Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 34: Men 50 Y Back
88 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Garnier, Jeff
25.00
DU
Light, Ivan
27.75
GATC
Anema, Earl
30.20
DU
Korman, Jules
31.00
THOR
Hoyt, Gunnar
33.00
THOR
Hoyt, Gunnar
33.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Arnold, Max
27.00
GATC
Fronk, Spencer
28.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
24HF
Christianson, Marcus
28.11
THOR
Perrott, Bryan
28.28
THOR
Perrott, Bryan
28.28
THOR
Collins, Josiah
30.00
THOR
Collins, Josiah
30.00
THOR
Clark, Steve
30.97
THOR
Clark, Steve
30.97
THOR
Harper, Matt
33.01
THOR
Harper, Matt
33.01
GATC
Fahey, Sean
35.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
THOR
Bergford, Brian
31.50
THOR
Bergford, Brian
31.50
THOR
Simpson, Ian
31.87
THOR
Simpson, Ian
31.87
UC32
Finnessy, Michael
31.97
SHA
Heath, James
32.40
DU
Lang, Matthew
33.32
DU
Castor, Jimmy
33.45
DU
Owens, Daniel
42.00
AM
Despain, Matthew
47.88
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Addadi, Mehdi
24.62
DU
O'Sullivan, Chris
24.99
CMS
Edwards, Dan
28.17
BG
Guthrie, Michael
32.00
UC32
Woods, Tadd
32.39
PTT
Chester, Justin
37.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
HRMC
Torres, Mark
27.11
BAM
Tobey, John
29.93
CAC
Hultgren, Edward
32.00
AM
Gotto, Tony
32.77
SOPR
Goddard, Seth
35.00
AM
Holmes, Todd
35.00
FMST
Murphy, Seth
35.09
AM
Pazmino, Jorge
45.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LMS
Cochran, Neil
27.00
PPMS
Webber, James
27.74
DU
Barringer, Rob
30.00
THOR
Daughtrey, Clay
30.80
THOR
Daughtrey, Clay
30.80
GATC
Vitcenda, Eric
32.54
THOR
Hoyt, Brian
33.00
THOR
Hoyt, Brian
33.00
DU
Wise, Mike
33.30
CMS
Urbanowski, Alan
38.48
DU
Le Vasseur, Andrew
39.45
AM
Trieu, Terrance
40.07
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Kahl, Steven
31.37
DU
Boileau, Mike
35.00
FMST
Bunevich, Steven
35.40
BG
Leo, Mark
38.01
BG
Huggins, David
40.41
BG
Reetz, Eric
41.39
BG
Ramirez, Alfonso
42.01
BG
Kelly, John
45.00
BG
O'Keeffe, John
45.00
BG
Cattles, Steven
1:04.76
DAC
Sullivan, Frank
1:10.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Brackett, Bill
28.50
SSMS
Weir, D. Scott
29.20
FAST
Stanback, John
30.00
UC32
Donahoo, Don
33.50
CAC
Nolte, Christopher
33.50
BG
Hess, Richard
33.73
DU
Krainik, Gregory
34.70
AM
Petrie, Stephen
35.00
FMST
David, Brad
38.00
CMS
Morrison, Jeffrey
38.00
UC32
Hice, Randy
42.00
GATC
Miller, David
44.00
FMST
Ronat, Jon
50.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
JAM
Feely, Kevin
36.02
CCA
Levy, Michael
56.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
SOPR
Ogilby, Chuck
34.02
BAM
Duignan, Mike
35.00
DU
Vaughan, James
41.78
JAM
McDanal, Steven
49.20
CCA
Zaparanick, Robert
52.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CMS
Burgess, Thom
45.00
CCA
Sherman, Lawrence
55.99
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Plummer, Mark
59.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home