Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 19: Women 200 Y Free
84 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Charbonneau, Chanel
2:15.18
THOR
VanDelinder, Mattea
2:15.69
THOR
VanDelinder, Mattea
2:15.69
FAST
Drennan, Alyson
2:19.75
BG
Stevens, Elizabeth
2:43.80
FMST
Evezich, Kelsey
2:50.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
THOR
Booth, Kate
2:04.23
THOR
Booth, Kate
2:04.23
FAST
Lane, Emily
2:20.01
24HF
Peterson, Ashley
2:35.54
DU
Coyle, Jean
2:40.00
THOR
Amico, Victoria
3:16.19
THOR
Amico, Victoria
3:16.19
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Farmer, Kristen
2:05.21
SOPR
Lundin, Michelle
2:10.00
BG
Bortnowski, Lauren
2:10.43
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
2:23.48
FMST
Ferraro, Ann
2:30.00
DU
Nichols, Kara
2:55.00
BG
Willey, Briana
3:13.26
SOPR
Madsen, Stephanie
3:30.01
THOR
Moss, Amanda
4:10.00
THOR
Moss, Amanda
4:10.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Hovey, Brianne
2:29.58
BG
Ross, Karen
2:50.00
BG
Kingsley, Courtney
2:57.23
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
OPA
Glenn, Katie
2:02.00
THOR
Schwartz, Melissa
2:13.87
THOR
Schwartz, Melissa
2:13.87
UNAT
Paul, Heather
2:17.57
GATC
Barr, Lindsay
2:17.76
LMS
Castellano, Sara
2:24.66
SOPR
Joslin, Becky
2:30.00
JAM
O'Connell, Fontaine
2:30.00
GATC
Vitcenda, Jessica
2:30.61
BG
Haskett, Stephanie
2:37.00
CCA
Smith, Roberta
2:40.00
CRM
Hayes, Laurie
2:50.00
THOR
Soto, Sandra
2:50.06
THOR
Soto, Sandra
2:50.06
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Wagner, Heather
2:07.00
FAST
Strong, Susan
2:20.00
FAST
Richardson, Kim
2:22.53
CAC
McAfee, Karolyn
2:25.16
BAM
Hester, Ursula
2:26.00
FMST
Williams, Christy
2:35.00
BG
Polis, Crystal
2:40.00
JAM
Hartney, Tanya
2:41.45
FMST
Wall, Stacey
2:45.00
GATC
Orgill, Michelle
2:45.73
GATC
Kinnersley, Darcy
2:48.14
BG
Kroeger-Weeks, Kim
2:50.65
FMST
Coupe, IngaLisa
2:51.00
GATC
Heusch, Marina
3:40.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Butler, Debra
2:28.50
GATC
Hyre, Anne
2:41.94
NMMS
Pearson, Deborah
2:50.63
SOPR
Colon, Kristin
3:10.00
CCA
Wecksler, Michelle
3:16.91
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Nelson, Judy
2:15.12
CAC
Garnier, Kathy
2:16.18
SS
Dullea, Melanie
2:25.00
THOR
Maleike, Corinna
2:32.24
THOR
Maleike, Corinna
2:32.24
FMST
Van Harte, Eva
2:35.00
DU
Przekwas, Julie
2:48.45
FAST
Heymann, Shari
2:55.15
UC32
Crouch, Kim
3:00.00
FMST
Carlson, Lori
3:35.00
CCA
Clendenen, Karen
4:32.19
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FMST
Achterberg, Elaine
2:42.10
SOPR
Jankovsky, Melissa
3:09.64
SOPR
Guidas, Claire
3:18.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CMS
Roche, Carolyn
2:49.00
PPMS
Maxfield, Teresa
2:51.00
BRKM
Young, Lydia
3:40.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Mullane, Rebecca
3:17.00
OPA
Anziano, Marcia
3:30.14
GATC
Todd, Bette
3:52.82
GATC
Prall, Winifred
3:57.00
CCA
Noble, Ann
4:00.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DAWG
Wise, Louise
3:45.00
CAC
Emmons, Sara
4:04.00
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Oberg, Jane
3:40.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home