SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 29 Women 500 Y Free

68 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BG Stevens, Elizabeth 6:58.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THOR Booth, Kate 5:50.05
THOR Booth, Kate 5:50.05
DU Coyle, Jean 6:00.00
FAST Lane, Emily 6:05.50
THOR Amico, Victoria 8:40.50
THOR Amico, Victoria 8:40.50
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SOPR Lundin, Michelle 5:55.00
THOR Roybal, Helen 7:18.05
THOR Roybal, Helen 7:18.05
SOPR Madsen, Stephanie 9:50.00
THOR Moss, Amanda 10:25.00
THOR Moss, Amanda 10:25.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Hovey, Brianne 6:50.61
DU Zeigler, Charity 7:00.00
BG Ross, Karen 7:50.00
BG Berens, Dore 9:10.00
CCA Nilles, Kathy 12:24.80
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OPA Glenn, Katie 5:30.00
UNAT Paul, Heather 6:10.69
THOR Schwartz, Melissa 6:18.54
THOR Schwartz, Melissa 6:18.54
JAM O'Connell, Fontaine 6:30.00
LMS Castellano, Sara 6:30.42
GATC Vitcenda, Jessica 6:49.41
CCA Smith, Roberta 7:00.00
BG Haskett, Stephanie 7:12.00
PTT Garofano, Tiffany 7:18.32
THOR Soto, Sandra 7:27.56
THOR Soto, Sandra 7:27.56
CRM Hayes, Laurie 7:30.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMS Arthur Sanchez, Melissa 6:20.83
FAST Richardson, Kim 6:23.00
FMST Coupe, IngaLisa 6:48.30
CAC McAfee, Karolyn 6:58.68
JAM Hartney, Tanya 7:10.00
GATC Orgill, Michelle 7:15.66
GATC Kinnersley, Darcy 7:45.88
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Hagadorn, Heather 6:15.00
GATC Vanderpoel, Nicole 6:20.50
GATC Butler, Debra 6:48.78
DU Hartwell, Michelle 7:15.40
GATC Hyre, Anne 7:25.00
CAC Clapp, Christine 8:30.00
DAWG Meeks, Patti 10:00.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Najjar, Ellie 5:50.00
GATC Nelson, Judy 6:05.00
CAC Garnier, Kathy 6:14.55
SS Dullea, Melanie 6:30.95
SSMS Waeschle, Karen 6:35.00
DU Przekwas, Julie 7:29.38
CMS Morrison, Mary 9:12.67
THOR Townley, Antoinette 10:00.00
THOR Townley, Antoinette 10:00.00
CCA Clendenen, Karen 12:41.97
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FMST Achterberg, Elaine 7:45.00
CMS Lestikow, Polly 8:45.00
SOPR Guidas, Claire 8:55.00
SOPR Jankovsky, Melissa 9:00.00
GATC Lyons, Julie 10:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMS Roche, Carolyn 7:35.00
CCA Panos, Angie 8:52.34
BRKM Young, Lydia 9:40.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OPA Anziano, Marcia 8:38.78
CCA Noble, Ann 11:00.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAWG Wise, Louise 9:00.00
CAC Emmons, Sara 10:00.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Oberg, Jane 9:10.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home