SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Women 100 Y IM

138 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Collier, Claire 1:06.96
FMST Olson, Colleen 1:10.00
GATC Vanderpoel, Maddison 1:10.50
THOR VanDelinder, Mattea 1:13.96
THOR VanDelinder, Mattea 1:13.96
THOR Donnici, Alexandra 1:15.00
THOR Donnici, Alexandra 1:15.00
THOR Hoyt, Sydney 1:20.00
THOR Hoyt, Sydney 1:20.00
THOR Smith, Sara 1:20.00
THOR Smith, Sara 1:20.00
BG Stevens, Elizabeth 1:24.95
PTT Gotto, Sidney 1:30.00
FMST Evezich, Kelsey 1:34.87
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THOR Booth, Kate 1:04.25
THOR Booth, Kate 1:04.25
PPMS Paknys, Storrie 1:11.44
GATC Cohen, Gretchen 1:12.50
24HF Peterson, Ashley 1:20.54
DU Ronat, Mary 1:25.00
GATC Bonder, Elizabeth 1:35.00
FMST Williams, Samantha 1:35.00
THOR Amico, Victoria 2:02.00
THOR Amico, Victoria 2:02.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Heidinger, Anna 1:02.00
GATC Farmer, Kristen 1:03.25
BG Bortnowski, Lauren 1:08.79
AM Jones, Elizabeth 1:10.00
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 1:13.25
SOPR Lundin, Michelle 1:20.00
DU Champion, Kristy 1:22.51
FMST Ferraro, Ann 1:25.00
FAST Shupe, Abigail 1:25.00
THOR Roybal, Helen 1:25.37
THOR Roybal, Helen 1:25.37
UC32 Nelson, Hanna 1:31.00
DU Nichols, Kara 1:35.00
PPMS Reed, Beverly 1:35.28
SOPR Madsen, Stephanie 2:15.24
THOR Moss, Amanda 2:21.20
THOR Moss, Amanda 2:21.20
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Linke, Lyndsey 1:01.70
JAM Quinnell, Jodi 1:08.60
WIND Pitcher, Stacey 1:14.87
GATC Hovey, Brianne 1:18.54
BG Guthrie, Audra 1:25.00
BG Wimmer, Hilary 1:25.16
BG Cox, Andrea 1:30.00
BG Kingsley, Courtney 1:31.09
FMST Meyer, Carrie 1:45.00
THOR Hill, Amy 1:59.00
THOR Hill, Amy 1:59.00
BG Berens, Dore 2:20.00
AM Nillas, Mary Ann 2:30.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OPA Glenn, Katie 1:05.00
AM Fostvedt, Alishia 1:11.61
GATC Barr, Lindsay 1:12.45
UC32 Hoffman, Nikki 1:16.00
SS Jackson, Rebecca 1:18.27
AM Despain, Christina 1:22.00
GATC Vitcenda, Jessica 1:22.22
SOPR Joslin, Becky 1:25.00
LMS Castellano, Sara 1:25.75
THOR Soto, Sandra 1:36.11
THOR Soto, Sandra 1:36.11
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Wagner, Heather 1:07.00
PTT Negley, Heather 1:08.50
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 1:10.11
BAM Tobey, Stacey 1:12.00
CAC Dravenstott, Laura 1:12.12
GATC Garland, Crystal 1:14.34
FAST Strong, Susan 1:17.00
CMS Headrick, Leslie 1:17.55
THOR Schell, Kim 1:18.00
THOR Schell, Kim 1:18.00
FAST Richardson, Kim 1:18.58
PTT Vidlock Granley, Kathryn 1:22.15
BG Kroeger-Weeks, Kim 1:24.51
GATC Kinnersley, Darcy 1:26.08
FMST Worden, Katie 1:29.00
BG Polis, Crystal 1:31.35
CAC Olczak, Suzanne 1:35.34
BG Skinner, Jennifer 1:50.00
JAM Mattei, Kimberly 2:00.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BG Von Der Lippe, Susan 1:04.36
GATC Nowak, Elizabeth 1:10.20
DU Hartwell, Michelle 1:18.50
HRMC Hendricks, Melissa 1:20.00
THOR Sauls, Catherine 1:27.45
THOR Sauls, Catherine 1:27.45
GATC Vanderpoel, Nicole 1:28.45
FMST Stier, Kathleen 1:30.00
GATC Hyre, Anne 1:37.00
SOPR Colon, Kristin 1:45.00
AM Walker, Laurie 1:45.00
CCA Wecksler, Michelle 1:47.10
CAC Clapp, Christine 1:49.65
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC32 Crouch, Kim 1:09.05
CAC Campbell, Ellen 1:14.80
SSMS Waeschle, Karen 1:15.00
HRM Cotton, Suzy 1:15.70
CAC Steffe, Kathleen 1:20.00
FMST Van Harte, Eva 1:21.40
CAC Garnier, Kathy 1:21.56
THOR Maleike, Corinna 1:22.71
THOR Maleike, Corinna 1:22.71
PPMS Eldridge, Audrey 1:23.73
SOPR McDonald, Kae 1:25.76
CAC Wixted, Nancy 1:28.09
GATC Anderson, Jeanette 1:35.00
CMS Boileau, Ute 1:36.00
DU Przekwas, Julie 1:37.54
CCA Glauch, Missy 1:40.00
CAC Nolte, Susan 1:42.00
THOR Jelson, Jennifer 1:46.05
THOR Jelson, Jennifer 1:46.05
FMST Carlson, Lori 1:48.00
CMS Morrison, Mary 1:52.87
CCA Clendenen, Karen 2:27.98
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Rosener, Karen 1:18.50
GATC Kerr, Ann 1:24.70
FMST Achterberg, Elaine 1:25.67
CRM Flynn, Cindy 1:25.74
SOPR Guidas, Claire 1:42.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BAM Shaffer, Cynthia 1:27.00
PPMS Maxfield, Teresa 1:33.00
UC32 Schickli, Jeanne 1:33.00
CMS Roche, Carolyn 1:35.00
BRKM Young, Lydia 1:47.38
CCA Golanty, Deb 1:51.99
FMST Kosanda, Theresa 2:30.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Mullane, Rebecca 1:45.00
CAC Hashimoto, Christine 1:50.48
GATC Todd, Bette 2:01.92
CCA Noble, Ann 2:25.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AM Poirot, Elisabeth 1:59.00
CAC Emmons, Sara 5:00.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Oberg, Jane 1:53.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home