SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 50 Y Breast

109 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Vanderpoel, Maddison 35.00
THOR Hoyt, Sydney 38.00
THOR Hoyt, Sydney 38.00
THOR Smith, Sara 38.00
THOR Smith, Sara 38.00
FAST Drennan, Alyson 38.14
THOR VanDelinder, Mattea 38.87
THOR VanDelinder, Mattea 38.87
DU Collier, Claire 41.42
DU Lajeunesse, Brianna 42.00
FMST Evezich, Kelsey 45.00
BG Stevens, Elizabeth 45.00
PTT Gotto, Sidney 45.22
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Paknys, Storrie 34.05
GATC Bonder, Elizabeth 40.00
DU Coyle, Jean 42.00
24HF Peterson, Ashley 42.54
DU Ronat, Mary 45.00
FMST Williams, Samantha 46.70
THOR Amico, Victoria 1:05.00
THOR Amico, Victoria 1:05.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Heidinger, Anna 31.72
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 36.03
FAST Shupe, Abigail 38.00
BG Bortnowski, Lauren 39.29
SOPR Lundin, Michelle 40.00
DU Champion, Kristy 45.00
SOPR Madsen, Stephanie 50.84
PPMS Reed, Beverly 52.00
BG Willey, Briana 55.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Linke, Lyndsey 32.28
DU Zeigler, Charity 37.00
JAM Quinnell, Jodi 40.00
GATC Hovey, Brianne 42.26
BG Wimmer, Hilary 42.51
BG Guthrie, Audra 45.00
BG Kingsley, Courtney 45.00
THOR Hill, Amy 52.30
THOR Hill, Amy 52.30
AM Nillas, Mary Ann 1:00.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OPA Glenn, Katie 31.55
UC32 Hoffman, Nikki 37.00
AM Fostvedt, Alishia 37.27
SOPR Joslin, Becky 42.00
AM Despain, Christina 44.00
CMS Markham-Gallegos, Jennifer 44.00
CCA Smith, Roberta 45.00
CRM Hayes, Laurie 46.00
LMS Castellano, Sara 46.54
THOR Soto, Sandra 47.85
THOR Soto, Sandra 47.85
GATC Vitcenda, Jessica 58.41
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BAM Tobey, Stacey 36.05
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 37.17
GATC Garland, Crystal 39.14
PTT Vidlock Granley, Kathryn 39.38
PPMS Wagner, Heather 40.00
CMS Headrick, Leslie 40.36
FAST Richardson, Kim 40.88
CAC Dravenstott, Laura 42.00
CAC McAfee, Karolyn 42.86
FAST Strong, Susan 43.00
GATC Queenan, Katie 43.15
GATC Kinnersley, Darcy 44.19
JAM Mattei, Kimberly 45.00
BG Skinner, Jennifer 45.00
THOR Schell, Kim 48.00
THOR Schell, Kim 48.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BG Von Der Lippe, Susan 32.95
GATC Nowak, Elizabeth 35.50
FMST Bunevich, Stephanie 42.25
DU Hartwell, Michelle 42.50
THOR Sauls, Catherine 43.07
THOR Sauls, Catherine 43.07
SOPR Colon, Kristin 45.00
HRMC Hendricks, Melissa 45.00
CCA Wecksler, Michelle 47.56
AM Walker, Laurie 55.00
CAC Clapp, Christine 55.69
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC32 Crouch, Kim 35.39
CAC Campbell, Ellen 38.70
FMST Van Harte, Eva 40.95
SOPR McDonald, Kae 42.04
PPMS Eldridge, Audrey 43.61
CAC Garnier, Kathy 43.73
CMS Boileau, Ute 45.00
CRM Whitman-Zai, Julie 47.14
DU Przekwas, Julie 47.24
CAC Nolte, Susan 48.00
GATC Anderson, Jeanette 50.00
CMS Morrison, Mary 52.68
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Rosener, Karen 39.90
FMST Achterberg, Elaine 43.12
CRM Flynn, Cindy 45.93
GATC Kerr, Ann 48.51
GATC Shaw, Lori 50.01
SOPR Guidas, Claire 54.00
SOPR Jankovsky, Melissa 1:10.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BAM Shaffer, Cynthia 45.00
PPMS Maxfield, Teresa 47.00
CCA Golanty, Deb 47.65
FMST Kosanda, Theresa 1:25.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Mullane, Rebecca 47.18
CAC Hashimoto, Christine 54.78
GATC Prall, Winifred 59.00
GATC Todd, Bette 1:02.38
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AM Poirot, Elisabeth 54.72
DAWG Wise, Louise 1:01.00
CAC Emmons, Sara 1:15.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home