SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Women 200 Y Free

84 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Charbonneau, Chanel 2:15.18
THOR VanDelinder, Mattea 2:15.69
THOR VanDelinder, Mattea 2:15.69
FAST Drennan, Alyson 2:19.75
BG Stevens, Elizabeth 2:43.80
FMST Evezich, Kelsey 2:50.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THOR Booth, Kate 2:04.23
THOR Booth, Kate 2:04.23
FAST Lane, Emily 2:20.01
24HF Peterson, Ashley 2:35.54
DU Coyle, Jean 2:40.00
THOR Amico, Victoria 3:16.19
THOR Amico, Victoria 3:16.19
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Farmer, Kristen 2:05.21
SOPR Lundin, Michelle 2:10.00
BG Bortnowski, Lauren 2:10.43
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 2:23.48
FMST Ferraro, Ann 2:30.00
DU Nichols, Kara 2:55.00
BG Willey, Briana 3:13.26
SOPR Madsen, Stephanie 3:30.01
THOR Moss, Amanda 4:10.00
THOR Moss, Amanda 4:10.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Hovey, Brianne 2:29.58
BG Ross, Karen 2:50.00
BG Kingsley, Courtney 2:57.23
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OPA Glenn, Katie 2:02.00
THOR Schwartz, Melissa 2:13.87
THOR Schwartz, Melissa 2:13.87
UNAT Paul, Heather 2:17.57
GATC Barr, Lindsay 2:17.76
LMS Castellano, Sara 2:24.66
SOPR Joslin, Becky 2:30.00
JAM O'Connell, Fontaine 2:30.00
GATC Vitcenda, Jessica 2:30.61
BG Haskett, Stephanie 2:37.00
CCA Smith, Roberta 2:40.00
CRM Hayes, Laurie 2:50.00
THOR Soto, Sandra 2:50.06
THOR Soto, Sandra 2:50.06
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Wagner, Heather 2:07.00
FAST Strong, Susan 2:20.00
FAST Richardson, Kim 2:22.53
CAC McAfee, Karolyn 2:25.16
BAM Hester, Ursula 2:26.00
FMST Williams, Christy 2:35.00
BG Polis, Crystal 2:40.00
JAM Hartney, Tanya 2:41.45
FMST Wall, Stacey 2:45.00
GATC Orgill, Michelle 2:45.73
GATC Kinnersley, Darcy 2:48.14
BG Kroeger-Weeks, Kim 2:50.65
FMST Coupe, IngaLisa 2:51.00
GATC Heusch, Marina 3:40.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Butler, Debra 2:28.50
GATC Hyre, Anne 2:41.94
NMMS Pearson, Deborah 2:50.63
SOPR Colon, Kristin 3:10.00
CCA Wecksler, Michelle 3:16.91
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Nelson, Judy 2:15.12
CAC Garnier, Kathy 2:16.18
SS Dullea, Melanie 2:25.00
THOR Maleike, Corinna 2:32.24
THOR Maleike, Corinna 2:32.24
FMST Van Harte, Eva 2:35.00
DU Przekwas, Julie 2:48.45
FAST Heymann, Shari 2:55.15
UC32 Crouch, Kim 3:00.00
FMST Carlson, Lori 3:35.00
CCA Clendenen, Karen 4:32.19
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FMST Achterberg, Elaine 2:42.10
SOPR Jankovsky, Melissa 3:09.64
SOPR Guidas, Claire 3:18.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMS Roche, Carolyn 2:49.00
PPMS Maxfield, Teresa 2:51.00
BRKM Young, Lydia 3:40.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Mullane, Rebecca 3:17.00
OPA Anziano, Marcia 3:30.14
GATC Todd, Bette 3:52.82
GATC Prall, Winifred 3:57.00
CCA Noble, Ann 4:00.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAWG Wise, Louise 3:45.00
CAC Emmons, Sara 4:04.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Oberg, Jane 3:40.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home