Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 33: Women 50 Y Back
95 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Collier, Claire
25.76
UC32
Toscano, Chloe
34.97
THOR
VanDelinder, Mattea
35.04
THOR
VanDelinder, Mattea
35.04
THOR
Hoyt, Sydney
36.00
THOR
Hoyt, Sydney
36.00
FMST
Evezich, Kelsey
40.65
PTT
Gotto, Sidney
42.80
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Sundberg, Melissa
31.00
24HF
Peterson, Ashley
34.54
GATC
Bonder, Elizabeth
38.00
THOR
Amico, Victoria
56.00
THOR
Amico, Victoria
56.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Heidinger, Anna
27.93
AM
Jones, Elizabeth
32.50
SOPR
Lundin, Michelle
34.00
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
37.95
FAST
Shupe, Abigail
38.00
PPMS
Reed, Beverly
42.01
DU
Champion, Kristy
45.00
SOPR
Madsen, Stephanie
1:30.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Linke, Lyndsey
29.10
DU
Zeigler, Charity
31.80
SSMS
Wilhite, Noelle
32.00
JAM
Johnson, Bernie
33.22
DU
Acton, Megan
34.75
GATC
Abell, Amanda
35.00
GATC
Hovey, Brianne
38.05
BG
Guthrie, Audra
39.00
CAC
Stafford, Hope
43.23
BG
Wimmer, Hilary
44.37
AM
Nillas, Mary Ann
1:00.00
THOR
Hill, Amy
1:05.00
THOR
Hill, Amy
1:05.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
AM
Fostvedt, Alishia
35.25
AM
Despain, Christina
40.00
SOPR
Joslin, Becky
40.00
LMS
Castellano, Sara
42.43
CCA
Smith, Roberta
50.00
THOR
Soto, Sandra
51.00
THOR
Soto, Sandra
51.00
PTT
Garofano, Tiffany
1:00.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Wagner, Heather
32.00
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
33.95
CAC
Dravenstott, Laura
34.00
THOR
Schell, Kim
34.00
THOR
Schell, Kim
34.00
GATC
Garland, Crystal
34.31
GATC
Seavall, Kelly
35.73
FAST
Richardson, Kim
36.00
FAST
Strong, Susan
38.00
JAM
Mattei, Kimberly
40.00
FMST
Tucker, Jennifer
40.50
GATC
Kinnersley, Darcy
40.91
PTT
Vidlock Granley, Kathryn
44.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Hartwell, Michelle
36.00
GATC
Hagadorn, Heather
36.14
HRMC
Hendricks, Melissa
40.00
NMMS
Pearson, Deborah
41.71
CCA
Sellard, Tracy
45.94
CAC
Clapp, Christine
52.60
AM
Walker, Laurie
55.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
HRM
Cotton, Suzy
33.00
DU
Najjar, Ellie
33.32
UC32
Crouch, Kim
35.39
CAC
Campbell, Ellen
39.50
CAC
Garnier, Kathy
39.85
PPMS
Eldridge, Audrey
39.88
GATC
Anderson, Jeanette
43.00
CMS
Boileau, Ute
43.00
THOR
Jelson, Jennifer
43.12
THOR
Jelson, Jennifer
43.12
DU
Przekwas, Julie
43.51
CAC
Nolte, Susan
48.00
SS
Corbett, Mary
52.00
CMS
Morrison, Mary
55.24
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Kerr, Ann
37.52
CCA
Clark, Jackie
39.54
CRM
Flynn, Cindy
41.97
SOPR
Guidas, Claire
48.00
GATC
Shaw, Lori
49.32
SOPR
Jankovsky, Melissa
1:03.00
FMST
Abreo, Lisa
1:07.00
CMS
Lestikow, Polly
1:15.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BAM
Shaffer, Cynthia
36.50
PPMS
Maxfield, Teresa
43.00
BRKM
Young, Lydia
47.23
FMST
Kosanda, Theresa
1:10.00
CCA
Panos, Angie
1:17.10
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Mullane, Rebecca
47.50
CAC
Hashimoto, Christine
49.27
OPA
Anziano, Marcia
55.10
GATC
Todd, Bette
55.14
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
AM
Poirot, Elisabeth
56.71
CAC
Emmons, Sara
1:00.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home