SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 38 Women 200 M Free

56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Ibanez Lopez, Liliana 25-29 1:56.43 6/4 1:59.39 1 9
2 ROSE Cienega, Melissa 18-24 2:08.50 6/5 2:11.03 1 9
3 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 2:10.00 6/3 2:09.87 1 9
4 GRA Orozco, Felicia 25-29 2:10.74 6/6 2:30.93 7 2
5 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 2:11.16 6/2 2:11.92 1 9
6 GRA Aceino, Margo 25-29 2:15.47 6/7 2:16.96 2 7
7 CMS Holman, Sara 30-34 2:16.69 NS NS 0
8 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 2:17.01 6/1 2:21.15 5 4
9 LVM Akenberger, Jamie 25-29 2:19.00 6/8 2:17.85 3 6
10 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 2:19.56 NS NS 0
11 MVN Walker, Heidi 40-44 2:20.00 5/4 2:17.44 2 7
11 LVM Harris, MK 25-29 2:20.00 5/5 2:22.28 6 3
13 COOG Gellatly, Jill 50-54 2:21.00 5/3 2:16.65 1 9
14 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 2:21.04 5/6 2:22.73 2 7
15 T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 2:22.54 5/2 2:22.40 2 7
16 MELO Matena, Jana 55-59 2:24.15 5/7 2:23.14 1 9
17 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 2:29.21 5/1 2:28.72 1 9
18 LVM Adams, Kari 50-54 2:29.51 5/8 2:22.76 3 6
19 TSTT Lara, Alyssa 18-24 2:30.00 4/4 DQ 0
20 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 2:33.00 4/5 2:21.39 1 9
21 SDSM Holay, Maya 18-24 2:34.26 4/3 2:37.54 3 6
22 GRA Fernandez, Karen 25-29 2:35.26 4/6 2:38.90 8 1
23 SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 40-44 2:36.95 NS NS 0
24 SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 2:37.85 4/2 2:39.67 2 7
25 GRA Simmons, Savannah 18-24 2:38.00 4/7 2:36.02 2 7
26 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 2:38.07 4/1 2:40.25 2 7
27 ROSE Tsuchiya, Ann 25-29 2:40.00 4/8 2:20.80 4 5
28 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 2:42.83 3/4 2:44.40 2 7
29 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 2:43.35 3/5 2:34.77 3 6
30 LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 2:45.00 3/3 2:44.27 3 6
31 ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 50-54 2:45.77 3/6 2:37.96 4 5
32 GRA Ellington, Cheri 60-64 2:50.00 3/2 2:38.29 1 9
33 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 2:50.13 3/7 2:50.99 3 6
34 ROSE Parker, Amy 40-44 2:54.54 3/1 2:57.79 4 5
35 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 2:55.17 3/8 2:48.76 6 3
36 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 2:59.00 2/4 2:43.66 5 4
37 LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 3:00.00 2/5 2:54.31 7 2
37 GRA Young, Allyson 25-29 3:00.00 2/3 3:01.75 9 0
37 SCAQ Dalton, Sarah 25-29 3:00.00 NS NS 0
40 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 3:01.16 2/6 2:49.82 2 7
41 MVN Dougherty, Mindy 65-69 3:10.00 2/2 3:06.36 1 9
41 GRA Edge, Marci 50-54 3:10.00 NS NS 0
43 GRA Hernandez, Jeannette 55-59 3:10.24 NS NS 0
44 TSTT Torres, Carmen 45-49 3:16.61 2/7 3:17.61 3 6
45 UC33 Chen, Jing 40-44 3:22.86 2/1 3:21.26 5 4
46 SPP Garcia, Blanca 35-39 3:30.00 2/8 3:48.44 3 6
47 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 3:39.29 1/4 3:38.62 1 9
48 LVM Duggan, Terese 60-64 3:45.00 1/5 3:10.64 4 5
48 ROSE Walsh, Jane 50-54 3:45.00 NS NS 0
50 GRA Palmer, Alexandra 18-24 3:50.00 1/3 3:02.63 4 5
51 SPP Lara, Alexandra 40-44 3:51.00 1/6 4:09.11 6 3
52 ROSE Jensen, Amy 30-34 3:52.45 1/2 3:09.05 4 5
53 LVM Canto, Susan 65-69 3:59.00 1/7 3:51.27 2 7
54 TSTT Alderman, Christine 50-54 4:12.96 1/1 4:14.32 8 1
55 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 4:30.00 1/8 4:25.37 9 0
56 SPP McPeak, Kristin 45-49 4:35.00 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home