Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 30: Men 500 Y Free
56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Bunch, Dylan
4:45.55
FMST
Porras, Felipe
5:50.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Sloss, Ryan
6:15.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Fahey, Sean
5:29.21
PTT
Fahey, Brian
6:30.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Fleischmann, Brian
5:01.00
FMST
Batchelder, John
5:19.33
SOPR
Linn, John
6:33.79
DU
Owens, Daniel
6:40.00
CAC
Nelson, Mark
7:30.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Doherty, Kevin
5:12.00
PTT
Robinson, Eric
6:02.31
BG
Riccardi, Demian
6:10.00
FAST
Crosscup, Daniel
6:15.00
GATC
Droy, Dan
7:25.20
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Garland, Robert
5:12.91
SQD
Radel, J Todd
5:28.05
FMST
Murphy, Seth
6:00.00
BG
Weber, Brad
6:10.00
AM
Pazmino, Jorge
6:21.00
AM
Holmes, Todd
6:30.00
CAC
Cowan, Robert
6:40.00
GATC
Hilgartner, Rife
7:00.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FMST
Wachendorf, Mark
5:17.75
DU
Wise, Mike
5:30.30
DU
Barringer, Rob
5:39.00
JAM
Lawrence, Dietrich
6:00.00
LMS
Brower, William
6:15.41
PTT
Metzmaker, Joseph
6:20.00
GATC
Vitcenda, Eric
6:54.54
DU
Le Vasseur, Andrew
7:38.78
SS
Bennett, Dean
8:13.37
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Anderson, Kirk
5:25.00
DU
Petersen, Craig
5:25.00
UNAT
Melanson, Edward
5:45.00
GATC
Nelson, Kurt
5:45.50
UC32
Edgerton, Karl
6:00.00
BG
Kelly, John
7:03.00
BG
Bever, Jeffrey
8:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Mann, Michael
5:22.20
CAC
Nolte, Christopher
6:05.00
SOPR
Heggy, Terry
6:19.76
OPA
Glenn, Tim
6:29.00
SS
Culp, Michael
6:41.00
FMST
David, Brad
7:00.00
CMS
Morrison, Jeffrey
7:30.00
CCA
McDonough, Jim
7:30.50
FMST
Ronat, Jon
8:19.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
JAM
Tveitmoe, Robert
6:29.55
FMST
O'Donnell, Michael
6:45.00
JAM
Ott, William
9:36.22
BG
Linn, Michael
14:45.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
EVER
Carney, Kent
6:56.96
DU
Vaughan, James
7:30.00
GATC
Burson, William
7:50.00
CCA
Zaparanick, Robert
10:00.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home