SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Men 200 Y Free

67 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Ludwick, Dylan 1:36.51
DU Bunch, Dylan 1:45.66
CAC Garnier, Jeff 1:46.00
DU Light, Ivan 1:55.09
FMST Porras, Felipe 2:05.00
UC32 Steele, Eric 2:12.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC45 Dickey, John 2:06.50
DU Jones, Kepha 2:30.63
DU Sloss, Ryan 2:35.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Colvert, Brian 1:58.50
UC32 Koza, Jason 2:07.00
CAC Schneiter, Steve 2:08.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Trinidad, Reuben 1:51.05
DU Castor, Jimmy 2:00.62
PPMS Bowsher, Dennis 2:05.00
NMMS Oetzel, Stephen 2:10.00
UC32 Koob, David 2:14.00
PTT Kollmeyer, Brian 2:41.93
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CCA Bovo, Todd 2:00.00
PTT Robinson, Eric 2:04.33
DU Miall, Merlin 2:07.42
BG Riccardi, Demian 2:10.00
FAST Crosscup, Daniel 2:19.00
PTT Chester, Justin 2:28.10
GATC Droy, Dan 2:36.53
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Garland, Robert 1:54.23
UC32 Gale, Aaron 2:00.00
SQD Radel, J Todd 2:00.55
GATC Brown, Brian 2:03.00
CAC Hultgren, Edward 2:05.00
FMST Burrow, Bill 2:10.00
BG Weber, Brad 2:15.00
GATC Hilgartner, Rife 2:20.00
HRMC Prutsman, Patrick 2:20.01
CAC Cowan, Robert 2:30.00
AM Pazmino, Jorge 2:30.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FMST Wachendorf, Mark 1:58.00
DU Wise, Mike 2:04.40
DU Barringer, Rob 2:12.00
LMS Brower, William 2:15.65
DU Bingham, Frank 2:18.00
DU Le Vasseur, Andrew 2:45.43
UC32 Mintz, Robert 2:59.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Anderson, Kirk 1:56.00
DU Petersen, Craig 1:59.99
OPA Fields, Ric 2:00.00
SSMS Cummins, Ron 2:00.01
GATC Scott, Greg 2:02.00
FAST Bakel, Joseph 2:14.00
BG Kelly, John 2:42.00
DAC Sullivan, Frank 4:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Mann, Michael 1:58.21
CAC Nolte, Christopher 2:14.50
OPA Glenn, Tim 2:22.00
SOPR Heggy, Terry 2:25.42
GATC Harper, Larry 2:30.00
CMS Morrison, Jeffrey 2:30.00
FMST David, Brad 2:35.00
JAM Valvano, John 2:55.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
JAM Tveitmoe, Robert 2:22.84
FMST O'Donnell, Michael 2:28.00
BG Linn, Michael 5:00.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Burson, William 2:55.00
CMS Abrahams, Richard 2:59.00
DU Vaughan, James 3:06.29
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC32 Wolfe, Artie 2:36.00
CMS Burgess, Thom 3:15.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home