SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 51 Women 50 Y Fly

92 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Collier, Claire 26.00
DU Charbonneau, Chanel 30.14
FAST Drennan, Alyson 32.00
THOR VanDelinder, Mattea 32.63
THOR VanDelinder, Mattea 32.63
UC32 Toscano, Chloe 33.27
PTT Gotto, Sidney 38.00
BG Stevens, Elizabeth 40.64
FMST Evezich, Kelsey 45.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THOR Booth, Kate 28.09
THOR Booth, Kate 28.09
PPMS Paknys, Storrie 30.03
GATC Bonder, Elizabeth 36.00
24HF Peterson, Ashley 36.54
THOR Amico, Victoria 51.00
THOR Amico, Victoria 51.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Heidinger, Anna 27.16
BG Bortnowski, Lauren 29.63
AM Jones, Elizabeth 29.70
SOPR Lundin, Michelle 34.00
DU Champion, Kristy 36.37
UC32 Nelson, Hanna 37.00
FAST Shupe, Abigail 37.00
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 37.98
PPMS Reed, Beverly 52.00
SOPR Madsen, Stephanie 1:01.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Linke, Lyndsey 26.24
DU Zeigler, Charity 29.00
SSMS Wilhite, Noelle 31.00
JAM Johnson, Bernie 32.00
GATC Abell, Amanda 34.00
GATC Hovey, Brianne 34.90
BG Guthrie, Audra 35.00
BG Wimmer, Hilary 45.03
CAC Stafford, Hope 46.58
THOR Hill, Amy 50.00
THOR Hill, Amy 50.00
AM Nillas, Mary Ann 1:00.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Barr, Lindsay 31.89
AM Fostvedt, Alishia 32.62
AM Despain, Christina 35.00
SOPR Joslin, Becky 38.00
GATC Vitcenda, Jessica 40.41
THOR Soto, Sandra 42.69
THOR Soto, Sandra 42.69
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Wagner, Heather 29.00
CAC Dravenstott, Laura 31.00
GATC Garland, Crystal 31.31
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 32.86
FAST Strong, Susan 33.00
THOR Schell, Kim 34.00
THOR Schell, Kim 34.00
CMS Batizy-Morley, Julianna 35.00
CAC McAfee, Karolyn 36.06
FAST Richardson, Kim 37.00
PTT Vidlock Granley, Kathryn 37.02
GATC Kinnersley, Darcy 37.99
FMST Tucker, Jennifer 41.60
JAM Mattei, Kimberly 45.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAC Clapp, Christine 34.78
DU Hartwell, Michelle 36.00
GATC Hyre, Anne 36.64
GATC Hagadorn, Heather 36.98
HRMC Hendricks, Melissa 37.00
NMMS Pearson, Deborah 41.59
AM Walker, Laurie 52.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC32 Crouch, Kim 32.17
CAC Campbell, Ellen 33.70
DU Najjar, Ellie 34.00
HRM Cotton, Suzy 34.50
SSMS Waeschle, Karen 35.00
PPMS Eldridge, Audrey 39.02
CAC Garnier, Kathy 39.35
SOPR McDonald, Kae 39.53
CMS Boileau, Ute 41.00
DU Przekwas, Julie 45.62
CMS Morrison, Mary 52.57
CCA Clendenen, Karen 1:09.42
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Rosener, Karen 32.90
GATC Kerr, Ann 36.41
CRM Flynn, Cindy 37.35
FMST Achterberg, Elaine 38.30
SOPR Guidas, Claire 47.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMS Roche, Carolyn 35.00
CCA Golanty, Deb 46.27
BAM Shaffer, Cynthia 50.00
FMST Kosanda, Theresa 1:10.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Mullane, Rebecca 43.00
CAC Hashimoto, Christine 56.17
GATC Todd, Bette 1:05.34
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AM Poirot, Elisabeth 1:00.00
CAC Emmons, Sara 1:30.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home