SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Women 100 Y Back

65 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Collier, Claire 56.87
FMST Olson, Colleen 1:10.00
DU Charbonneau, Chanel 1:11.11
GATC Vanderpoel, Maddison 1:15.00
THOR Hoyt, Sydney 1:18.00
THOR Hoyt, Sydney 1:18.00
UC32 Toscano, Chloe 1:19.78
FMST Evezich, Kelsey 1:26.62
BG Stevens, Elizabeth 1:30.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Cohen, Gretchen 1:05.50
CAC Sundberg, Melissa 1:10.00
DU Ronat, Mary 1:15.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AM Jones, Elizabeth 1:09.19
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 1:17.23
FMST Ferraro, Ann 1:30.00
PPMS Reed, Beverly 1:31.57
THOR Moss, Amanda 2:23.00
THOR Moss, Amanda 2:23.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
JAM Quinnell, Jodi 1:06.60
FAST Linke, Lyndsey 1:06.61
DU Zeigler, Charity 1:07.50
JAM Johnson, Bernie 1:11.82
WIND Pitcher, Stacey 1:14.50
DU Acton, Megan 1:18.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AM Fostvedt, Alishia 1:25.00
JAM O'Connell, Fontaine 1:25.00
SS Jackson, Rebecca 1:32.35
CCA Smith, Roberta 1:45.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PTT Negley, Heather 1:11.80
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 1:12.96
GATC Garland, Crystal 1:15.39
GATC Seavall, Kelly 1:15.72
THOR Vowles, Nicole 1:21.70
THOR Vowles, Nicole 1:21.70
FMST Wall, Stacey 1:25.00
BG Kroeger-Weeks, Kim 1:28.24
FMST Williams, Christy 1:30.00
GATC Kinnersley, Darcy 1:33.91
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Hartwell, Michelle 1:18.50
GATC Vanderpoel, Nicole 1:24.35
HRMC Hendricks, Melissa 1:30.00
FMST Stier, Kathleen 1:30.00
NMMS Pearson, Deborah 1:33.07
CCA Sellard, Tracy 1:37.29
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HRM Cotton, Suzy 1:10.50
CAC Steffe, Kathleen 1:30.00
THOR Jelson, Jennifer 1:38.18
THOR Jelson, Jennifer 1:38.18
GATC Anderson, Jeanette 1:40.00
THOR Townley, Antoinette 2:05.00
THOR Townley, Antoinette 2:05.00
CCA Clendenen, Karen 2:29.34
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Kerr, Ann 1:22.55
SOPR Guidas, Claire 1:38.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BAM Shaffer, Cynthia 1:20.00
PPMS Maxfield, Teresa 1:35.00
BRKM Young, Lydia 1:42.36
CAC Wolberg, Neice 2:09.00
FMST Kosanda, Theresa 2:30.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAC Hashimoto, Christine 1:50.00
OPA Anziano, Marcia 1:52.02
GATC Todd, Bette 2:03.80
CCA Noble, Ann 2:15.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAC Emmons, Sara 2:10.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Oberg, Jane 2:02.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home