SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Women 50 M Fly

71 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SBM Reading, Mariah 29.72 9/7 30.71 2 7
GRA Reilly, Laura 30.00 9/2 33.38 5 4
LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 30.50 9/1 30.63 1 9
FMT Coombs, Kimberly 35.00 6/3 33.26 4 5
ROSE Hacobian, Anais 36.70 5/3 32.58 3 6
GRA McCabe, Madison 38.00 NS NS 0
SVAM Macabugao, Jam 45.00 3/3 35.26 6 3
GRA Oganesyan, Violeta 45.00 3/7 41.79 8 1
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Ibanez Lopez, Liliana 25.86 9/4 27.24 1 9
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 29.43 9/5 29.79 5 4
GRA Aceino, Margo 29.69 9/3 29.51 3 6
GRA Jex, Megan 30.26 9/8 29.69 4 5
LVM Harris, MK 31.00 8/5 29.99 6 3
GRA Grainger, Lizz 32.00 8/2 31.99 9 0
ROSE Turner, Lauren 32.14 8/1 31.17 8 1
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 32.71 7/4 29.50 2 7
ROSE Rogers, Christy 35.50 6/7 31.05 7 2
GRA Higley, Catherine 36.00 6/1 37.88 12 0
GRA Fernandez, Karen 36.11 5/4 38.24 13 0
ROSE Jimenez, Alejandra 37.00 5/7 37.79 11 0
LTNV Martin, Danielle 42.00 4/8 38.82 14 0
GRA Fernandez, Caroline 45.00 3/5 32.69 10 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Stengel, Julia 34.19 NS NS 0
SPP Younkins, Karen 34.42 6/4 33.62 1 9
LVM Colavito, Violet 37.00 5/2 34.22 2 7
ROSE Jensen, Amy 50.01 4/5 41.56 7 2
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 31.00 8/3 29.43 1 9
ROSE Chung, Kathy 34.20 7/1 32.51 2 7
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35.90 6/2 34.04 3 6
ROSE McCabe, Erin 37.08 5/8 38.95 4 5
GRA Thomas, Hillary 42.22 4/1 40.02 5 4
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 34.07 7/8 33.38 1 9
SDSM Corbett, Mary 38.88 4/3 36.12 2 7
GRA Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie 46.00 NS NS 0
LVM Ziemba, Amy 49.00 2/4 40.44 3 6
TSTT Reeves, Tina 55.00 2/7 56.86 4 5
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 30.82 8/4 31.82 1 9
SCAQ Fladoos, Shirley 34.00 7/2 32.69 2 7
WCM Le Febre, Karen 34.00 7/7 34.09 3 6
CVMM Konopka, Beata 36.53 5/5 36.65 4 5
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 37.19 4/4 40.10 5 4
LVM Belsky, Marjorie 45.00 3/2 41.78 6 3
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 1:20.00 1/2 53.70 7 2
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Godges, Arlette 31.95 8/7 32.21 1 9
LVM Adams, Kari 33.98 7/3 33.85 2 7
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 35.99 6/8 37.12 4 5
GRA Hammond, Christine 37.16 5/1 36.94 3 6
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 39.00 4/7 37.52 5 4
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 39.93 4/2 38.32 6 3
TCC Feld, Karen 45.00 NS NS 0
HNAQ Wang, Helen 50.93 2/5 49.22 7 2
ROSE Walsh, Jane 1:10.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAPS Granger, Traci 32.00 8/8 32.42 1 9
CMS Crouch, Kim 33.33 NS NS 0
MAAC Focha, Teresa 52.34 2/3 52.84 3 6
MYST Palis, Regina 55.30 2/8 54.36 4 5
TSTT Bove, Lisa 59.90 1/5 57.72 5 4
GRA Morrison, Colleen 2:00.00 1/1 51.62 2 7
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 33.93 7/5 33.94 1 9
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 35.89 NS NS 0
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 38.00 NS NS 0
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 44.40 3/4 43.66 2 7
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 47.00 3/1 48.56 3 6
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 34.50 6/5 33.28 1 9
UCLA Komar, Kathleen 46.50 3/8 48.39 2 7
SDSM Ellis, Cathie 55.00 2/2 51.92 3 6
LVM Canto, Susan 58.00 2/1 58.52 5 4
SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 58.30 1/4 59.97 6 3
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 1:00.00 1/3 53.40 4 5
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 1:00.01 1/7 1:00.11 1 9
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 1:59.97 1/8 2:12.78 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home