SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33 Women 50 Y Back

95 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Collier, Claire 25.76
UC32 Toscano, Chloe 34.97
THOR VanDelinder, Mattea 35.04
THOR VanDelinder, Mattea 35.04
THOR Hoyt, Sydney 36.00
THOR Hoyt, Sydney 36.00
FMST Evezich, Kelsey 40.65
PTT Gotto, Sidney 42.80
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAC Sundberg, Melissa 31.00
24HF Peterson, Ashley 34.54
GATC Bonder, Elizabeth 38.00
THOR Amico, Victoria 56.00
THOR Amico, Victoria 56.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Heidinger, Anna 27.93
AM Jones, Elizabeth 32.50
SOPR Lundin, Michelle 34.00
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 37.95
FAST Shupe, Abigail 38.00
PPMS Reed, Beverly 42.01
DU Champion, Kristy 45.00
SOPR Madsen, Stephanie 1:30.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Linke, Lyndsey 29.10
DU Zeigler, Charity 31.80
SSMS Wilhite, Noelle 32.00
JAM Johnson, Bernie 33.22
DU Acton, Megan 34.75
GATC Abell, Amanda 35.00
GATC Hovey, Brianne 38.05
BG Guthrie, Audra 39.00
CAC Stafford, Hope 43.23
BG Wimmer, Hilary 44.37
AM Nillas, Mary Ann 1:00.00
THOR Hill, Amy 1:05.00
THOR Hill, Amy 1:05.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AM Fostvedt, Alishia 35.25
AM Despain, Christina 40.00
SOPR Joslin, Becky 40.00
LMS Castellano, Sara 42.43
CCA Smith, Roberta 50.00
THOR Soto, Sandra 51.00
THOR Soto, Sandra 51.00
PTT Garofano, Tiffany 1:00.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Wagner, Heather 32.00
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 33.95
CAC Dravenstott, Laura 34.00
THOR Schell, Kim 34.00
THOR Schell, Kim 34.00
GATC Garland, Crystal 34.31
GATC Seavall, Kelly 35.73
FAST Richardson, Kim 36.00
FAST Strong, Susan 38.00
JAM Mattei, Kimberly 40.00
FMST Tucker, Jennifer 40.50
GATC Kinnersley, Darcy 40.91
PTT Vidlock Granley, Kathryn 44.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Hartwell, Michelle 36.00
GATC Hagadorn, Heather 36.14
HRMC Hendricks, Melissa 40.00
NMMS Pearson, Deborah 41.71
CCA Sellard, Tracy 45.94
CAC Clapp, Christine 52.60
AM Walker, Laurie 55.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HRM Cotton, Suzy 33.00
DU Najjar, Ellie 33.32
UC32 Crouch, Kim 35.39
CAC Campbell, Ellen 39.50
CAC Garnier, Kathy 39.85
PPMS Eldridge, Audrey 39.88
GATC Anderson, Jeanette 43.00
CMS Boileau, Ute 43.00
THOR Jelson, Jennifer 43.12
THOR Jelson, Jennifer 43.12
DU Przekwas, Julie 43.51
CAC Nolte, Susan 48.00
SS Corbett, Mary 52.00
CMS Morrison, Mary 55.24
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Kerr, Ann 37.52
CCA Clark, Jackie 39.54
CRM Flynn, Cindy 41.97
SOPR Guidas, Claire 48.00
GATC Shaw, Lori 49.32
SOPR Jankovsky, Melissa 1:03.00
FMST Abreo, Lisa 1:07.00
CMS Lestikow, Polly 1:15.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BAM Shaffer, Cynthia 36.50
PPMS Maxfield, Teresa 43.00
BRKM Young, Lydia 47.23
FMST Kosanda, Theresa 1:10.00
CCA Panos, Angie 1:17.10
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Mullane, Rebecca 47.50
CAC Hashimoto, Christine 49.27
OPA Anziano, Marcia 55.10
GATC Todd, Bette 55.14
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AM Poirot, Elisabeth 56.71
CAC Emmons, Sara 1:00.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home