SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Men 100 Y Free

106 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAC Garnier, Jeff 47.00
DU Bunch, Dylan 49.00
DU Light, Ivan 49.11
UC32 Mathys, Philip 50.00
GATC Kahl, John 54.11
DU Korman, Jules 56.00
UC32 Steele, Eric 56.00
FMST Porras, Felipe 58.00
THOR Hoyt, Gunnar 1:02.00
THOR Hoyt, Gunnar 1:02.00
GATC Anema, Earl 1:05.30
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Arnold, Max 50.90
FMST Ballard, Jeffrey 54.50
DU Jones, Kepha 58.20
AM Fulcomer, Vance 1:00.00
DU Sloss, Ryan 1:05.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Colvert, Brian 51.68
UNAT Baier, Michael 53.00
THOR Harper, Matt 54.90
THOR Harper, Matt 54.90
GATC Fahey, Sean 55.46
CAC Schneiter, Steve 57.04
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Trinidad, Reuben 49.96
DU Castor, Jimmy 55.13
THOR Simpson, Ian 55.66
THOR Simpson, Ian 55.66
UC32 Finnessy, Michael 55.89
NMMS Oetzel, Stephen 57.98
PPMS Bowsher, Dennis 58.00
DU Owens, Daniel 58.05
GATC Abelson, Jeremy 58.71
SHA Heath, James 59.44
BAM Centeno, Juan Pablo 1:01.67
THOR Bergford, Brian 1:02.00
THOR Bergford, Brian 1:02.00
UC32 Koob, David 1:03.00
SOPR Linn, John 1:05.00
CAC Nelson, Mark 1:10.31
AM Despain, Matthew 1:40.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU O'Sullivan, Chris 49.99
DU Addadi, Mehdi 50.10
CMS Edwards, Dan 53.50
PTT Robinson, Eric 54.58
DU Miall, Merlin 56.10
UC32 Woods, Tadd 57.47
BG Riccardi, Demian 1:00.00
PTT Chester, Justin 1:02.47
FAST Crosscup, Daniel 1:04.00
GATC Droy, Dan 1:14.78
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC32 Gale, Aaron 53.00
HRMC Torres, Mark 55.02
BAM Tobey, John 56.00
GATC Brown, Brian 56.64
CAC Hultgren, Edward 58.00
AM Pazmino, Jorge 58.00
HRMC Prutsman, Patrick 58.57
AM Holmes, Todd 59.00
FMST Burrow, Bill 59.90
CMS Martin, Troy 1:02.10
CAC Cowan, Robert 1:10.00
GATC Hilgartner, Rife 1:10.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Evans, Dan 57.40
DU Bingham, Frank 59.70
CMS Urbanowski, Alan 1:01.86
PPMS Maynard, Charles 1:03.00
LMS Brower, William 1:03.60
DU Le Vasseur, Andrew 1:03.90
PTT Metzmaker, Joseph 1:04.73
GATC Vitcenda, Eric 1:08.54
DU Barringer, Rob 1:10.00
UC32 Mintz, Robert 1:15.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Anderson, Kirk 52.50
SSMS Cummins, Ron 55.00
GATC Kahl, Steven 55.04
OPA Fields, Ric 58.00
DU Petersen, Craig 58.00
PPMS Cox, Landon 58.10
FMST Bunevich, Steven 1:01.49
UC32 Edgerton, Karl 1:02.00
UC32 Irwin, John 1:05.00
BG O'Keeffe, John 1:12.00
BG Kelly, John 1:20.00
BG Cattles, Steven 2:02.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Mann, Michael 54.47
BAM Waterbury, Stuart 56.50
SSMS Weir, D. Scott 56.80
CAC Nolte, Christopher 59.90
AM Petrie, Stephen 1:00.00
UC32 Donahoo, Don 1:05.00
OPA Glenn, Tim 1:05.00
FMST David, Brad 1:06.00
DU Krainik, Gregory 1:06.00
JAM Valvano, John 1:17.00
GATC Miller, David 1:20.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
JAM Tveitmoe, Robert 1:02.19
FMST O'Donnell, Michael 1:05.00
JAM Ott, William 1:42.00
BG Linn, Michael 2:15.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMS Abrahams, Richard 1:05.00
EVER Carney, Kent 1:07.48
DU Hultin, Walter 1:15.00
DU Vaughan, James 1:15.48
GATC Burson, William 1:19.00
CCA Zaparanick, Robert 1:35.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMS Burgess, Thom 1:20.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Plummer, Mark 1:46.35
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home