Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 19: Women 100 Y Back
42 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GMUP
Reiffenberger, Megan
1:04.00
6/2
1:09.28
1
9
1693
Wujciak, Anna
1:06.83
5/4
NS
0
RMST
Romero, Sharon
1:21.18
3/5
1:23.23
2
7
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ALEX
Macedonia, Anna
59.00
6/4
58.87
1
9
VMST
Geroni, Deidre
1:06.11
6/8
1:02.67
2
7
SVY
Mahaney, Melanie
1:08.50
5/6
1:06.85
3
6
DCAC
Ames, Jillian
1:18.00
4/7
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MERR
Long, Uliana
1:13.80
4/5
1:12.80
1
9
ALEX
Keylon, Rachel
1:16.41
4/2
1:16.33
2
7
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Grier, Katie
1:00.54
6/5
1:01.17
1
9
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
1:00.80
6/3
1:01.34
2
7
SVY
Boris, Stephanie
1:13.00
5/8
1:10.45
3
6
LASH
Roberts, Cynthia
1:14.27
4/3
1:13.34
4
5
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ANCM
Roddin, Julie
1:07.49
5/3
1:09.80
1
9
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CBFY
Booth, Gretchen
1:04.27
6/7
1:03.27
1
9
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
1:05.09
6/1
1:05.01
2
7
ROCH
Gianniny, Dana
1:12.96
5/1
1:11.91
3
6
VMST
Gregory, Barbie
1:15.64
4/6
1:14.59
4
5
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
1:03.00
6/6
1:02.36
1
9
1776
Saucy, Stephanie
1:07.39
5/5
1:09.00
2
7
1776
Uppstrom, Noreen
1:18.91
4/1
1:17.60
5
4
MASH
Jin, Yimin
1:20.00
4/8
1:15.33
3
6
L4S
Wetzel, Denise
1:23.70
3/6
1:17.31
4
5
FAC
Cameron, Terri
1:35.19
2/5
1:28.60
6
3
GERM
Lynch, Susan
2:30.00
1/3
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
1:10.91
5/7
1:12.15
2
7
VMST
Jaeger, Debbie
1:22.23
3/3
1:20.07
4
5
MERR
Norris, Kate
1:25.49
3/2
1:22.11
5
4
ETM
Goldberg, Hillary
1:32.36
2/4
1:30.11
6
3
RMST
Moyer, Michelle
1:40.00
2/6
1:32.09
7
2
RMST
Kidd, Sally
2:30.00
1/5
2:08.86
8
1
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Figenshu, Susan
1:28.40
3/7
1:25.20
1
9
L4S
Auer, Margie
1:29.26
3/1
1:29.31
2
7
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMST
Kirwan, Denise
1:20.00
3/4
1:20.54
1
9
VMST
Barry, Marcia
1:29.77
3/8
1:27.42
2
7
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GERM
Andrews, Lynne
1:36.00
2/3
1:40.66
1
9
ARMS
Zalkind, Julie
2:09.38
2/1
2:07.57
2
7
L4S
Johnston, Jennifer
3:33.74
1/6
3:30.90
3
6
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
1:40.20
2/2
1:38.71
1
9
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
2:05.00
2/7
2:07.94
2
7
VMST
Martin, Judy
2:15.00
1/4
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Walker, Laura
2:10.65
2/8
1:52.31
1
9
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home