SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Men 100 M Breast

91 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Colupaev, Dimitri 25-29 59.21 12/4 NS 0
2 GRA Alexandrov, Mike 30-34 59.81 NS NS 0
3 NOVA West, Steve 45-49 1:02.53 12/5 1:03.13 1 9
4 GRA Havton, Alexander 18-24 1:04.01 12/3 1:08.89 1 9
5 LVM Meier, Brandon 25-29 1:05.00 12/7 1:00.65 1 9
6 ROSE Ecklund, Tait 35-39 1:09.31 12/2 1:12.00 4 5
7 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:09.82 12/8 1:10.15 1 9
8 WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 35-39 1:10.00 12/1 1:10.75 2 7
9 GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 1:10.22 11/4 1:11.80 3 6
10 SCAQ McAteer, Brian 30-34 1:10.50 11/5 1:11.06 1 9
11 NOVA Duplanty, Chris 50-54 1:10.84 NS NS 0
12 GRA Corcho, Rodrigo 35-39 1:11.57 11/3 1:14.80 7 2
13 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 1:12.40 11/7 1:14.36 2 7
14 LVM Jackson, Randy 35-39 1:12.52 11/2 1:13.03 5 4
15 LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 1:12.71 11/8 1:13.69 2 7
16 PSM Kays, David 50-54 1:12.79 NS NS 0
17 GRA Quinn, Stephen 30-34 1:13.82 11/1 1:18.39 3 6
18 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:14.20 10/4 1:13.98 2 7
19 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:15.44 10/5 1:19.92 2 7
20 GRA Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 1:16.00 10/3 1:13.69 1 9
20 OREG Cleary, Kevin 30-34 1:16.00 10/7 1:14.37 2 7
22 GRA Paggi, Gregory 35-39 1:16.31 10/2 1:14.65 6 3
23 WH2O Bordovsky, Mauro 60-64 1:16.60 10/8 1:23.59 3 6
24 SDSM Strate, Brian 50-54 1:17.00 NS NS 0
25 ARIZ Evans, Dave 55-59 1:17.55 10/1 1:18.54 2 7
26 CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 1:17.56 9/4 1:18.44 1 9
27 OREG Stark, Allen 65-69 1:18.38 9/5 1:19.32 1 9
28 LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 1:18.65 9/3 1:18.95 1 9
29 DAM Muir, Scott 40-44 1:20.00 9/7 1:20.36 2 7
29 GRA Meaney, Pat 55-59 1:20.00 NS NS 0
31 DAM McAdam, Samuel 50-54 1:20.01 9/2 1:16.73 4 5
32 NOVA Sponagle, Stephen 60-64 1:20.47 9/8 1:25.02 4 5
33 RAA Popko, David 40-44 1:20.67 9/1 1:16.89 1 9
34 LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 1:21.00 8/5 1:26.99 5 4
35 ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 1:21.58 8/4 1:19.03 3 6
36 SDSM Geremia, Antonio 45-49 1:22.00 8/3 1:26.40 4 5
37 UC38 Law, David 30-34 1:22.04 8/7 1:19.20 4 5
38 GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 1:22.51 8/2 1:24.93 6 3
39 ROSE Beubis, Michael 50-54 1:23.00 8/8 1:16.67 3 6
39 ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 60-64 1:23.00 8/1 1:19.65 2 7
41 ROSE Hixson, Peter 50-54 1:23.13 7/4 1:19.70 5 4
42 WH2O Stryker, Samuel 25-29 1:23.25 7/5 1:18.23 3 6
43 MEMO Song, James 30-34 1:23.28 7/3 1:20.55 5 4
44 GRA Binkow, Samuel 25-29 1:25.00 7/7 DQ 0
44 GRA Pronin, Yan 35-39 1:25.00 NS NS 0
46 ROSE Paxton, Sean 45-49 1:25.25 7/2 1:23.74 3 6
47 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 1:26.00 7/8 1:22.99 2 7
48 TSTT Montanez, Robert 40-44 1:26.30 7/1 1:25.31 3 6
49 GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 1:26.98 6/4 1:26.26 4 5
50 MYST Ramos, John 55-59 1:27.50 6/5 1:28.15 5 4
51 MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 1:27.58 6/3 1:28.94 6 3
52 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 1:27.95 6/7 1:26.14 4 5
53 SNM Freeman, Michael 30-34 1:28.66 6/2 1:24.31 6 3
54 SWM Edwards, Clive 60-64 1:29.12 6/8 1:25.65 5 4
55 GRA Heath, Lee 45-49 1:30.00 5/5 1:26.90 5 4
55 LVM Wyson, Joseph 60-64 1:30.00 5/4 1:29.72 7 2
55 GRA Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:30.00 5/7 1:29.81 1 9
55 ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 1:30.00 6/1 1:30.06 8 1
55 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 1:30.00 5/3 1:33.37 8 1
60 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 1:30.18 5/2 1:31.97 8 1
61 WH2O Arorizo, Armando 50-54 1:30.29 5/8 1:27.14 7 2
62 CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 1:31.45 NS NS 0
63 UC33 Yu, Charlie 45-49 1:32.50 5/1 NS 0
64 SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 1:32.80 4/4 1:30.51 1 9
65 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 1:33.00 4/5 1:35.21 9 0
66 SCAQ Bean, James 65-69 1:35.50 4/3 1:39.90 3 6
67 LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 1:36.00 4/7 1:34.25 9 0
68 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 1:36.27 4/2 1:40.29 6 3
69 LVM Jauch, Peter 50-54 1:38.50 4/8 1:35.90 10 0
70 ROSE Bostrom, Michael 40-44 1:40.58 4/1 1:42.30 6 3
71 GRA Keating, David 55-59 1:45.00 3/4 NS 0
72 ROSE Fisher, Sean 18-24 1:47.00 3/5 1:20.62 3 6
73 GRA Mallen, Travis 40-44 1:50.00 3/3 2:00.16 7 2
74 GRA Gast, Monte 70-74 1:50.68 3/7 1:47.27 2 7
75 LVM Ghan, Jeff 65-69 1:51.00 3/2 1:44.07 4 5
76 WH2O Olson, Jay 65-69 1:52.00 3/8 1:54.57 5 4
77 GRA Giacomazzi, Albert 60-64 1:57.53 3/1 DQ 0
78 TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 1:59.56 2/4 1:50.94 6 3
79 WH2O Charmes, Roman 35-39 2:00.00 2/3 1:36.66 9 0
79 SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 2:00.00 2/5 1:54.53 1 9
79 LVM Cochran, Victor 65-69 2:00.00 2/2 2:17.87 6 3
79 LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 2:00.00 2/7 2:45.93 7 2
83 LBG Osmond, Scott 50-54 2:01.01 2/8 DQ 0
84 ROSE Tom, Marc 25-29 2:01.26 2/1 1:57.08 4 5
85 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 2:13.58 1/4 2:13.03 1 9
86 SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 2:15.58 1/5 2:20.70 2 7
87 SDSM Jones, Brian 75-79 2:18.00 1/3 2:30.14 3 6
88 LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 2:30.00 1/7 2:17.91 3 6
88 LVM Stone, Robert 75-79 2:30.00 1/2 2:20.54 2 7
90 SDSM Hubbard, Donald 90-94 3:33.00 1/8 3:23.81 1 9
91 ROSE Reuben, Richard 85-89 4:25.32 1/1 4:46.90 2 7
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home