SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Women 50 Y Free

150 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Collier, Claire 24.86
FMST Olson, Colleen 25.00
DU Charbonneau, Chanel 27.25
FAST Drennan, Alyson 27.61
THOR Donnici, Alexandra 28.80
THOR Donnici, Alexandra 28.80
GATC Vanderpoel, Maddison 28.95
UC32 Toscano, Chloe 29.49
THOR VanDelinder, Mattea 29.64
THOR VanDelinder, Mattea 29.64
THOR Hoyt, Sydney 32.00
THOR Hoyt, Sydney 32.00
THOR Smith, Sara 32.00
THOR Smith, Sara 32.00
PTT Gotto, Sidney 33.28
DU Lajeunesse, Brianna 34.00
FMST Evezich, Kelsey 34.83
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THOR Booth, Kate 25.89
THOR Booth, Kate 25.89
DU Ronat, Mary 26.70
GATC Cohen, Gretchen 28.50
PPMS Paknys, Storrie 28.52
GATC Bonder, Elizabeth 30.00
THOR Fry, Rachel 30.00
THOR Fry, Rachel 30.00
24HF Peterson, Ashley 30.54
FMST Williams, Samantha 35.00
THOR Amico, Victoria 40.90
THOR Amico, Victoria 40.90
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BG Bortnowski, Lauren 25.79
AM Jones, Elizabeth 26.29
GATC Farmer, Kristen 26.33
SOPR Lundin, Michelle 29.00
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 29.75
FMST Ferraro, Ann 30.00
THOR Roybal, Helen 32.00
THOR Roybal, Helen 32.00
FAST Shupe, Abigail 33.00
DU Champion, Kristy 37.00
PPMS Reed, Beverly 37.65
BG Willey, Briana 38.14
SOPR Madsen, Stephanie 46.84
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Linke, Lyndsey 24.76
SSMS Wilhite, Noelle 26.50
BG Guthrie, Audra 28.00
JAM Quinnell, Jodi 28.00
WIND Pitcher, Stacey 29.21
BG Cox, Andrea 30.00
GATC Hovey, Brianne 30.68
DU Acton, Megan 30.75
BG Wimmer, Hilary 33.15
BG Kingsley, Courtney 35.00
THOR Hill, Amy 41.30
THOR Hill, Amy 41.30
FMST Meyer, Carrie 44.40
BG Berens, Dore 48.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THOR Schwartz, Melissa 27.09
THOR Schwartz, Melissa 27.09
GATC Barr, Lindsay 27.80
AM Fostvedt, Alishia 28.48
UNAT Paul, Heather 28.48
SOPR Joslin, Becky 30.00
AM Despain, Christina 30.04
SS Jackson, Rebecca 30.38
LMS Castellano, Sara 30.58
UC32 Hoffman, Nikki 32.00
CRM Hayes, Laurie 34.00
THOR Soto, Sandra 34.20
THOR Soto, Sandra 34.20
BG Haskett, Stephanie 35.00
CCA Smith, Roberta 35.00
CMS Markham-Gallegos, Jennifer 38.00
CCA Swendener, Lisa 50.01
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Wagner, Heather 26.50
CAC Dravenstott, Laura 27.00
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 27.31
BAM Tobey, Stacey 27.90
GATC Garland, Crystal 28.76
FMST Williams, Christy 28.96
BAM Hester, Ursula 29.00
FAST Richardson, Kim 29.71
CMS Headrick, Leslie 29.93
THOR Schell, Kim 30.50
THOR Schell, Kim 30.50
GATC Seavall, Kelly 30.71
FAST Strong, Susan 31.00
CAC McAfee, Karolyn 31.42
PTT Vidlock Granley, Kathryn 31.90
GATC Kinnersley, Darcy 32.54
FMST Worden, Katie 33.00
JAM Hartney, Tanya 33.25
BG Polis, Crystal 33.56
FMST Wall, Stacey 34.00
CAC Olczak, Suzanne 35.49
GATC Orgill, Michelle 35.66
JAM Mattei, Kimberly 36.00
FMST Coupe, IngaLisa 36.50
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GATC Nowak, Elizabeth 28.50
GATC Butler, Debra 29.33
DU Hartwell, Michelle 30.50
GATC Hagadorn, Heather 30.60
FMST Stier, Kathleen 33.00
FMST Bunevich, Stephanie 33.52
SOPR Colon, Kristin 35.00
HRMC Hendricks, Melissa 35.00
NMMS Pearson, Deborah 35.00
CAC Clapp, Christine 36.00
CCA Wecksler, Michelle 39.93
AM Walker, Laurie 45.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC32 Crouch, Kim 27.52
CAC Garnier, Kathy 27.63
HRM Cotton, Suzy 28.00
GATC Nelson, Judy 28.20
SSMS Waeschle, Karen 29.05
CAC Campbell, Ellen 29.92
FMST Van Harte, Eva 32.18
FAST Heymann, Shari 32.58
THOR Maleike, Corinna 32.58
THOR Maleike, Corinna 32.58
DU Przekwas, Julie 32.93
PPMS Eldridge, Audrey 33.03
CAC Wixted, Nancy 34.05
CMS Boileau, Ute 35.50
GATC Anderson, Jeanette 36.00
THOR Jelson, Jennifer 36.20
THOR Jelson, Jennifer 36.20
CCA Glauch, Missy 37.00
FMST Carlson, Lori 39.00
CAC Nolte, Susan 39.80
LOV Harper, Robin 40.00
CMS Morrison, Mary 42.80
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Rosener, Karen 29.99
GATC Kerr, Ann 31.55
CRM Flynn, Cindy 32.16
SOPR Jankovsky, Melissa 35.50
SOPR Guidas, Claire 36.00
GATC Shaw, Lori 39.92
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BAM Shaffer, Cynthia 32.00
CMS Roche, Carolyn 33.00
PPMS Maxfield, Teresa 34.00
UC32 Schickli, Jeanne 34.00
CCA Golanty, Deb 44.23
FMST Kosanda, Theresa 1:05.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Mullane, Rebecca 38.00
CAC Hashimoto, Christine 41.74
GATC Todd, Bette 46.50
GATC Prall, Winifred 49.00
OPA Anziano, Marcia 49.30
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AM Poirot, Elisabeth 47.00
CAC Emmons, Sara 55.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home