SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 40 Women 100 M IM

63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Jex, Megan 25-29 1:04.50 7/4 1:06.85 1 9
2 GRA Orozco, Felicia 25-29 1:10.91 7/5 1:20.09 5 4
3 LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 18-24 1:11.00 NS NS 0
4 SBM Reading, Mariah 18-24 1:11.16 7/3 1:11.84 2 7
5 GRA Piskunova, Olga 25-29 1:12.00 7/6 1:13.27 4 5
6 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:12.70 7/2 1:11.30 2 7
7 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:13.00 7/7 1:11.92 1 9
8 GRA Hecker, Caitlin 18-24 1:14.88 7/1 1:10.37 1 9
9 CMS Crouch, Kim 55-59 1:15.87 7/8 1:15.64 1 9
10 GRA Simmons, Savannah 18-24 1:16.00 6/4 1:22.01 5 4
11 ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 1:16.77 6/5 1:12.77 3 6
12 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:17.18 6/3 1:16.96 1 9
13 OREG Crabbe, Colette 60-64 1:18.00 6/6 1:16.22 1 9
14 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 1:18.11 6/2 1:18.51 2 7
15 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:19.80 6/7 1:20.00 2 7
15 LBG Cole, Jax 35-39 1:19.80 NS NS 0
17 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:20.00 6/8 1:17.35 1 9
17 LVM Hitch, Susan 35-39 1:20.00 5/4 1:18.58 2 7
17 LAPS Granger, Traci 55-59 1:20.00 6/1 1:19.70 2 7
20 ROSE Lee, Jenny 35-39 1:21.00 5/5 1:20.67 3 6
21 ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 50-54 1:21.13 NS NS 0
22 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 1:22.26 NS NS 0
23 TSTT Lara, Alyssa 18-24 1:23.00 5/3 1:21.71 4 5
24 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:23.50 5/6 1:25.91 3 6
25 ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 1:23.64 5/2 1:22.37 1 9
26 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 1:24.00 5/7 1:21.57 3 6
27 FMT Coombs, Kimberly 18-24 1:25.00 5/1 1:16.73 3 6
28 LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 1:25.28 5/8 1:22.10 6 3
29 CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 1:25.66 4/4 1:24.50 2 7
30 SDSM Sing, Karen 60-64 1:27.00 4/5 1:24.60 4 5
30 SDSM Rakotz, Tara 50-54 1:27.00 NS NS 0
32 LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 1:28.00 4/6 1:28.97 3 6
32 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 1:28.00 4/3 1:31.85 4 5
34 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:29.97 4/2 1:28.95 5 4
35 ROSE McCabe, Erin 35-39 1:30.00 4/7 1:27.82 4 5
35 GRA Oganesyan, Violeta 18-24 1:30.00 4/1 1:29.06 6 3
37 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 1:32.18 4/8 1:32.27 5 4
38 LVM Barry, Robin 50-54 1:33.67 3/4 1:29.99 3 6
39 WH2O Karlin, Olivia 50-54 1:34.56 3/5 1:30.05 4 5
40 MVN Mc Cleave, Jeanne 60-64 1:35.00 3/3 1:35.12 5 4
41 WCM Le Febre, Karen 45-49 1:36.16 3/6 1:20.73 1 9
42 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 60-64 1:37.28 3/2 1:37.90 6 3
43 LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 1:40.00 3/7 1:34.48 2 7
44 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 1:40.22 3/1 1:37.36 3 6
45 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 1:44.00 3/8 1:42.00 7 2
45 UCLA Komar, Kathleen 65-69 1:44.00 2/4 1:46.66 4 5
47 TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 1:44.07 2/5 1:41.53 6 3
48 MEMO Clarke, Sunne 40-44 1:45.00 2/6 1:33.13 1 9
48 LVM Shadid, Carly 25-29 1:45.00 2/3 1:40.20 8 1
48 GRA Horvath, Katherine 40-44 1:45.00 NS NS 0
51 UC33 Chen, Jing 40-44 1:45.91 2/2 1:46.92 3 6
52 ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 50-54 1:47.16 2/7 1:51.82 5 4
53 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 1:48.16 2/1 1:44.16 3 6
54 SDSM Ellis, Cathie 65-69 1:48.84 2/8 1:50.08 5 4
55 GRA Young, Allyson 25-29 1:50.00 1/5 1:34.34 7 2
55 MVN Dougherty, Mindy 65-69 1:50.00 1/4 1:34.43 2 7
57 GRA Day, Sandi 45-49 1:53.93 1/3 2:00.35 4 5
58 ROSE Jensen, Amy 30-34 1:54.02 1/6 1:36.01 2 7
59 OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 2:05.00 1/2 2:08.21 1 9
60 LVM Conboy, Pam 70-74 2:39.12 1/7 2:55.38 2 7
61 TSTT Orozco, Margarita 55-59 2:59.00 NS NS 0
62 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 3:24.60 1/1 3:35.94 3 6
63 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 4:00.00 1/8 2:19.36 6 3
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home