SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 39 Men 200 M Free

105 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Pechmann, Luke 25-29 1:50.98 NS NS 0
2 ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 1:54.33 11/4 1:56.59 1 9
3 ROSE Burnett, Simon 30-34 1:56.30 11/5 1:50.83 1 9
4 GRA Lindsay, Kyle 18-24 2:00.00 11/3 2:01.87 3 6
5 MVN Fidler, Tyler 18-24 2:00.63 11/6 2:00.28 1 9
6 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 2:01.01 11/2 1:58.87 1 9
7 LVM Anderson, Eric 18-24 2:02.17 11/7 2:00.68 2 7
8 GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 2:02.40 3/8 2:04.51 1 9
9 WH2O Stryker, Samuel 25-29 2:03.00 11/8 2:06.60 3 6
10 WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 25-29 2:05.00 10/4 1:58.35 2 7
10 GRA Cook, Jacob 25-29 2:05.00 NS NS 0
12 CARL Padgett, David 45-49 2:06.00 NS NS 0
13 RAA Popko, David 40-44 2:06.61 10/5 2:07.22 1 9
14 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 2:07.75 10/3 2:06.50 1 9
15 GRA Hill, Jamal 18-24 2:08.49 10/6 2:22.77 6 3
16 LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 2:08.97 10/2 2:08.62 3 6
17 OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 2:09.62 10/7 2:09.63 3 6
18 GRA Wood, Andrew 40-44 2:09.99 10/1 2:09.43 2 7
19 ROSE Galluzzi, David 40-44 2:10.00 9/4 2:09.73 4 5
19 GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 2:10.00 10/8 2:24.22 7 2
19 ROSE DeSouza, Jose 45-49 2:10.00 NS NS 0
22 CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 2:12.17 NS NS 0
23 MVN Gunnell, Steve 45-49 2:12.89 9/5 2:08.32 2 7
24 GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 2:14.15 9/3 2:16.65 2 7
25 GRA Edge, Jonathan 50-54 2:14.37 9/6 2:17.53 3 6
26 TVM Cutting, Steve 60-64 2:14.51 9/2 2:17.98 2 7
27 WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 2:14.81 9/7 2:15.29 1 9
28 ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 2:14.88 9/1 2:16.74 2 7
29 MAM Dunlap, Ryan 35-39 2:15.00 8/4 2:15.98 2 7
29 TSTT Montero, Kyle 18-24 2:15.00 9/8 2:36.66 8 1
31 TSTT Guardado, Jese 18-24 2:15.61 8/5 2:16.34 5 4
32 GRA Herrera, Carlos 25-29 2:16.00 NS NS 0
33 SDSM Frogley, Terry 45-49 2:17.59 NS NS 0
34 ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 2:17.69 8/3 2:16.65 3 6
35 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 2:18.12 8/6 2:15.80 4 5
36 WH2O Libit, Bryan 35-39 2:19.30 8/2 2:26.63 4 5
37 RIPT Pombo, Diego 55-59 2:19.31 NS NS 0
38 OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 2:19.74 8/7 2:15.65 1 9
39 ROSE Fisher, Sean 18-24 2:20.00 8/8 2:11.69 4 5
39 MAX Zhou, John 40-44 2:20.00 8/1 2:25.81 7 2
41 ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 2:20.50 7/4 2:16.65 2 7
42 ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 2:20.74 7/5 2:13.41 5 4
43 GRA Jensen, Dan 55-59 2:22.00 7/3 2:19.56 4 5
44 GRA Palmer, Kent 40-44 2:22.20 NS NS 0
45 UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 2:23.00 7/6 2:15.41 6 3
46 VCM Frank, Peter 55-59 2:23.29 7/2 2:19.34 3 6
47 NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 2:23.42 7/7 2:24.43 5 4
48 MVM Pereira, Ed 30-34 2:23.50 7/1 2:21.19 3 6
49 NOVA Sponagle, Stephen 60-64 2:24.94 7/8 2:25.84 3 6
50 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 2:25.09 6/4 2:24.25 1 9
51 TAM Bernard, Alan 65-69 2:25.99 NS NS 0
