SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Men 100 M Back

70 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Fidler, Tyler 1:05.25 8/3 1:04.47 1 9
ROSE Smith, Joshua-Josiah 1:06.00 8/8 1:07.73 2 7
GRA Dickson, Keith 1:09.23 7/8 1:14.71 3 6
TSTT Montero, Kyle 1:20.00 4/5 1:20.61 4 5
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Pechmann, Luke 53.16 9/4 55.94 1 9
ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 57.02 9/5 57.45 2 7
TSTT Rogers, James 1:02.06 9/7 1:03.37 4 5
GRA Campbell, Alexander 1:02.56 9/8 1:01.49 3 6
WH2O Dueweke, Colin 1:08.00 NS NS 0
SWM Gamble, Grant 1:09.07 7/2 1:08.37 5 4
ROSE Nahigian, Daniel 1:12.02 6/7 1:09.92 6 3
RAA Carpio, Raphael 1:16.00 5/7 1:11.94 7 2
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Gibson, Christopher 59.59 9/3 59.03 1 9
GRA Quinn, Stephen 1:05.46 8/2 1:07.03 2 7
ROSE Mendoza, Jon 1:07.00 7/4 1:12.23 3 6
WH2O Manning, James 1:12.15 NS NS 0
ROSE Hsu, Howard 1:15.66 5/3 1:12.30 4 5
GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 1:17.09 5/8 1:15.75 5 4
SPP Fishwick, Scott 1:24.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Godor, Frank 1:10.10 6/4 1:10.18 1 9
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Kohlbecker, Mitchell 1:06.48 8/1 1:07.47 2 7
ROSE Galluzzi, David 1:07.79 7/5 1:06.83 1 9
CVMM Karren, Kelly 1:08.80 7/3 1:09.35 4 5
LVM Marlow, Jarvis 1:10.03 7/1 1:08.14 3 6
OREG Miller, Matt 1:11.29 NS NS 0
GRA Kim, Steve 1:12.85 6/8 1:13.88 6 3
DAM Muir, Scott 1:14.00 5/4 1:12.93 5 4
GRA Mallen, Travis 2:30.00 1/8 2:10.25 7 2
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 1:02.90 9/1 NS 0
LVM Wegner, Dan 1:04.14 8/5 1:03.22 1 9
SBM Power, Michael 1:07.92 NS NS 0
ROSE Borton, Dan 1:11.51 6/5 1:10.56 3 6
GRA Bever, Gregory 1:12.00 6/3 1:08.96 2 7
SDSM Geremia, Antonio 1:18.00 4/4 1:22.95 4 5
SDSM Nitsch, Michael 1:34.78 3/8 1:34.16 5 4
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Hamilton, Rick 1:02.26 9/2 1:02.52 1 9
VCM Shaffer, Mike 1:04.00 8/4 1:02.82 2 7
GRA Dickson, Kurt 1:05.31 8/7 1:04.60 3 6
GRA Ford, Brent 1:09.00 7/7 1:09.67 4 5
NOVA Podmajersky, Tom 1:20.00 NS NS 0
SBM King, Brian 1:45.00 2/7 1:39.76 5 4
LVM Tarquino, Mario 1:48.00 2/2 1:49.57 6 3
WH2O Whitehead, Michael 2:00.00 2/1 1:58.60 7 2
LBG Osmond, Scott 2:11.84 1/7 2:13.58 8 1
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RIPT Pombo, Diego 1:16.04 5/2 1:16.02 2 7
SDSM Benner, Tord 1:20.00 4/3 1:22.26 3 6
LVM Jaffee, Laurence 1:23.00 4/8 1:15.73 1 9
GRA Gonzalez Hibner, Roger 1:26.27 3/5 NS 0
MVM Campbell, Chris 1:28.50 3/3 1:25.94 4 5
WH2O Graham, Errol 1:33.40 3/2 1:30.05 5 4
CVMM Aamoth, James 1:36.00 2/4 1:32.28 6 3
WH2O Bahamon, Luis 2:00.00 1/4 1:35.80 7 2
LVM Feldman, Michael 2:00.00 1/5 2:21.15 8 1
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Ballard, James 1:10.00 NS NS 0
TVM Cutting, Steve 1:12.51 6/2 1:10.86 1 9
WH2O Bordovsky, Mauro 1:22.80 4/2 1:17.39 2 7
MVN Heather, Michael 1:26.26 3/4 1:27.23 3 6
ROSE Purgason, H Lee 1:35.00 3/1 1:35.87 4 5
WH2O Wilson, Thomas 2:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMMS Wilson, Robert 1:14.00 5/5 1:14.21 1 9
VCM Olson, Tom 1:22.50 4/7 1:22.22 2 7
ROSE Sterne, Erik 1:25.67 4/1 1:26.15 3 6
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Wilder, Hugh 1:14.00 6/1 1:12.24 1 9
TAM Burns, Richard 1:17.20 5/1 1:15.70 2 7
WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 1:31.01 3/7 1:34.45 3 6
ROSE Farmer, Michael 1:38.26 2/5 1:41.36 4 5
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC44 Carey, George 1:43.22 2/3 1:41.90 1 9
ROSE Bell, John 1:53.04 2/8 1:54.02 2 7
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Coles, Bill 2:03.23 1/3 2:08.83 1 9
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Butler, Walter 2:25.80 1/2 2:28.90 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home