Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 23: Women 50 Y Breast
109 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Vanderpoel, Maddison
35.00
THOR
Hoyt, Sydney
38.00
THOR
Hoyt, Sydney
38.00
THOR
Smith, Sara
38.00
THOR
Smith, Sara
38.00
FAST
Drennan, Alyson
38.14
THOR
VanDelinder, Mattea
38.87
THOR
VanDelinder, Mattea
38.87
DU
Collier, Claire
41.42
DU
Lajeunesse, Brianna
42.00
FMST
Evezich, Kelsey
45.00
BG
Stevens, Elizabeth
45.00
PTT
Gotto, Sidney
45.22
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Paknys, Storrie
34.05
GATC
Bonder, Elizabeth
40.00
DU
Coyle, Jean
42.00
24HF
Peterson, Ashley
42.54
DU
Ronat, Mary
45.00
FMST
Williams, Samantha
46.70
THOR
Amico, Victoria
1:05.00
THOR
Amico, Victoria
1:05.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Heidinger, Anna
31.72
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
36.03
FAST
Shupe, Abigail
38.00
BG
Bortnowski, Lauren
39.29
SOPR
Lundin, Michelle
40.00
DU
Champion, Kristy
45.00
SOPR
Madsen, Stephanie
50.84
PPMS
Reed, Beverly
52.00
BG
Willey, Briana
55.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Linke, Lyndsey
32.28
DU
Zeigler, Charity
37.00
JAM
Quinnell, Jodi
40.00
GATC
Hovey, Brianne
42.26
BG
Wimmer, Hilary
42.51
BG
Guthrie, Audra
45.00
BG
Kingsley, Courtney
45.00
THOR
Hill, Amy
52.30
THOR
Hill, Amy
52.30
AM
Nillas, Mary Ann
1:00.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
OPA
Glenn, Katie
31.55
UC32
Hoffman, Nikki
37.00
AM
Fostvedt, Alishia
37.27
SOPR
Joslin, Becky
42.00
AM
Despain, Christina
44.00
CMS
Markham-Gallegos, Jennifer
44.00
CCA
Smith, Roberta
45.00
CRM
Hayes, Laurie
46.00
LMS
Castellano, Sara
46.54
THOR
Soto, Sandra
47.85
THOR
Soto, Sandra
47.85
GATC
Vitcenda, Jessica
58.41
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BAM
Tobey, Stacey
36.05
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
37.17
GATC
Garland, Crystal
39.14
PTT
Vidlock Granley, Kathryn
39.38
PPMS
Wagner, Heather
40.00
CMS
Headrick, Leslie
40.36
FAST
Richardson, Kim
40.88
CAC
Dravenstott, Laura
42.00
CAC
McAfee, Karolyn
42.86
FAST
Strong, Susan
43.00
GATC
Queenan, Katie
43.15
GATC
Kinnersley, Darcy
44.19
JAM
Mattei, Kimberly
45.00
BG
Skinner, Jennifer
45.00
THOR
Schell, Kim
48.00
THOR
Schell, Kim
48.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BG
Von Der Lippe, Susan
32.95
GATC
Nowak, Elizabeth
35.50
FMST
Bunevich, Stephanie
42.25
DU
Hartwell, Michelle
42.50
THOR
Sauls, Catherine
43.07
THOR
Sauls, Catherine
43.07
SOPR
Colon, Kristin
45.00
HRMC
Hendricks, Melissa
45.00
CCA
Wecksler, Michelle
47.56
AM
Walker, Laurie
55.00
CAC
Clapp, Christine
55.69
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UC32
Crouch, Kim
35.39
CAC
Campbell, Ellen
38.70
FMST
Van Harte, Eva
40.95
SOPR
McDonald, Kae
42.04
PPMS
Eldridge, Audrey
43.61
CAC
Garnier, Kathy
43.73
CMS
Boileau, Ute
45.00
CRM
Whitman-Zai, Julie
47.14
DU
Przekwas, Julie
47.24
CAC
Nolte, Susan
48.00
GATC
Anderson, Jeanette
50.00
CMS
Morrison, Mary
52.68
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Rosener, Karen
39.90
FMST
Achterberg, Elaine
43.12
CRM
Flynn, Cindy
45.93
GATC
Kerr, Ann
48.51
GATC
Shaw, Lori
50.01
SOPR
Guidas, Claire
54.00
SOPR
Jankovsky, Melissa
1:10.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BAM
Shaffer, Cynthia
45.00
PPMS
Maxfield, Teresa
47.00
CCA
Golanty, Deb
47.65
FMST
Kosanda, Theresa
1:25.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Mullane, Rebecca
47.18
CAC
Hashimoto, Christine
54.78
GATC
Prall, Winifred
59.00
GATC
Todd, Bette
1:02.38
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
AM
Poirot, Elisabeth
54.72
DAWG
Wise, Louise
1:01.00
CAC
Emmons, Sara
1:15.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home