SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 30 Men 500 Y Free

56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Bunch, Dylan 4:45.55
FMST Porras, Felipe 5:50.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Sloss, Ryan 6:15.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Fahey, Sean 5:29.21
PTT Fahey, Brian 6:30.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Fleischmann, Brian 5:01.00
FMST Batchelder, John 5:19.33
SOPR Linn, John 6:33.79
DU Owens, Daniel 6:40.00
CAC Nelson, Mark 7:30.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Doherty, Kevin 5:12.00
PTT Robinson, Eric 6:02.31
BG Riccardi, Demian 6:10.00
FAST Crosscup, Daniel 6:15.00
GATC Droy, Dan 7:25.20
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Garland, Robert 5:12.91
SQD Radel, J Todd 5:28.05
FMST Murphy, Seth 6:00.00
BG Weber, Brad 6:10.00
AM Pazmino, Jorge 6:21.00
AM Holmes, Todd 6:30.00
CAC Cowan, Robert 6:40.00
GATC Hilgartner, Rife 7:00.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FMST Wachendorf, Mark 5:17.75
DU Wise, Mike 5:30.30
DU Barringer, Rob 5:39.00
JAM Lawrence, Dietrich 6:00.00
LMS Brower, William 6:15.41
PTT Metzmaker, Joseph 6:20.00
GATC Vitcenda, Eric 6:54.54
DU Le Vasseur, Andrew 7:38.78
SS Bennett, Dean 8:13.37
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Anderson, Kirk 5:25.00
DU Petersen, Craig 5:25.00
UNAT Melanson, Edward 5:45.00
GATC Nelson, Kurt 5:45.50
UC32 Edgerton, Karl 6:00.00
BG Kelly, John 7:03.00
BG Bever, Jeffrey 8:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Mann, Michael 5:22.20
CAC Nolte, Christopher 6:05.00
SOPR Heggy, Terry 6:19.76
OPA Glenn, Tim 6:29.00
SS Culp, Michael 6:41.00
FMST David, Brad 7:00.00
CMS Morrison, Jeffrey 7:30.00
CCA McDonough, Jim 7:30.50
FMST Ronat, Jon 8:19.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
JAM Tveitmoe, Robert 6:29.55
FMST O'Donnell, Michael 6:45.00
JAM Ott, William 9:36.22
BG Linn, Michael 14:45.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVER Carney, Kent 6:56.96
DU Vaughan, James 7:30.00
GATC Burson, William 7:50.00
CCA Zaparanick, Robert 10:00.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home