SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Women 200 Y IM

35 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Schwartz, Laura 2:10.00 5/4 2:09.53 1 9
GMUP Rosenburg, Kaleigh 2:24.99 5/2 2:14.82 2 7
GMUP Reiffenberger, Megan 2:40.00 3/2 2:33.77 3 6
RMST Romero, Sharon 3:00.00 2/6 2:51.09 4 5
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Randolph, Courtney 2:10.50 5/5 2:10.47 1 9
VMST Letendre, Denise 2:11.79 5/6 2:13.06 2 7
ARMS Schwartz, Carleigh 2:31.02 4/2 2:30.99 3 6
VMST Wallace, Devon 2:40.00 3/6 2:38.53 4 5
DCAC Ames, Jillian 2:42.00 3/7 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC09 Dietrich, Mallory 2:10.50 5/3 NS 0
FINS Chialastri, Kate 2:30.00 4/6 2:24.53 1 9
ALEX Keylon, Rachel 2:55.66 2/5 2:50.26 2 7
FAC DeVito, Christina 3:30.00 1/4 3:20.89 3 6
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ALEX Jakubchak, Lindsey 2:26.33 5/8 2:24.46 1 9
LASH Roberts, Cynthia 2:33.57 3/4 2:37.27 2 7
SVY Boris, Stephanie 2:38.30 3/3 2:44.05 3 6
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LASH Krause, Mary Kay 2:25.06 5/7 2:23.57 1 9
RMST Shapiro, Margaret 2:29.54 4/5 2:33.24 2 7
FAC Algera, Bonnie 2:59.27 2/3 2:54.12 4 5
CBFY Hopkins, Joanne 3:00.00 2/2 2:50.77 3 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COLU Pellegrini, Traci 2:26.00 5/1 2:23.94 1 9
GSM Davidson, Michelle 2:30.00 4/3 2:29.98 2 7
VMST Gregory, Barbie 2:31.09 4/7 2:38.13 3 6
ROCH Gianniny, Dana 2:31.76 4/1 NS 0
L4S Walters, Suzanne 3:04.87 2/1 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Hug, Laurie 2:28.22 4/4 2:27.25 1 9
1776 Saucy, Stephanie 2:33.80 3/5 2:36.06 2 7
GSM Kalibat, Rebecca 2:44.80 3/8 2:37.07 3 6
L4S Shuford, Carol 3:30.00 1/5 3:28.55 4 5
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Swanson, Vibeke 2:32.32 4/8 2:34.24 1 9
1776 Burke, Barbara 2:42.03 3/1 2:44.33 2 7
MERR Norris, Kate 2:50.05 2/4 2:53.40 3 6
VMST Speer, Nancy 3:22.18 2/8 3:00.22 4 5
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ANCM Pettijohn, Margot 3:03.41 2/7 3:05.22 1 9
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
L4S Hannam, Karen 5:18.69 1/3 6:12.57 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home