SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Men 50 M Fly

127 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Lindsay, Kyle 27.00 15/2 27.45 2 7
ROSE Smith, Joshua-Josiah 27.40 15/1 27.48 3 6
UC33 Chavez, Matthew 27.54 14/4 27.58 4 5
LVM Anderson, Eric 27.57 14/5 27.03 1 9
GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 29.00 13/8 28.30 5 4
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 30.85 11/8 31.76 7 2
GRA Dickson, Keith 31.52 10/8 29.95 6 3
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Lobintsev, Nikita 21.42 16/4 24.74 3 6
GRA Pechmann, Luke 23.97 16/5 24.94 4 5
GRA Aceino, Alexander 24.57 16/7 24.70 2 7
ROSE Ubellacker, Wyatt 25.16 16/8 24.65 1 9
GRA Popov, Nicholas 25.40 16/1 25.58 5 4
TSTT Rogers, James 26.51 15/4 27.75 8 1
ROSE Nahigian, Daniel 26.90 15/3 28.91 10 0
GRA Campbell, Alexander 27.15 15/8 27.33 6 3
WH2O Dueweke, Colin 28.00 14/8 27.52 7 2
GRA Adajar, Jordan 28.00 14/2 28.48 9 0
GRA Odonnell, Patrick 28.03 13/4 NS 0
RAA Carpio, Raphael 30.55 11/7 30.18 11 0
ROSE Ladanyi, Jakob 32.93 8/8 33.72 13 0
ROSE Tom, Marc 38.17 4/7 38.53 15 0
GRA Salazar, Eric 55.00 2/2 38.32 14 0
GRA Miess, David 1:00.00 1/4 31.09 12 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Alexandrov, Mike 23.98 NS NS 0
WH2O Delic, Nikola 24.00 16/3 26.09 1 9
WH2O Gibson, Christopher 27.00 15/7 26.55 2 7
ROSE Armour, Justin 29.01 1/8 28.82 3 6
WH2O Manning, James 29.99 NS NS 0
MVM Pereira, Ed 30.80 11/2 29.96 4 5
SNM Freeman, Michael 31.26 10/3 31.34 5 4
UC38 Law, David 31.38 10/7 31.54 6 3
GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 32.40 8/3 31.57 7 2
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Marshall, Mario 24.67 16/2 24.97 1 9
WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 28.50 13/3 29.00 2 7
GRA Corcho, Rodrigo 28.56 13/7 30.09 4 5
ROSE Durieux, Chad 29.51 12/5 29.55 3 6
GRA Pronin, Yan 30.00 NS NS 0
MAM Dunlap, Ryan 31.69 9/4 30.64 5 4
GRA Toledano, Mark 33.00 7/4 35.24 7 2
SDSM Muniz, Rodrigo 34.25 6/3 34.08 6 3
TSTT Nam, Tae Kwang 37.59 4/5 35.76 8 1
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN Jacobson, Brian 26.85 15/5 27.24 1 9
CVMM Karren, Kelly 28.02 14/1 28.42 2 7
GRA Stalker, Nathan 28.43 13/5 28.74 3 6
GRA Wood, Andrew 28.99 13/2 28.95 5 4
MAX Zhou, John 30.00 12/1 28.87 4 5
GRA Reason, Matt 33.58 6/4 31.49 6 3
SDSM Monney, Pascal 34.00 6/5 34.55 7 2
ROSE Bostrom, Michael 39.34 4/8 38.34 8 1
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 27.90 14/7 26.94 1 9
SBM Power, Michael 28.10 NS NS 0
GRA Bever, Gregory 30.00 12/8 28.05 2 7
UC38 Banbury, James 30.38 11/3 29.12 3 6
SPP McPeak, Charles 30.99 11/1 34.99 7 2
WCM Wen, Patrick 31.05 10/5 31.30 4 5
UC33 Yu, Charlie 33.29 7/3 34.51 6 3
GRA Johnson, Che 34.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Nitsch, Michael 35.35 6/1 36.81 8 1
SDSM Geremia, Antonio 36.00 5/3 34.28 5 4
GRA Brown, Matt 36.00 5/2 37.17 9 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Ford, Brent 27.80 14/3 29.28 2 7
SDSM Strate, Brian 29.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 29.75 12/2 29.79 3 6
