SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Men 100 Y Back

53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FMST Porras, Felipe 1:05.00
GATC Anema, Earl 1:10.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Paknys, Ramunas 49.99
UC32 Vargo, Timothy 1:15.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Shaw, Derek 59.00
CMS Augustus, Paul 59.50
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SDS Saum, Brett 58.00
DU Conyers, John 59.55
THOR Bergford, Brian 1:07.00
THOR Bergford, Brian 1:07.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Addadi, Mehdi 54.61
DU O'Sullivan, Chris 54.75
UC32 Hoffman, Aaron 1:02.30
CMS Edwards, Dan 1:02.50
PTT Robinson, Eric 1:03.29
UC32 Woods, Tadd 1:09.11
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HRMC Torres, Mark 57.89
BAM Tobey, John 1:03.41
FAST Moore, Ryan 1:12.50
AM Pazmino, Jorge 1:30.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Jimenez, Ignacio 1:00.00
DU Barringer, Rob 1:04.00
DU Wise, Mike 1:09.90
GATC Vitcenda, Eric 1:15.54
CMS Urbanowski, Alan 1:16.96
DU Le Vasseur, Andrew 1:29.67
SS Bennett, Dean 1:35.78
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Petersen, Craig 1:06.00
GATC Nelson, Kurt 1:06.90
FAST Bakel, Joseph 1:10.00
OPA Fields, Ric 1:12.00
BG Kelly, John 1:40.00
BG Cattles, Steven 2:19.97
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SSMS Weir, D. Scott 1:02.07
DU Brackett, Bill 1:02.50
FAST Stanback, John 1:04.30
UC32 Donahoo, Don 1:17.00
GATC Harper, Larry 1:20.00
DU Krainik, Gregory 1:20.10
SOPR Heggy, Terry 1:26.07
DU Skulstad, John 3:03.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
JAM Tveitmoe, Robert 1:17.11
JAM Feely, Kevin 1:19.02
DU Fischer, Chuck 1:21.60
CCA Levy, Michael 1:54.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVER Carney, Kent 1:14.73
SOPR Ogilby, Chuck 1:14.73
BAM Duignan, Mike 1:16.00
DU Vaughan, James 1:48.38
JAM McDanal, Steven 1:55.00
CCA Zaparanick, Robert 1:55.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMS Burgess, Thom 1:45.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Plummer, Mark 2:14.20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home