SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 50 Men 100 Y Breast

63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Light, Ivan 1:07.44
DU Korman, Jules 1:15.00
UC32 Mathys, Philip 1:15.00
FMST Porras, Felipe 1:16.00
THOR Hoyt, Gunnar 1:20.00
THOR Hoyt, Gunnar 1:20.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Arnold, Max 1:04.14
AM Fulcomer, Vance 1:20.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
24HF Christianson, Marcus 1:01.11
UC32 Greco, Andrew 1:03.00
UNAT Baier, Michael 1:05.00
GATC Shaw, Derek 1:05.00
CAC Schneiter, Steve 1:15.89
PTT Fahey, Brian 1:16.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Trinidad, Reuben 58.00
DU Lang, Matthew 1:05.32
UC32 Koob, David 1:08.00
PPMS Bowsher, Dennis 1:10.00
THOR Bergford, Brian 1:12.50
THOR Bergford, Brian 1:12.50
SOPR Linn, John 1:15.00
CAC Nelson, Mark 1:45.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Crosscup, Daniel 1:17.62
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SQD Radel, J Todd 1:02.99
HRMC Torres, Mark 1:11.69
AM Gotto, Tony 1:14.77
SOPR Goddard, Seth 1:19.00
FMST Burrow, Bill 1:20.00
GATC Garland, Robert 1:20.00
FMST Murphy, Seth 1:21.12
CAC Cowan, Robert 1:30.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
JAM Lawrence, Dietrich 1:09.99
FMST Wachendorf, Mark 1:11.10
THOR Daughtrey, Clay 1:13.14
THOR Daughtrey, Clay 1:13.14
DU Nielsen, Richard 1:18.40
CMS Urbanowski, Alan 1:22.18
SS Bennett, Dean 1:31.75
DU Le Vasseur, Andrew 1:58.78
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LMS Coveney, Christopher 1:00.39
GATC Scott, Greg 1:06.00
OPA Fields, Ric 1:20.00
BG Huggins, David 1:21.24
SALT Olson, Robert 1:22.88
BG O'Keeffe, John 1:27.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Mann, Michael 1:09.41
SSMS Henry, Shafer 1:10.00
BAM Waterbury, Stuart 1:10.50
CSST Louie, Jamie 1:13.90
SOPR Heggy, Terry 1:29.47
UC32 Hice, Randy 1:30.00
DU Krainik, Gregory 1:37.21
JAM Valvano, John 1:47.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST MacDonald, Lee 1:15.00
FMST O'Donnell, Michael 1:35.00
CCA Levy, Michael 1:49.00
BG Linn, Michael 2:30.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVER Carney, Kent 1:20.12
CCA Zaparanick, Robert 1:45.00
GATC Burson, William 1:50.00
JAM McDanal, Steven 1:56.40
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMS Burgess, Thom 1:45.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Plummer, Mark 2:30.45
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home