3/1 3:00.96 1 9
41 GERM Walters, Mark 65-69 2:59.50 2/4 3:02.94 2 7
42 GOLD Rolston, Howard 75-79 3:00.00 2/5 2:59.32 1 9
43 GSM Van Horn, Larry 60-64 3:10.36 2/3 3:07.64 4 5
44 RMST Paulson, Laurence 65-69 3:17.90 2/6 3:41.21 4 5
45 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 3:20.00 2/2 3:11.32 2 7
46 UC08 Gondek, Paul 65-69 3:22.00 2/7 3:28.58 3 6
47 GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 75-79 3:28.88 1/4 3:21.75 2 7
48 VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 75-79 3:40.00 1/5 3:38.27 3 6
49 GERM Boyle, Michael 65-69 4:23.21 1/3 4:34.98 5 4
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home