SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Men 50 Y Back

88 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAC Garnier, Jeff 25.00
DU Light, Ivan 27.75
GATC Anema, Earl 30.20
DU Korman, Jules 31.00
THOR Hoyt, Gunnar 33.00
THOR Hoyt, Gunnar 33.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Arnold, Max 27.00
GATC Fronk, Spencer 28.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
24HF Christianson, Marcus 28.11
THOR Perrott, Bryan 28.28
THOR Perrott, Bryan 28.28
THOR Collins, Josiah 30.00
THOR Collins, Josiah 30.00
THOR Clark, Steve 30.97
THOR Clark, Steve 30.97
THOR Harper, Matt 33.01
THOR Harper, Matt 33.01
GATC Fahey, Sean 35.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THOR Bergford, Brian 31.50
THOR Bergford, Brian 31.50
THOR Simpson, Ian 31.87
THOR Simpson, Ian 31.87
UC32 Finnessy, Michael 31.97
SHA Heath, James 32.40
DU Lang, Matthew 33.32
DU Castor, Jimmy 33.45
DU Owens, Daniel 42.00
AM Despain, Matthew 47.88
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Addadi, Mehdi 24.62
DU O'Sullivan, Chris 24.99
CMS Edwards, Dan 28.17
BG Guthrie, Michael 32.00
UC32 Woods, Tadd 32.39
PTT Chester, Justin 37.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HRMC Torres, Mark 27.11
BAM Tobey, John 29.93
CAC Hultgren, Edward 32.00
AM Gotto, Tony 32.77
SOPR Goddard, Seth 35.00
AM Holmes, Todd 35.00
FMST Murphy, Seth 35.09
AM Pazmino, Jorge 45.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LMS Cochran, Neil 27.00
PPMS Webber, James 27.74
DU Barringer, Rob 30.00
THOR Daughtrey, Clay 30.80
THOR Daughtrey, Clay 30.80
GATC Vitcenda, Eric 32.54
THOR Hoyt, Brian 33.00
THOR Hoyt, Brian 33.00
DU Wise, Mike 33.30
CMS Urbanowski, Alan 38.48
DU Le Vasseur, Andrew 39.45
AM Trieu, Terrance 40.07
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Kahl, Steven 31.37
DU Boileau, Mike 35.00
FMST Bunevich, Steven 35.40
BG Leo, Mark 38.01
BG Huggins, David 40.41
BG Reetz, Eric 41.39
BG Ramirez, Alfonso 42.01
BG Kelly, John 45.00
BG O'Keeffe, John 45.00
BG Cattles, Steven 1:04.76
DAC Sullivan, Frank 1:10.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Brackett, Bill 28.50
SSMS Weir, D. Scott 29.20
FAST Stanback, John 30.00
UC32 Donahoo, Don 33.50
CAC Nolte, Christopher 33.50
BG Hess, Richard 33.73
DU Krainik, Gregory 34.70
AM Petrie, Stephen 35.00
FMST David, Brad 38.00
CMS Morrison, Jeffrey 38.00
UC32 Hice, Randy 42.00
GATC Miller, David 44.00
FMST Ronat, Jon 50.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
JAM Feely, Kevin 36.02
CCA Levy, Michael 56.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SOPR Ogilby, Chuck 34.02
BAM Duignan, Mike 35.00
DU Vaughan, James 41.78
JAM McDanal, Steven 49.20
CCA Zaparanick, Robert 52.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMS Burgess, Thom 45.00
CCA Sherman, Lawrence 55.99
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Plummer, Mark 59.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home