GRA Helgason, Tryggvi 30.00 11/4 29.27 1 9
NOVA Podmajersky, Tom 30.70 NS NS 0
ROSE Beubis, Michael 32.00 9/2 31.15 4 5
CVMM Marnoch, Eric 32.00 NS NS 0
GRA Skelly, Drew 32.05 9/1 31.70 5 4
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 33.50 7/8 35.64 6 3
ROSE Frost, Ray 36.00 5/8 36.34 7 2
TSTT Mejia, Fernando 40.40 3/3 36.51 8 1
SCAQ Fisk, Nelson 42.00 3/7 40.10 9 0
LVM Tarquino, Mario 53.00 2/7 54.32 10 0
SDSM Clepper, Al 55.47 2/8 55.58 11 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Sims, David 27.70 NS NS 0
GRA Menefee, Bruce 31.88 9/5 31.51 2 7
ROSE Taylor, Thomas 31.92 9/3 31.09 1 9
GRA Meaney, Pat 32.00 NS NS 0
VCM Frank, Peter 32.89 8/2 33.11 5 4
LVM Mitchell, Robert 33.17 7/5 31.95 4 5
WH2O Graham, Errol 34.40 6/7 34.13 6 3
SDSM Benner, Tord 35.00 6/8 36.94 7 2
LVM Jaffee, Laurence 36.00 5/7 31.62 3 6
GRA Wrabley, Matt 36.00 5/5 37.61 8 1
CVMM Aamoth, James 38.00 4/3 42.36 9 0
CVMM Robinson, Keith 38.66 NS NS 0
UC33 Hopper, Tom 40.00 1/7 43.32 10 0
GRA Keating, David 40.00 3/4 43.82 11 0
UC44 Jarvis, Scott 44.99 NS NS 0
WH2O Bahamon, Luis 50.00 2/4 43.92 12 0
GRA Madden, Mark 50.00 2/3 NS 0
LBG Baron, Mike 1:00.00 1/5 50.13 13 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Heath, Robert 29.30 13/1 30.65 5 4
MVN Taylor, Jeffrey 29.38 12/4 31.44 6 3
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 29.55 12/3 29.65 3 6
LAPS Lindstedt, David 29.72 12/7 29.88 4 5
WH2O Ballard, James 30.00 NS NS 0
FMT Patno, Brian 30.10 11/5 29.52 2 7
LAPS Mc Bride, Duncan 31.00 1/1 31.78 7 2
CVMM Buckley, Mark 31.37 NS NS 0
WH2O Bordovsky, Mauro 31.50 10/2 33.87 9 0
MVN Heather, Michael 31.57 10/1 33.21 8 1
PSM Graham, Donald 31.99 9/7 29.14 1 9
ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 32.10 8/4 34.22 10 0
WH2O Wallace, Mike 35.00 6/2 41.46 15 0
LVM Wyson, Joseph 35.52 5/4 36.25 11 0
SBM Johannsen, David 36.16 5/1 36.69 12 0
SWM Edwards, Clive 40.12 3/5 37.12 13 0
CVMM Losinski, Mark 44.65 3/1 38.73 14 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMMS Wilson, Robert 32.00 9/8 31.02 1 9
VCM Gruber, Glenn 32.18 8/5 31.59 2 7
MELO Whatley, Thomas 33.30 7/7 32.37 3 6
ROSE Sterne, Erik 33.44 7/2 34.08 4 5
CVMM Rosen, Robert 37.00 4/4 36.55 5 4
SDSM Astudillo, Fabio 50.00 2/5 53.63 6 3
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Abrahams, Richard 30.50 1/2 30.78 1 9
DAM McPherson, Andrew 31.00 10/4 31.13 2 7
TAM Burns, Richard 32.80 8/7 33.17 3 6
ARIZ Wilder, Hugh 33.50 7/1 33.59 4 5
WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 44.25 3/8 54.18 5 4
LBG Smith, Stan 1:10.00 1/3 59.12 6 3
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Freshley, Mike 32.93 8/1 34.78 1 9
ROSE Bell, John 39.01 4/2 50.28 3 6
UC44 Carey, George 42.60 3/2 42.60 2 7
LVM Stone, Robert 59.00 2/1 1:00.51 4 5
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SBM Farrell, Jeff 39.92 4/1 42.55 1 9
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Best, Bob 50.00 NS NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home