Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 29: Women 500 Y Free
68 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BG
Stevens, Elizabeth
6:58.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
THOR
Booth, Kate
5:50.05
THOR
Booth, Kate
5:50.05
DU
Coyle, Jean
6:00.00
FAST
Lane, Emily
6:05.50
THOR
Amico, Victoria
8:40.50
THOR
Amico, Victoria
8:40.50
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
SOPR
Lundin, Michelle
5:55.00
THOR
Roybal, Helen
7:18.05
THOR
Roybal, Helen
7:18.05
SOPR
Madsen, Stephanie
9:50.00
THOR
Moss, Amanda
10:25.00
THOR
Moss, Amanda
10:25.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Hovey, Brianne
6:50.61
DU
Zeigler, Charity
7:00.00
BG
Ross, Karen
7:50.00
BG
Berens, Dore
9:10.00
CCA
Nilles, Kathy
12:24.80
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
OPA
Glenn, Katie
5:30.00
UNAT
Paul, Heather
6:10.69
THOR
Schwartz, Melissa
6:18.54
THOR
Schwartz, Melissa
6:18.54
JAM
O'Connell, Fontaine
6:30.00
LMS
Castellano, Sara
6:30.42
GATC
Vitcenda, Jessica
6:49.41
CCA
Smith, Roberta
7:00.00
BG
Haskett, Stephanie
7:12.00
PTT
Garofano, Tiffany
7:18.32
THOR
Soto, Sandra
7:27.56
THOR
Soto, Sandra
7:27.56
CRM
Hayes, Laurie
7:30.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CMS
Arthur Sanchez, Melissa
6:20.83
FAST
Richardson, Kim
6:23.00
FMST
Coupe, IngaLisa
6:48.30
CAC
McAfee, Karolyn
6:58.68
JAM
Hartney, Tanya
7:10.00
GATC
Orgill, Michelle
7:15.66
GATC
Kinnersley, Darcy
7:45.88
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Hagadorn, Heather
6:15.00
GATC
Vanderpoel, Nicole
6:20.50
GATC
Butler, Debra
6:48.78
DU
Hartwell, Michelle
7:15.40
GATC
Hyre, Anne
7:25.00
CAC
Clapp, Christine
8:30.00
DAWG
Meeks, Patti
10:00.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Najjar, Ellie
5:50.00
GATC
Nelson, Judy
6:05.00
CAC
Garnier, Kathy
6:14.55
SS
Dullea, Melanie
6:30.95
SSMS
Waeschle, Karen
6:35.00
DU
Przekwas, Julie
7:29.38
CMS
Morrison, Mary
9:12.67
THOR
Townley, Antoinette
10:00.00
THOR
Townley, Antoinette
10:00.00
CCA
Clendenen, Karen
12:41.97
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FMST
Achterberg, Elaine
7:45.00
CMS
Lestikow, Polly
8:45.00
SOPR
Guidas, Claire
8:55.00
SOPR
Jankovsky, Melissa
9:00.00
GATC
Lyons, Julie
10:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CMS
Roche, Carolyn
7:35.00
CCA
Panos, Angie
8:52.34
BRKM
Young, Lydia
9:40.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
OPA
Anziano, Marcia
8:38.78
CCA
Noble, Ann
11:00.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DAWG
Wise, Louise
9:00.00
CAC
Emmons, Sara
10:00.00
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Oberg, Jane
9:10.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home