SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 42 Women 50 M Back

48 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Holay, Maya 35.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Hacobian, Anais 36.64 5/1 36.49 1 9
GRA Simmons, Savannah 43.00 4/8 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Ibanez Lopez, Liliana 27.75 6/4 NS 0
GRA Aceino, Margo 30.47 6/5 30.85 1 9
LVM Akenberger, Jamie 31.00 6/3 32.86 3 6
GRA Jex, Megan 31.98 6/6 31.27 2 7
LVM Harris, MK 34.00 NS NS 0
GRA Piskunova, Olga 35.00 6/1 35.18 5 4
ROSE Turner, Lauren 36.02 5/2 33.44 4 5
ROSE Jimenez, Alejandra 37.00 4/5 38.08 6 3
LVM Shadid, Carly 48.00 3/5 42.89 7 2
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SPP Younkins, Karen 35.02 5/4 34.43 1 9
ROSE Jensen, Amy 54.21 2/3 45.01 2 7
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 33.00 6/2 32.10 1 9
SBM Green, Brooke 34.96 6/7 33.76 2 7
LVM Hitch, Susan 35.10 5/5 35.25 3 6
LVM Lee, Mary 35.20 5/3 36.23 4 5
ROSE Lee, Jenny 36.00 5/6 38.02 5 4
LBG Cole, Jax 38.19 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Horvath, Katherine 35.00 NS NS 0
MEMO Clarke, Sunne 45.00 3/4 44.86 1 9
UC33 Chen, Jing 1:02.00 1/4 53.74 2 7
SPP Mankerian, Yvette 1:03.38 1/5 59.57 3 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Le Febre, Karen 36.50 5/7 36.71 2 7
CVMM Konopka, Beata 36.69 5/8 36.42 1 9
GRA Day, Sandi 54.26 2/6 58.15 3 6
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 37.33 NS NS 0
GRA Hammond, Christine 39.06 4/6 39.90 1 9
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 41.07 4/7 40.50 2 7
ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 50.00 3/2 49.73 3 6
ROSE Charles, Diana 52.00 NS NS 0
TSTT Alderman, Christine 1:07.56 1/3 1:07.38 4 5
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Cook, Sally 52.59 3/8 50.03 1 9
TSTT Beattie, Romy 52.82 2/4 50.59 2 7
TSTT Orozco, Margarita 1:27.18 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 36.88 4/4 37.85 2 7
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 37.02 4/2 37.23 1 9
MVN Mc Cleave, Jeanne 40.00 4/3 41.88 4 5
SDSM Sing, Karen 42.00 4/1 40.46 3 6
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 53.00 2/5 52.44 5 4
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 35.00 6/8 33.99 1 9
MVN Dougherty, Mindy 48.00 3/3 38.76 2 7
UCLA Komar, Kathleen 50.00 3/6 NS 0
SDSM Ellis, Cathie 52.28 3/1 52.95 3 6
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Smith, Diane 50.35 3/7 52.48 1 9
OJAI Watson, Katherine 59.10 2/2 1:01.94 2 7
LVM Conboy, Pam 1:02.00 2/7 NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home