Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 9: Women 50 Y Free
150 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Collier, Claire
24.86
FMST
Olson, Colleen
25.00
DU
Charbonneau, Chanel
27.25
FAST
Drennan, Alyson
27.61
THOR
Donnici, Alexandra
28.80
THOR
Donnici, Alexandra
28.80
GATC
Vanderpoel, Maddison
28.95
UC32
Toscano, Chloe
29.49
THOR
VanDelinder, Mattea
29.64
THOR
VanDelinder, Mattea
29.64
THOR
Hoyt, Sydney
32.00
THOR
Hoyt, Sydney
32.00
THOR
Smith, Sara
32.00
THOR
Smith, Sara
32.00
PTT
Gotto, Sidney
33.28
DU
Lajeunesse, Brianna
34.00
FMST
Evezich, Kelsey
34.83
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
THOR
Booth, Kate
25.89
THOR
Booth, Kate
25.89
DU
Ronat, Mary
26.70
GATC
Cohen, Gretchen
28.50
PPMS
Paknys, Storrie
28.52
GATC
Bonder, Elizabeth
30.00
THOR
Fry, Rachel
30.00
THOR
Fry, Rachel
30.00
24HF
Peterson, Ashley
30.54
FMST
Williams, Samantha
35.00
THOR
Amico, Victoria
40.90
THOR
Amico, Victoria
40.90
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BG
Bortnowski, Lauren
25.79
AM
Jones, Elizabeth
26.29
GATC
Farmer, Kristen
26.33
SOPR
Lundin, Michelle
29.00
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
29.75
FMST
Ferraro, Ann
30.00
THOR
Roybal, Helen
32.00
THOR
Roybal, Helen
32.00
FAST
Shupe, Abigail
33.00
DU
Champion, Kristy
37.00
PPMS
Reed, Beverly
37.65
BG
Willey, Briana
38.14
SOPR
Madsen, Stephanie
46.84
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Linke, Lyndsey
24.76
SSMS
Wilhite, Noelle
26.50
BG
Guthrie, Audra
28.00
JAM
Quinnell, Jodi
28.00
WIND
Pitcher, Stacey
29.21
BG
Cox, Andrea
30.00
GATC
Hovey, Brianne
30.68
DU
Acton, Megan
30.75
BG
Wimmer, Hilary
33.15
BG
Kingsley, Courtney
35.00
THOR
Hill, Amy
41.30
THOR
Hill, Amy
41.30
FMST
Meyer, Carrie
44.40
BG
Berens, Dore
48.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
THOR
Schwartz, Melissa
27.09
THOR
Schwartz, Melissa
27.09
GATC
Barr, Lindsay
27.80
AM
Fostvedt, Alishia
28.48
UNAT
Paul, Heather
28.48
SOPR
Joslin, Becky
30.00
AM
Despain, Christina
30.04
SS
Jackson, Rebecca
30.38
LMS
Castellano, Sara
30.58
UC32
Hoffman, Nikki
32.00
CRM
Hayes, Laurie
34.00
THOR
Soto, Sandra
34.20
THOR
Soto, Sandra
34.20
BG
Haskett, Stephanie
35.00
CCA
Smith, Roberta
35.00
CMS
Markham-Gallegos, Jennifer
38.00
CCA
Swendener, Lisa
50.01
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Wagner, Heather
26.50
CAC
Dravenstott, Laura
27.00
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
27.31
BAM
Tobey, Stacey
27.90
GATC
Garland, Crystal
28.76
FMST
Williams, Christy
28.96
BAM
Hester, Ursula
29.00
FAST
Richardson, Kim
29.71
CMS
Headrick, Leslie
29.93
THOR
Schell, Kim
30.50
THOR
Schell, Kim
30.50
GATC
Seavall, Kelly
30.71
FAST
Strong, Susan
31.00
CAC
McAfee, Karolyn
31.42
PTT
Vidlock Granley, Kathryn
31.90
GATC
Kinnersley, Darcy
32.54
FMST
Worden, Katie
33.00
JAM
Hartney, Tanya
33.25
BG
Polis, Crystal
33.56
FMST
Wall, Stacey
34.00
CAC
Olczak, Suzanne
35.49
GATC
Orgill, Michelle
35.66
JAM
Mattei, Kimberly
36.00
FMST
Coupe, IngaLisa
36.50
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Nowak, Elizabeth
28.50
GATC
Butler, Debra
29.33
DU
Hartwell, Michelle
30.50
GATC
Hagadorn, Heather
30.60
FMST
Stier, Kathleen
33.00
FMST
Bunevich, Stephanie
33.52
SOPR
Colon, Kristin
35.00
HRMC
Hendricks, Melissa
35.00
NMMS
Pearson, Deborah
35.00
CAC
Clapp, Christine
36.00
CCA
Wecksler, Michelle
39.93
AM
Walker, Laurie
45.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UC32
Crouch, Kim
27.52
CAC
Garnier, Kathy
27.63
HRM
Cotton, Suzy
28.00
GATC
Nelson, Judy
28.20
SSMS
Waeschle, Karen
29.05
CAC
Campbell, Ellen
29.92
FMST
Van Harte, Eva
32.18
FAST
Heymann, Shari
32.58
THOR
Maleike, Corinna
32.58
THOR
Maleike, Corinna
32.58
DU
Przekwas, Julie
32.93
PPMS
Eldridge, Audrey
33.03
CAC
Wixted, Nancy
34.05
CMS
Boileau, Ute
35.50
GATC
Anderson, Jeanette
36.00
THOR
Jelson, Jennifer
36.20
THOR
Jelson, Jennifer
36.20
CCA
Glauch, Missy
37.00
FMST
Carlson, Lori
39.00
CAC
Nolte, Susan
39.80
LOV
Harper, Robin
40.00
CMS
Morrison, Mary
42.80
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Rosener, Karen
29.99
GATC
Kerr, Ann
31.55
CRM
Flynn, Cindy
32.16
SOPR
Jankovsky, Melissa
35.50
SOPR
Guidas, Claire
36.00
GATC
Shaw, Lori
39.92
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BAM
Shaffer, Cynthia
32.00
CMS
Roche, Carolyn
33.00
PPMS
Maxfield, Teresa
34.00
UC32
Schickli, Jeanne
34.00
CCA
Golanty, Deb
44.23
FMST
Kosanda, Theresa
1:05.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Mullane, Rebecca
38.00
CAC
Hashimoto, Christine
41.74
GATC
Todd, Bette
46.50
GATC
Prall, Winifred
49.00
OPA
Anziano, Marcia
49.30
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
AM
Poirot, Elisabeth
47.00
CAC
Emmons, Sara
55.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home