SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Men 200 Y Fly

25 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GMUP Chestnut, Eric 1:59.00 4/3 1:59.24 1 9
UC09 Magd, Basem 2:33.51 3/1 2:31.81 2 7
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FINS Duval, Marcus 1:58.00 4/4 NS 0
UC02 Guiffre, John 1:58.91 4/5 2:02.10 1 9
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARMS Schmitt, Sam 2:13.00 4/2 2:10.77 1 9
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TNYA Denrich, David 2:18.85 4/7 2:16.78 1 9
SVY Dryburgh, Andrew 2:20.00 4/8 2:18.97 2 7
1693 Gass, Kraig 2:21.30 3/5 2:26.85 3 6
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC04 McNelis, Michael 2:24.09 3/3 2:23.11 1 9
UMAC Romack, Dave 2:24.47 3/2 2:31.25 2 7
ALEX Hastings, Corey 3:20.00 2/2 2:47.43 3 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 2:04.00 4/6 2:05.52 1 9
RMST Wynes, Anthony 3:45.00 2/7 3:35.64 2 7
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DCAC Dever, Frederick 2:19.40 4/1 2:22.42 2 7
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 2:20.00 3/4 2:18.61 1 9
MASH King, Stephen 2:38.25 2/4 2:34.41 3 6
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Reilly, Jeff 2:33.10 3/7 2:42.56 1 9
RMST Raful, Mitchell 4:15.00 1/3 DQ 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ANCM Cheney, David 2:24.26 3/6 2:30.94 2 7
FINS Kannegieser, Robert 2:36.17 3/8 2:26.29 1 9
1776 Hemmerle, Jamie 2:40.00 2/5 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GERM Walters, Mark 3:06.00 2/3 3:04.27 1 9
RMST Paulson, Laurence 3:19.41 2/6 4:02.19 2 7
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 3:49.50 1/4 3:43.03 1 9
VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 3:50.00 1/5 3:57.02 2 7
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home