SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Women 200 M Back

56 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FMT Coombs, Kimberly 2:40.00 8/2 2:45.55 1 9
GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 2:47.53 7/5 2:45.63 2 7
GRA DeValk, Brittany 3:05.89 6/1 2:46.94 3 6
TSTT Chimal, Andreina 3:30.90 4/4 3:22.60 4 5
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Akenberger, Jamie 2:37.00 8/3 2:33.14 1 9
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 2:42.00 8/8 2:38.05 2 7
ROSE Turner, Lauren 2:56.76 7/2 2:48.21 3 6
LTNV Martin, Danielle 3:03.53 6/3 2:57.86 4 5
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Parker, Emily 2:28.29 8/4 2:26.15 1 9
CMS Holman, Sara 2:37.37 8/7 2:39.78 2 7
CMS Holman, Mary 2:47.01 8/1 2:49.62 4 5
SPP Younkins, Karen 2:47.42 7/4 2:44.78 3 6
MVN Viers, Audrey 3:55.01 3/3 3:25.10 5 4
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 2:35.00 8/5 2:31.12 1 9
LVM Hitch, Susan 2:50.00 7/3 2:44.56 2 7
LBG Cole, Jax 3:09.00 5/4 3:08.44 3 6
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 2:54.52 NS NS 0
CMS Framke, Erin 2:57.99 7/1 2:59.41 1 9
GRA Horvath, Katherine 3:20.00 5/5 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 2:56.71 7/7 2:51.53 1 9
SDSM North, Nancy 2:57.63 7/8 2:54.50 2 7
CVMM Konopka, Beata 2:58.28 6/4 2:57.52 3 6
LVM Wegner, Karin 3:33.07 4/5 3:06.81 4 5
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 3:43.94 4/2 3:46.62 7 2
TSTT Torres, Carmen 4:00.00 3/7 3:42.77 5 4
LVM Belsky, Marjorie 4:00.00 3/2 3:43.62 6 3
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 2:49.63 NS NS 0
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 2:52.64 NS NS 0
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 3:00.89 6/5 2:54.01 2 7
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 3:01.77 NS NS 0
LVM Adams, Kari 3:04.00 6/7 2:46.83 1 9
LVM Waymire, Gina 3:25.00 5/2 3:21.45 4 5
MVN Span, Eileen 3:34.11 NS NS 0
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 3:35.00 4/7 3:11.18 3 6
TSTT Alderman, Christine 4:30.00 2/5 5:02.88 5 4
LBG Jiang, Rachel 6:45.00 1/5 5:59.61 6 3
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 3:20.00 5/3 3:32.56 2 7
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 3:26.16 5/8 3:15.37 1 9
GRA Hernandez, Jeannette 3:30.24 5/1 NS 0
TSTT Bove, Lisa 3:49.90 3/4 3:51.50 3 6
ROSE Cook, Sally 4:02.51 3/8 3:55.14 4 5
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 3:05.00 6/2 2:58.89 1 9
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 3:05.00 NS NS 0
UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 3:20.20 5/7 3:05.70 2 7
SDSM Sing, Karen 3:45.00 4/1 3:14.26 3 6
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 3:05.00 6/8 2:42.87 1 9
MVN Dougherty, Mindy 3:45.00 4/8 2:59.08 2 7
TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 3:54.40 3/5 3:46.80 3 6
OREG Stark, Carol 5:57.25 1/4 5:21.31 4 5
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Montrella, Beverly 3:34.60 4/3 3:30.26 1 9
CVMM Smith, Diane 4:20.60 3/1 4:13.07 2 7
OJAI Watson, Katherine 4:22.00 2/4 4:35.92 3 6
LVM Conboy, Pam 4:55.05 2/3 NS 0
LBG Cole, Anita 7:12.24 1/3 7:00.73 4 5
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 5:10.01 2/7 5:30.36 1 9
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 5:31.31 2/2 5:50.15 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home