SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 47 Women 200 Y Back

41 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BG Stevens, Elizabeth 2:45.00
FMST Evezich, Kelsey 3:05.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THOR Amico, Victoria 4:15.00
THOR Amico, Victoria 4:15.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BG Bortnowski, Lauren 2:26.84
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 2:39.32
THOR Moss, Amanda 4:46.00
THOR Moss, Amanda 4:46.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
JAM Johnson, Bernie 2:26.80
GATC Abell, Amanda 2:39.00
DU Zeigler, Charity 2:45.32
CCA Nilles, Kathy 4:43.70
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
JAM O'Connell, Fontaine 3:05.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PTT Negley, Heather 2:24.70
CMS Batizy-Morley, Julianna 2:33.00
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 2:36.06
FAST Richardson, Kim 2:43.63
FAST Strong, Susan 2:45.00
THOR Vowles, Nicole 2:58.00
THOR Vowles, Nicole 2:58.00
BG Kroeger-Weeks, Kim 3:12.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Hartwell, Michelle 2:45.00
GATC Hagadorn, Heather 2:46.75
GATC Vanderpoel, Nicole 2:48.45
NMMS Pearson, Deborah 3:15.42
CCA Sellard, Tracy 3:16.39
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Najjar, Ellie 2:35.60
THOR Townley, Antoinette 4:10.00
THOR Townley, Antoinette 4:10.00
GATC Danielsen, Sonia 4:28.39
CCA Clendenen, Karen 5:21.63
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Kerr, Ann 2:55.55
SOPR Guidas, Claire 3:32.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BAM Shaffer, Cynthia 2:55.00
PPMS Maxfield, Teresa 3:23.00
FMST Kosanda, Theresa 5:15.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OPA Anziano, Marcia 3:53.29
GATC Todd, Bette 4:55.40
CCA Noble, Ann 5:00.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAC Emmons, Sara 4:20.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Oberg, Jane 4:10.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home