SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Women 100 M Back

56 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Leake, Mackenzie 1:14.00 8/8 1:10.21 1 9
ROSE Hacobian, Anais 1:14.94 7/4 1:21.09 2 7
SVAM Macabugao, Jam 1:20.00 7/2 1:32.06 4 5
GRA McCabe, Madison 1:30.00 5/8 1:23.10 3 6
TSTT Chimal, Andreina 1:35.23 4/5 1:32.28 5 4
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Jex, Megan 1:04.50 8/4 1:05.11 1 9
GRA Aceino, Margo 1:06.07 8/5 1:05.83 2 7
LVM Akenberger, Jamie 1:10.00 8/3 1:09.07 3 6
GRA Piskunova, Olga 1:10.00 8/7 1:13.88 6 3
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 1:15.00 7/5 1:13.01 4 5
LTNV Martin, Danielle 1:22.95 6/3 1:21.39 7 2
GRA Fernandez, Karen 1:24.52 6/2 1:24.64 9 0
GRA Fernandez, Caroline 1:25.00 6/1 1:21.87 8 1
LVM Harris, MK 1:31.00 5/1 1:13.36 5 4
LVM Shadid, Carly 1:40.00 4/2 1:31.88 10 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SPP Younkins, Karen 1:14.72 8/1 1:14.52 1 9
ROSE Olivo, Ayme 1:30.00 5/2 1:36.33 4 5
MVN Viers, Audrey 1:50.88 3/7 1:32.01 3 6
ROSE Jensen, Amy 1:52.31 3/8 1:31.43 2 7
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 1:11.00 8/2 1:08.20 1 9
SBM Green, Brooke 1:15.20 7/3 1:15.75 2 7
ROSE Chung, Kathy 1:20.20 7/8 1:18.25 4 5
LVM Lee, Mary 1:25.00 5/4 1:17.87 3 6
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Horvath, Katherine 1:20.00 NS NS 0
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 1:22.40 6/5 1:17.86 1 9
GRA Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie 1:48.00 3/4 1:27.97 2 7
GRA Mallen, Christy 2:00.00 2/5 1:45.31 3 6
TSTT Reeves, Tina 2:15.00 2/2 2:10.25 4 5
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Konopka, Beata 1:20.53 7/1 1:23.13 3 6
SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 1:22.00 6/4 1:21.11 2 7
WCM Le Febre, Karen 1:24.71 6/8 1:20.34 1 9
TSTT Torres, Carmen 1:47.51 4/1 1:44.89 4 5
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 2:00.00 2/3 2:01.86 5 4
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 1:18.36 NS NS 0
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 1:23.81 6/7 1:22.99 1 9
GRA Hammond, Christine 1:26.30 5/5 1:26.50 2 7
ROSE Charles, Diana 1:48.65 3/5 1:52.85 4 5
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 1:49.00 3/3 1:33.83 3 6
LBG Jiang, Rachel 3:15.00 1/3 2:48.25 5 4
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MYST Palis, Regina 1:30.00 5/7 1:49.09 1 9
GRA Hernandez, Jeannette 1:40.24 NS NS 0
TSTT Bove, Lisa 1:56.80 3/1 1:49.65 2 7
MAAC Focha, Teresa 1:59.46 2/4 1:55.70 3 6
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 1:27.55 NS NS 0
GRA Ellington, Cheri 1:28.00 5/3 1:29.27 2 7
UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 1:32.39 4/4 1:28.24 1 9
MVN Mc Cleave, Jeanne 1:45.00 4/8 1:30.66 3 6
ROSE Bennett, Kristin 2:13.95 2/7 2:08.29 4 5
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 1:17.00 7/7 1:14.35 1 9
MVN Dougherty, Mindy 1:40.00 4/7 1:23.60 2 7
OREG Stark, Carol 2:44.32 1/5 2:27.34 3 6
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Montrella, Beverly 1:38.27 4/3 1:39.23 1 9
CVMM Smith, Diane 1:51.77 3/2 1:53.54 2 7
OJAI Watson, Katherine 2:20.10 2/8 2:09.17 3 6
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 2:30.30 2/1 2:42.24 1 9
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 2:43.34 1/4 2:57.03 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home