Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 51: Women 50 Y Fly
92 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Collier, Claire
26.00
DU
Charbonneau, Chanel
30.14
FAST
Drennan, Alyson
32.00
THOR
VanDelinder, Mattea
32.63
THOR
VanDelinder, Mattea
32.63
UC32
Toscano, Chloe
33.27
PTT
Gotto, Sidney
38.00
BG
Stevens, Elizabeth
40.64
FMST
Evezich, Kelsey
45.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
THOR
Booth, Kate
28.09
THOR
Booth, Kate
28.09
PPMS
Paknys, Storrie
30.03
GATC
Bonder, Elizabeth
36.00
24HF
Peterson, Ashley
36.54
THOR
Amico, Victoria
51.00
THOR
Amico, Victoria
51.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Heidinger, Anna
27.16
BG
Bortnowski, Lauren
29.63
AM
Jones, Elizabeth
29.70
SOPR
Lundin, Michelle
34.00
DU
Champion, Kristy
36.37
UC32
Nelson, Hanna
37.00
FAST
Shupe, Abigail
37.00
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
37.98
PPMS
Reed, Beverly
52.00
SOPR
Madsen, Stephanie
1:01.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Linke, Lyndsey
26.24
DU
Zeigler, Charity
29.00
SSMS
Wilhite, Noelle
31.00
JAM
Johnson, Bernie
32.00
GATC
Abell, Amanda
34.00
GATC
Hovey, Brianne
34.90
BG
Guthrie, Audra
35.00
BG
Wimmer, Hilary
45.03
CAC
Stafford, Hope
46.58
THOR
Hill, Amy
50.00
THOR
Hill, Amy
50.00
AM
Nillas, Mary Ann
1:00.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Barr, Lindsay
31.89
AM
Fostvedt, Alishia
32.62
AM
Despain, Christina
35.00
SOPR
Joslin, Becky
38.00
GATC
Vitcenda, Jessica
40.41
THOR
Soto, Sandra
42.69
THOR
Soto, Sandra
42.69
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Wagner, Heather
29.00
CAC
Dravenstott, Laura
31.00
GATC
Garland, Crystal
31.31
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
32.86
FAST
Strong, Susan
33.00
THOR
Schell, Kim
34.00
THOR
Schell, Kim
34.00
CMS
Batizy-Morley, Julianna
35.00
CAC
McAfee, Karolyn
36.06
FAST
Richardson, Kim
37.00
PTT
Vidlock Granley, Kathryn
37.02
GATC
Kinnersley, Darcy
37.99
FMST
Tucker, Jennifer
41.60
JAM
Mattei, Kimberly
45.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Clapp, Christine
34.78
DU
Hartwell, Michelle
36.00
GATC
Hyre, Anne
36.64
GATC
Hagadorn, Heather
36.98
HRMC
Hendricks, Melissa
37.00
NMMS
Pearson, Deborah
41.59
AM
Walker, Laurie
52.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UC32
Crouch, Kim
32.17
CAC
Campbell, Ellen
33.70
DU
Najjar, Ellie
34.00
HRM
Cotton, Suzy
34.50
SSMS
Waeschle, Karen
35.00
PPMS
Eldridge, Audrey
39.02
CAC
Garnier, Kathy
39.35
SOPR
McDonald, Kae
39.53
CMS
Boileau, Ute
41.00
DU
Przekwas, Julie
45.62
CMS
Morrison, Mary
52.57
CCA
Clendenen, Karen
1:09.42
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Rosener, Karen
32.90
GATC
Kerr, Ann
36.41
CRM
Flynn, Cindy
37.35
FMST
Achterberg, Elaine
38.30
SOPR
Guidas, Claire
47.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CMS
Roche, Carolyn
35.00
CCA
Golanty, Deb
46.27
BAM
Shaffer, Cynthia
50.00
FMST
Kosanda, Theresa
1:10.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Mullane, Rebecca
43.00
CAC
Hashimoto, Christine
56.17
GATC
Todd, Bette
1:05.34
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
AM
Poirot, Elisabeth
1:00.00
CAC
Emmons, Sara
1:30.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home