SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 35 Women 100 Y Free

105 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Drennan, Alyson 58.00
DU Charbonneau, Chanel 58.47
THOR VanDelinder, Mattea 1:02.95
THOR VanDelinder, Mattea 1:02.95
UC32 Toscano, Chloe 1:06.24
PTT Gotto, Sidney 1:12.54
THOR Hoyt, Sydney 1:14.00
THOR Hoyt, Sydney 1:14.00
THOR Smith, Sara 1:14.00
THOR Smith, Sara 1:14.00
BG Stevens, Elizabeth 1:14.57
FMST Evezich, Kelsey 1:15.76
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THOR Booth, Kate 56.23
THOR Booth, Kate 56.23
GATC Bonder, Elizabeth 1:15.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Heidinger, Anna 52.58
BG Bortnowski, Lauren 56.13
AM Jones, Elizabeth 57.50
SOPR Lundin, Michelle 59.00
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 1:03.60
FAST Shupe, Abigail 1:10.00
THOR Roybal, Helen 1:10.82
THOR Roybal, Helen 1:10.82
DU Champion, Kristy 1:11.54
UC32 Nelson, Hanna 1:15.00
BG Willey, Briana 1:24.77
SOPR Madsen, Stephanie 1:37.08
THOR Moss, Amanda 2:05.00
THOR Moss, Amanda 2:05.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Linke, Lyndsey 54.43
DU Acton, Megan 1:03.75
GATC Abell, Amanda 1:06.00
GATC Hovey, Brianne 1:11.74
BG Wimmer, Hilary 1:12.80
CAC Stafford, Hope 1:24.99
BG Berens, Dore 1:32.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OPA Glenn, Katie 55.50
THOR Schwartz, Melissa 59.80
THOR Schwartz, Melissa 59.80
GATC Barr, Lindsay 1:01.22
UNAT Paul, Heather 1:02.54
AM Fostvedt, Alishia 1:03.00
LMS Castellano, Sara 1:06.49
SS Jackson, Rebecca 1:07.59
SOPR Joslin, Becky 1:10.00
BG Haskett, Stephanie 1:12.00
CRM Hayes, Laurie 1:20.00
CCA Smith, Roberta 1:20.00
GATC Vitcenda, Jessica 1:20.41
PTT Garofano, Tiffany 1:21.83
CCA Swendener, Lisa 1:47.72
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Wagner, Heather 58.00
BAM Tobey, Stacey 59.71
CMS Batizy-Morley, Julianna 1:02.50
FAST Richardson, Kim 1:04.38
GATC Seavall, Kelly 1:07.77
GATC Kinnersley, Darcy 1:13.14
JAM Hartney, Tanya 1:13.56
BG Kroeger-Weeks, Kim 1:17.55
GATC Orgill, Michelle 1:18.66
FMST Coupe, IngaLisa 1:19.50
BG Skinner, Jennifer 1:33.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Butler, Debra 1:04.35
DU Hartwell, Michelle 1:06.50
GATC Hagadorn, Heather 1:08.49
HRMC Hendricks, Melissa 1:10.00
GATC Hyre, Anne 1:12.60
FMST Bunevich, Stephanie 1:20.15
NMMS Pearson, Deborah 1:22.08
DAWG Meeks, Patti 1:40.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAC Garnier, Kathy 1:01.27
HRM Cotton, Suzy 1:01.50
CAC Campbell, Ellen 1:08.76
SSMS Waeschle, Karen 1:10.00
PPMS Eldridge, Audrey 1:12.75
DU Przekwas, Julie 1:15.04
CAC Wixted, Nancy 1:18.08
THOR Jelson, Jennifer 1:24.22
THOR Jelson, Jennifer 1:24.22
CRM Whitman-Zai, Julie 1:26.18
CCA Glauch, Missy 1:30.00
CMS Morrison, Mary 1:37.15
FMST Carlson, Lori 1:40.00
SS Corbett, Mary 1:45.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Rosener, Karen 1:07.90
SOPR Jankovsky, Melissa 1:24.00
SOPR Guidas, Claire 1:30.00
CMS Lestikow, Polly 1:30.00
GATC Shaw, Lori 1:35.82
GATC Lyons, Julie 1:40.00
FMST Abreo, Lisa 1:58.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BAM Shaffer, Cynthia 1:10.00
PPMS Maxfield, Teresa 1:16.00
UC32 Schickli, Jeanne 1:19.00
CCA Panos, Angie 1:55.20
FMST Kosanda, Theresa 2:15.00
CMS Roche, Carolyn 2:22.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Mullane, Rebecca 1:26.00
OPA Anziano, Marcia 1:35.59
CAC Hashimoto, Christine 1:40.00
GATC Todd, Bette 1:47.55
CCA Noble, Ann 1:50.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AM Poirot, Elisabeth 1:40.00
DAWG Wise, Louise 1:42.00
CAC Emmons, Sara 1:55.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home