SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 40 Women 100 M IM

63 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 1:11.00 NS NS 0
SBM Reading, Mariah 1:11.16 7/3 1:11.84 2 7
GRA Hecker, Caitlin 1:14.88 7/1 1:10.37 1 9
GRA Simmons, Savannah 1:16.00 6/4 1:22.01 5 4
TSTT Lara, Alyssa 1:23.00 5/3 1:21.71 4 5
FMT Coombs, Kimberly 1:25.00 5/1 1:16.73 3 6
GRA Oganesyan, Violeta 1:30.00 4/1 1:29.06 6 3
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Jex, Megan 1:04.50 7/4 1:06.85 1 9
GRA Orozco, Felicia 1:10.91 7/5 1:20.09 5 4
GRA Piskunova, Olga 1:12.00 7/6 1:13.27 4 5
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 1:12.70 7/2 1:11.30 2 7
ROSE Turner, Lauren 1:16.77 6/5 1:12.77 3 6
LVM Hank, Stephanie 1:25.28 5/8 1:22.10 6 3
LVM Shadid, Carly 1:45.00 2/3 1:40.20 8 1
GRA Young, Allyson 1:50.00 1/5 1:34.34 7 2
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Stengel, Julia 1:23.64 5/2 1:22.37 1 9
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 1:40.22 3/1 1:37.36 3 6
ROSE Jensen, Amy 1:54.02 1/6 1:36.01 2 7
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 1:13.00 7/7 1:11.92 1 9
LBG Cole, Jax 1:19.80 NS NS 0
LVM Hitch, Susan 1:20.00 5/4 1:18.58 2 7
ROSE Lee, Jenny 1:21.00 5/5 1:20.67 3 6
GRA Thomas, Hillary 1:29.97 4/2 1:28.95 5 4
ROSE McCabe, Erin 1:30.00 4/7 1:27.82 4 5
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 1:22.26 NS NS 0
LVM Ziemba, Amy 1:40.00 3/7 1:34.48 2 7
MEMO Clarke, Sunne 1:45.00 2/6 1:33.13 1 9
GRA Horvath, Katherine 1:45.00 NS NS 0
UC33 Chen, Jing 1:45.91 2/2 1:46.92 3 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 1:23.50 5/6 1:25.91 3 6
CVMM Konopka, Beata 1:25.66 4/4 1:24.50 2 7
WCM Le Febre, Karen 1:36.16 3/6 1:20.73 1 9
GRA Day, Sandi 1:53.93 1/3 2:00.35 4 5
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 1:17.18 6/3 1:16.96 1 9
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 1:19.80 6/7 1:20.00 2 7
ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 1:21.13 NS NS 0
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 1:27.00 NS NS 0
LVM Barry, Robin 1:33.67 3/4 1:29.99 3 6
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 1:34.56 3/5 1:30.05 4 5
ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 1:47.16 2/7 1:51.82 5 4
LBG Jiang, Rachel 4:00.00 1/8 2:19.36 6 3
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Crouch, Kim 1:15.87 7/8 1:15.64 1 9
LAPS Granger, Traci 1:20.00 6/1 1:19.70 2 7
LVM Ivey, Pamela 1:28.00 4/6 1:28.97 3 6
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 1:28.00 4/3 1:31.85 4 5
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 1:32.18 4/8 1:32.27 5 4
TSTT Beattie, Romy 1:44.07 2/5 1:41.53 6 3
TSTT Orozco, Margarita 2:59.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Crabbe, Colette 1:18.00 6/6 1:16.22 1 9
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 1:18.11 6/2 1:18.51 2 7
SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 1:24.00 5/7 1:21.57 3 6
SDSM Sing, Karen 1:27.00 4/5 1:24.60 4 5
MVN Mc Cleave, Jeanne 1:35.00 3/3 1:35.12 5 4
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 1:37.28 3/2 1:37.90 6 3
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 1:44.00 3/8 1:42.00 7 2
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 1:20.00 6/8 1:17.35 1 9
UCLA Komar, Kathleen 1:44.00 2/4 1:46.66 4 5
TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 1:48.16 2/1 1:44.16 3 6
SDSM Ellis, Cathie 1:48.84 2/8 1:50.08 5 4
MVN Dougherty, Mindy 1:50.00 1/4 1:34.43 2 7
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OJAI Watson, Katherine 2:05.00 1/2 2:08.21 1 9
LVM Conboy, Pam 2:39.12 1/7 2:55.38 2 7
LBG Cole, Anita 3:24.60 1/1 3:35.94 3 6
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home