Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 21: Women 100 Y Back
65 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Collier, Claire
56.87
FMST
Olson, Colleen
1:10.00
DU
Charbonneau, Chanel
1:11.11
GATC
Vanderpoel, Maddison
1:15.00
THOR
Hoyt, Sydney
1:18.00
THOR
Hoyt, Sydney
1:18.00
UC32
Toscano, Chloe
1:19.78
FMST
Evezich, Kelsey
1:26.62
BG
Stevens, Elizabeth
1:30.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Cohen, Gretchen
1:05.50
CAC
Sundberg, Melissa
1:10.00
DU
Ronat, Mary
1:15.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
AM
Jones, Elizabeth
1:09.19
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
1:17.23
FMST
Ferraro, Ann
1:30.00
PPMS
Reed, Beverly
1:31.57
THOR
Moss, Amanda
2:23.00
THOR
Moss, Amanda
2:23.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
JAM
Quinnell, Jodi
1:06.60
FAST
Linke, Lyndsey
1:06.61
DU
Zeigler, Charity
1:07.50
JAM
Johnson, Bernie
1:11.82
WIND
Pitcher, Stacey
1:14.50
DU
Acton, Megan
1:18.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
AM
Fostvedt, Alishia
1:25.00
JAM
O'Connell, Fontaine
1:25.00
SS
Jackson, Rebecca
1:32.35
CCA
Smith, Roberta
1:45.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PTT
Negley, Heather
1:11.80
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
1:12.96
GATC
Garland, Crystal
1:15.39
GATC
Seavall, Kelly
1:15.72
THOR
Vowles, Nicole
1:21.70
THOR
Vowles, Nicole
1:21.70
FMST
Wall, Stacey
1:25.00
BG
Kroeger-Weeks, Kim
1:28.24
FMST
Williams, Christy
1:30.00
GATC
Kinnersley, Darcy
1:33.91
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Hartwell, Michelle
1:18.50
GATC
Vanderpoel, Nicole
1:24.35
HRMC
Hendricks, Melissa
1:30.00
FMST
Stier, Kathleen
1:30.00
NMMS
Pearson, Deborah
1:33.07
CCA
Sellard, Tracy
1:37.29
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
HRM
Cotton, Suzy
1:10.50
CAC
Steffe, Kathleen
1:30.00
THOR
Jelson, Jennifer
1:38.18
THOR
Jelson, Jennifer
1:38.18
GATC
Anderson, Jeanette
1:40.00
THOR
Townley, Antoinette
2:05.00
THOR
Townley, Antoinette
2:05.00
CCA
Clendenen, Karen
2:29.34
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Kerr, Ann
1:22.55
SOPR
Guidas, Claire
1:38.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BAM
Shaffer, Cynthia
1:20.00
PPMS
Maxfield, Teresa
1:35.00
BRKM
Young, Lydia
1:42.36
CAC
Wolberg, Neice
2:09.00
FMST
Kosanda, Theresa
2:30.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Hashimoto, Christine
1:50.00
OPA
Anziano, Marcia
1:52.02
GATC
Todd, Bette
2:03.80
CCA
Noble, Ann
2:15.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Emmons, Sara
2:10.00
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Oberg, Jane
2:02.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home