SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 29 Mixed 400 M IM

78 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Havton, Alexander 18-24 4:38.36 10/4 4:54.06 1 9
2 RAA Magee, Mark 45-49 4:50.87 10/5 4:54.08 1 9
3 ROSE Ecklund, Tait 35-39 5:07.92 10/3 5:06.34 1 9
4 MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 5:12.82 10/7 5:05.57 1 9
5 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 5:14.77 10/2 5:16.93 1 9
6 LVM Jackson, Randy 35-39 5:15.35 10/8 5:07.33 2 7
7 SDSM Johnston, Steven 50-54 5:18.00 10/1 6:02.58 6 3
8 PSM Kays, David 50-54 5:18.30 NS NS 0
9 ROSE Fisher, Sean 18-24 5:20.00 9/4 DQ 0
9 GRA Palmer, Kent 40-44 5:20.00 NS NS 0
11 ROSE Castro, Daniel 25-29 5:20.40 9/5 5:19.79 1 9
12 GRA Paggi, Gregory 35-39 5:20.88 9/3 5:10.20 3 6
13 ROSE Borton, Dan 45-49 5:26.01 9/7 5:28.04 3 6
14 WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 5:26.50 9/2 5:19.03 1 9
15 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 5:27.00 9/8 5:23.07 2 7
16 ROSE Galluzzi, David 40-44 5:30.00 NS NS 0
17 GRA Edge, Jonathan 50-54 5:31.35 9/1 5:33.29 3 6
18 SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 5:33.00 8/4 5:24.64 2 7
19 ARIZ Evans, Dave 55-59 5:35.00 8/5 5:30.37 1 9
20 CMS Holman, Sara 30-34 5:36.23 8/3 5:31.87 2 7
21 DAM McAdam, Samuel 50-54 5:39.59 8/7 5:35.13 4 5
22 ROSE Daltorio, Robert 25-29 5:42.15 8/2 5:29.67 2 7
23 SDSM Frogley, Terry 45-49 5:45.12 8/8 6:01.34 4 5
24 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 5:45.21 8/1 5:43.79 3 6
25 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 5:48.90 7/4 5:55.93 5 4
26 COOG Gellatly, Jill 50-54 5:50.00 7/5 5:32.14 1 9
27 MYST Holbeck, John 55-59 5:51.23 7/3 5:53.66 2 7
28 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 5:52.13 NS NS 0
29 ROSE Lum, Andrew 18-24 5:56.28 7/7 DQ 0
30 OREG Crabbe, Colette 60-64 5:58.00 7/2 5:50.34 1 9
31 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 5:59.85 7/8 6:05.21 4 5
32 GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 6:00.00 7/1 DQ 0
33 LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 6:00.01 6/4 5:51.15 2 7
34 ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 6:02.71 6/5 DQ 0
35 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 6:06.10 6/3 6:17.24 3 6
36 TSTT Gardner, Kristin 35-39 6:09.06 6/7 6:08.00 2 7
37 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 6:09.91 6/2 6:10.90 2 7
38 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 6:10.00 6/8 5:52.84 1 9
38 ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 6:10.00 6/1 6:41.93 5 4
40 GRA Jensen, Dan 55-59 6:15.73 5/4 6:09.02 3 6
41 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 6:18.27 5/5 6:04.38 1 9
42 SAWS Clemmons, Jim 65-69 6:19.50 5/3 5:53.56 2 7
43 LVM Hitch, Susan 35-39 6:20.00 5/7 5:57.75 1 9
44 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 6:24.10 5/2 6:02.83 3 6
45 CMS Framke, Erin 40-44 6:25.43 5/8 6:05.20 1 9
46 SDSM Arrasmith, Frank 40-44 6:28.42 5/1 6:25.02 3 6
47 GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 6:29.80 4/4 6:20.85 5 4
48 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 6:30.00 4/5 6:10.47 2 7
49 SDSM North, Nancy 45-49 6:33.00 4/3 6:17.41 2 7
50 ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 50-54 6:39.33 NS NS 0
51 CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 6:42.48 4/7 6:44.68 3 6
52 PCCM Anderson, Robert 60-64 6:42.54 4/2 6:57.04 1 9
53 SRM Bulman, Robin 50-54 6:43.68 4/8 6:40.64 4 5
54 ROSE McCabe, Erin 35-39 6:45.00 4/1 6:53.26 3 6
55 MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 6:50.00 3/4 6:34.96 6 3
56 SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 6:50.11 3/5 6:57.28 2 7
57 ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 50-54 6:55.00 NS NS 0
58 LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 6:58.95 3/3 6:15.33 4 5
59 ROSE Gomez Larez, Luis 40-44 7:00.00 3/2 6:26.13 4 5
59 LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 7:00.00 3/7 7:02.06 3 6
61 HIMA Melrose, Heather 40-44 7:00.27 3/8 6:53.42 3 6
62 LVM Barry, Robin 50-54 7:02.76 3/1 6:55.67 6 3
63 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 7:05.18 2/4 7:00.36 1 9
64 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 7:11.30 NS NS 0
65 SMST Guthrie, Sally 65-69 7:16.13 2/5 7:28.64 1 9
66 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 7:20.00 2/3 6:52.87 5 4
66 LVM Belsky, Marjorie 45-49 7:20.00 NS NS 0
68 LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 7:29.00 2/7 7:11.89 7 2
69 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 7:30.00 2/2 DQ 0
70 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 7:45.00 2/8 7:16.44 7 2
71 LBG Werner, John 50-54 8:15.45 NS NS 0
72 MAAC Focha, Teresa 55-59 8:19.49 2/1 8:00.05 2 7
73 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 8:43.38 1/4 8:48.83 2 7
74 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 8:57.96 1/5 9:01.83 8 1
75 TSTT Reeves, Tina 40-44 9:25.00 1/3 9:36.23 4 5
76 ROSE Bostrom, Michael 40-44 9:30.00 1/7 7:36.50 5 4
77 SDSM Astudillo, Fabio 65-69 10:00.00 NS NS 0
78 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 10:02.00 1/2 10:07.56 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home