52 ROSE Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger 45-49 2:26.00 6/5 2:22.54 5 4
53 SDSM Hartloff, Paul 55-59 2:30.00 6/2 2:26.67 6 3
53 GRA Binkow, Samuel 25-29 2:30.00 6/6 2:27.49 4 5
53 GRA Burnett, Davey 30-34 2:30.00 6/7 2:27.62 4 5
53 GRA Heath, Lee 45-49 2:30.00 6/1 2:31.67 6 3
53 SDSM Muniz, Rodrigo 35-39 2:30.00 6/3 2:33.66 5 4
53 GRA Finn, Jeff 50-54 2:30.00 6/8 2:43.20 8 1
53 NOVA Podmajersky, Tom 50-54 2:30.00 NS NS 0
60 UC44 Jarvis, Scott 55-59 2:32.54 5/4 2:30.50 7 2
61 ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 2:33.00 5/5 2:33.32 5 4
62 ARIZ Wilder, Hugh 70-74 2:34.00 5/3 2:32.45 1 9
63 VCM Olson, Tom 65-69 2:36.00 5/6 2:41.43 2 7
64 SDSM Given, Michael 50-54 2:36.20 5/2 2:30.64 4 5
65 MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 2:38.00 5/7 2:32.93 8 1
66 ROSE Hilger, Eric 50-54 2:40.00 5/1 2:36.46 6 3
67 MVN Santy, James 55-59 2:40.12 5/8 2:37.70 10 0
68 BAC Gustavson, Jeff 55-59 2:42.05 4/4 2:37.30 9 0
69 VCM Foote, David 65-69 2:42.37 NS NS 0
70 SDSM Monney, Pascal 40-44 2:45.00 4/5 2:31.41 8 1
70 GRA Madden, Mark 55-59 2:45.00 4/3 2:40.60 11 0
70 WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 2:45.00 4/6 2:48.10 9 0
73 ROSE Christensen, Charlie 55-59 2:45.02 4/2 2:40.88 12 0
74 MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 2:45.44 4/7 2:42.56 4 5
75 SDSM Gehr, Gabriel 25-29 2:45.47 4/1 NS 0
76 SDSM Nitsch, Michael 45-49 2:46.01 4/8 2:59.20 8 1
77 GRA Johnson, Che 45-49 2:49.81 NS NS 0
78 CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 2:50.00 3/5 2:41.86 13 0
78 LVM Anderson, Patrick 25-29 2:50.00 3/4 2:44.58 5 4
80 WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 2:52.40 3/3 2:57.98 14 0
81 RAA Kennedy, William 60-64 2:53.69 NS NS 0
82 SDSM Harden, Jimmy 50-54 2:55.00 3/6 2:42.32 7 2
82 SDSM Sicard, Federico 65-69 2:55.00 NS NS 0
84 LVM Fulljames, Rick 65-69 2:56.00 3/2 2:53.30 3 6
85 UC44 Carey, George 75-79 2:56.12 3/7 3:03.82 1 9
86 WH2O Liao, Seymour 45-49 3:00.00 3/1 2:40.50 7 2
86 GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 3:00.00 NS NS 0
88 SDSM Astudillo, Fabio 65-69 3:10.00 NS NS 0
89 ROSE Purgason, H Lee 60-64 3:12.00 2/4 3:08.00 5 4
90 WH2O Charmes, Roman 35-39 3:15.00 2/5 3:03.64 6 3
90 WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 3:15.00 2/3 3:08.49 15 0
92 ROSE House, John 75-79 3:18.36 2/6 3:27.53 3 6
93 GRA Bird, Justin 30-34 3:20.00 2/2 3:11.81 5 4
93 ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 3:20.00 2/7 3:13.10 2 7
95 SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 3:25.00 2/1 3:32.19 4 5
96 CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 3:30.00 2/8 2:58.53 2 7
97 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 3:37.00 NS NS 0
98 SCAQ Gross, William 55-59 3:40.00 1/4 3:45.48 16 0
99 LVM Cochran, Victor 65-69 3:59.00 1/5 3:56.66 5 4
100 LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 4:00.00 1/3 3:49.96 17 0
101 ROSE Goode, Douglas 75-79 4:08.89 1/6 4:31.80 4 5
102 SDSM Hubbard, Donald 90-94 4:42.00 1/2 4:52.75 1 9
103 LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 4:43.10 1/7 4:49.95 1 9
104 LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 5:00.00 1/1 3:45.07 3 6
104 GRA Montes, Bob 50-54 5:00.00 1/8 4:40.03 10 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home