Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 3: Women 1650 Y Free
110 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FMST
Evezich, Kelsey
7:55.00
BG
Stevens, Elizabeth
9:00.00
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Bunch, Dylan
4:20.00
FMST
Porras, Felipe
23:00.00
UC32
Mathys, Philip
25:00.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Wahl, Danielle
18:45.00
FAST
Lane, Emily
21:15.00
THOR
Booth, Kate
22:00.00
THOR
Booth, Kate
22:00.00
DU
Coyle, Jean
22:00.00
THOR
Amico, Victoria
27:50.00
THOR
Amico, Victoria
27:50.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FMST
Ballard, Jeffrey
21:00.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Heidinger, Anna
20:22.61
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
23:28.39
THOR
Moss, Amanda
34:22.00
THOR
Moss, Amanda
34:22.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Fahey, Sean
18:58.99
THOR
Clark, Steve
21:19.33
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CCA
Nilles, Kathy
9:07.42
DU
Zeigler, Charity
23:50.00
GATC
Abell, Amanda
25:00.00
BG
Ross, Karen
27:00.00
BG
Berens, Dore
30:15.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FMST
Batchelder, John
18:15.00
SS
Hermsen, Matthew
23:30.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LMS
Castellano, Sara
22:53.09
JAM
O'Connell, Fontaine
23:00.00
GATC
Vitcenda, Jessica
23:46.41
BG
Haskett, Stephanie
25:00.00
CRM
Hayes, Laurie
25:00.00
CCA
Smith, Roberta
27:00.00
THOR
Soto, Sandra
27:10.90
THOR
Soto, Sandra
27:10.90
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Doherty, Kevin
4:35.00
CAC
Jones, Ryan
19:52.64
FAST
Crosscup, Daniel
21:00.00
BG
Riccardi, Demian
22:00.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
5:47.46
PPMS
Wagner, Heather
20:30.00
CMS
Arthur Sanchez, Melissa
21:30.00
CAC
McAfee, Karolyn
21:44.50
FAST
Richardson, Kim
22:00.00
DU
Zarou, Kate
22:30.00
FAST
Strong, Susan
23:00.00
THOR
Vowles, Nicole
23:30.00
THOR
Vowles, Nicole
23:30.00
JAM
Hartney, Tanya
24:35.72
CCA
Llewellyn, Jody
25:30.00
CAC
Olczak, Suzanne
28:00.00
GATC
Orgill, Michelle
28:32.66
GATC
Kinnersley, Darcy
29:00.00
GATC
Heusch, Marina
30:00.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
SQD
Radel, J Todd
4:42.04
FAST
Villarreal, George
18:33.00
GATC
Hilgartner, Rife
21:00.00
BG
Weber, Brad
21:00.00
FMST
Murphy, Seth
21:30.00
DU
Haji, Salim
22:30.00
AM
Pazmino, Jorge
22:45.00
BG
White, Brad
26:16.81
THOR
Aten, Ken
27:00.00
CRM
Brown, Brian
29:50.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Vanderpoel, Nicole
21:45.50
DU
Derr, Kirsten
23:00.00
CAC
Clapp, Christine
28:30.00
CCA
Wecksler, Michelle
31:35.20
CCA
Casper, Dana
36:48.74
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Jimenez, Ignacio
4:26.21
THOR
Daughtrey, Clay
5:34.49
FMST
Wachendorf, Mark
17:45.00
JAM
Lawrence, Dietrich
21:22.42
LMS
Brower, William
22:30.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Najjar, Ellie
20:00.00
SOPR
McDonald, Kae
24:00.00
DU
Przekwas, Julie
25:27.78
THOR
Townley, Antoinette
30:00.00
THOR
Townley, Antoinette
30:00.00
BG
Sortwell, Andrea
30:30.00
CCA
Glauch, Missy
32:00.00
GATC
Danielsen, Sonia
32:18.75
CCA
Clendenen, Karen
42:35.56
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Mann, Jonathan
4:40.00
FAST
Bakel, Joseph
20:30.00
UC32
Edgerton, Karl
21:00.84
FMST
Crozier, Cliff
22:00.00
BG
Kelly, John
24:45.00
BG
Reetz, Eric
26:37.85
BG
Bever, Jeffrey
30:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FMST
Achterberg, Elaine
7:35.00
CMS
Lestikow, Polly
29:30.00
SOPR
Guidas, Claire
30:00.00
BG
Ramsey, Becky
35:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Mann, Michael
4:44.24
FAST
Stanback, John
5:12.00
CSST
Louie, Jamie
5:22.70
DU
Brackett, Bill
19:00.00
SOPR
Heggy, Terry
22:01.21
FMST
Ronat, Jon
27:29.00
FMST
David, Brad
28:00.00
DU
Krainik, Gregory
28:20.00
JAM
Valvano, John
29:58.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BRKM
Young, Lydia
8:02.57
GATC
Fouts, Susan
26:24.00
CCA
Panos, Angie
30:27.65
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
MacDonald, Lee
5:40.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CCA
Noble, Ann
35:00.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DAWG
Wise, Louise
31:00.00
CAC
Emmons, Sara
40:00.00
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Oberg, Jane
8:55.02
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home