SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 44 Women 200 M Breast

38 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Hecker, Caitlin 2:52.37 4/4 2:57.67 1 9
GRA DeValk, Brittany 3:13.89 3/5 3:04.74 2 7
LVM Anderson, Kathleen 4:00.00 2/8 4:14.73 4 5
TSTT Ibarra, Melissa 4:05.50 1/3 4:06.72 3 6
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 3:00.00 4/3 2:52.94 1 9
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 3:00.53 4/6 3:06.73 2 7
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LBG Cole, Jax 3:16.34 NS NS 0
ROSE McCabe, Erin 3:25.00 3/1 3:30.72 1 9
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OPA Glenn, Katie 2:39.50 NS NS 0
SDSM Corbett, Mary 3:09.24 4/1 3:05.49 1 9
CMS Framke, Erin 3:13.75 4/8 3:15.21 2 7
HIMA Melrose, Heather 3:30.31 NS NS 0
SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 3:42.54 NS NS 0
ROSE Parker, Amy 4:01.07 1/4 4:04.35 3 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 2:58.00 4/5 3:08.58 1 9
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 3:13.76 3/4 3:13.77 2 7
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 3:23.49 3/7 3:23.18 3 6
ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 3:40.36 2/4 3:47.60 4 5
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 3:53.46 2/6 3:53.02 5 4
SPP McPeak, Kristin 4:56.00 1/7 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 3:04.58 4/2 3:09.68 2 7
COOG Gellatly, Jill 3:05.00 4/7 3:03.46 1 9
SRM Bulman, Robin 3:17.97 3/6 3:20.12 3 6
LVM Barry, Robin 3:39.13 3/8 NS 0
ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 3:55.05 2/2 4:00.97 4 5
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 4:03.31 1/5 4:06.90 5 4
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Beattie, Romy 3:43.96 2/3 3:41.56 1 9
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 3:56.18 2/7 3:51.60 2 7
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Ellington, Cheri 3:15.00 3/3 3:22.68 2 7
SCAQ Melick, Karen 3:21.00 3/2 3:19.97 1 9
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 3:40.74 2/5 3:44.07 3 6
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 3:42.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Bennett, Kristin 3:59.96 2/1 3:55.71 4 5
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 4:06.11 1/6 4:08.68 1 9
SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 4:59.28 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OJAI Watson, Katherine 4:42.10 1/2 4:58.87 1 9
LBG Cole, Anita 7:50.22 1/8 7:54.26 2 7
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 6:40.24 1/1 7:28.78 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home