SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 49 Women 100 Y Breast

53 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THOR VanDelinder, Mattea 1:24.14
THOR VanDelinder, Mattea 1:24.14
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Paknys, Storrie 1:16.39
DU Coyle, Jean 1:30.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 1:17.59
SOPR Lundin, Michelle 1:20.00
SOPR Madsen, Stephanie 1:45.05
THOR Moss, Amanda 3:25.00
THOR Moss, Amanda 3:25.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Hovey, Brianne 1:28.01
BG Wimmer, Hilary 1:31.98
AM Nillas, Mary Ann 2:30.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OPA Glenn, Katie 1:07.50
UNAT Paul, Heather 1:19.72
AM Fostvedt, Alishia 1:20.93
GATC Vitcenda, Jessica 1:26.25
CCA Smith, Roberta 1:30.00
SOPR Joslin, Becky 1:35.00
BG Haskett, Stephanie 1:40.00
PTT Garofano, Tiffany 2:05.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 1:18.75
BAM Tobey, Stacey 1:19.00
PTT Vidlock Granley, Kathryn 1:24.16
THOR Vowles, Nicole 1:25.73
THOR Vowles, Nicole 1:25.73
BG Kroeger-Weeks, Kim 1:28.06
GATC Garland, Crystal 1:30.00
GATC Kinnersley, Darcy 1:35.75
BG Skinner, Jennifer 1:50.00
JAM Mattei, Kimberly 2:00.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FMST Bunevich, Stephanie 1:33.35
HRMC Hendricks, Melissa 1:35.00
THOR Sauls, Catherine 1:40.40
THOR Sauls, Catherine 1:40.40
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC32 Crouch, Kim 1:17.41
CAC Campbell, Ellen 1:23.80
SOPR McDonald, Kae 1:31.93
PPMS Eldridge, Audrey 1:32.08
CCA Glauch, Missy 1:35.00
CAC Nolte, Susan 1:44.00
CRM Whitman-Zai, Julie 1:48.76
CCA Clendenen, Karen 2:42.19
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Rosener, Karen 1:29.90
FMST Achterberg, Elaine 1:33.81
GATC Shaw, Lori 1:50.23
CMS Lestikow, Polly 2:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Maxfield, Teresa 1:47.00
CCA Golanty, Deb 1:48.05
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Todd, Bette 2:07.34
CCA Noble, Ann 4:00.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AM Poirot, Elisabeth 1:54.00
DAWG Wise, Louise 2:06.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Oberg, Jane 2:05.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home