SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Women 100 M Free

63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Ibanez Lopez, Liliana 25-29 51.94 7/4 55.06 1 9
2 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 59.00 7/5 59.12 1 9
3 GRA Hecker, Caitlin 18-24 1:00.55 7/3 1:02.18 2 7
4 ROSE Cienega, Melissa 18-24 1:00.98 7/6 1:01.38 1 9
5 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:02.53 7/2 1:03.89 1 9
6 GRA Piskunova, Olga 25-29 1:03.00 7/7 1:03.47 3 6
6 MVN Walker, Heidi 40-44 1:03.00 7/1 1:05.37 2 7
8 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 1:04.18 7/8 1:04.22 1 9
9 ROSE Hacobian, Anais 18-24 1:04.37 NS NS 0
10 T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 1:04.92 6/4 1:04.86 1 9
11 LVM Lee, Mary 35-39 1:04.99 6/5 1:05.17 1 9
12 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 1:05.55 6/3 1:06.65 3 6
13 CMS Crouch, Kim 55-59 1:06.74 6/6 1:06.22 2 7
14 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:06.89 6/2 1:05.62 2 7
15 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:07.43 6/7 1:05.89 2 7
16 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:07.50 6/1 1:04.40 1 9
17 MELO Matena, Jana 55-59 1:07.79 6/8 1:05.16 1 9
18 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 1:08.50 5/4 1:07.87 4 5
19 SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 40-44 1:08.54 5/5 1:06.70 3 6
20 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 1:09.00 5/3 1:07.07 3 6
21 LVM Harris, MK 25-29 1:10.00 5/2 1:01.30 2 7
21 ROSE Tsuchiya, Ann 25-29 1:10.00 5/6 1:04.95 4 5
23 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 1:10.07 5/7 1:08.01 4 5
24 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 1:10.11 NS NS 0
25 GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 1:10.76 5/1 1:07.53 3 6
26 OREG Crabbe, Colette 60-64 1:10.99 5/8 1:08.98 1 9
27 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 1:11.57 NS NS 0
28 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 1:11.69 4/4 1:10.02 5 4
29 LVM Colavito, Violet 30-34 1:12.50 4/5 1:11.87 2 7
30 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:13.13 4/3 1:12.61 4 5
31 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:13.63 4/6 1:16.32 5 4
32 SDSM Rakotz, Tara 50-54 1:13.80 NS NS 0
33 LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 1:14.96 4/2 1:12.51 5 4
34 ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 50-54 1:16.00 4/7 1:13.01 5 4
35 SMST Guthrie, Sally 65-69 1:17.84 4/1 1:18.01 2 7
36 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 1:17.86 4/8 1:19.77 3 6
37 TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 1:20.26 3/4 1:17.35 4 5
38 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:20.30 3/5 1:16.22 6 3
39 MVN Viers, Audrey 30-34 1:20.57 3/3 1:18.14 3 6
40 ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 1:25.50 3/6 1:22.01 6 3
41 ROSE Parker, Amy 40-44 1:25.68 3/2 1:17.96 6 3
42 LVM Shadid, Carly 25-29 1:26.00 3/7 1:23.94 6 3
43 LBG Cole, Jax 35-39 1:29.00 3/1 1:14.11 2 7
44 MVN Zawistoski, Lisa 45-49 1:29.58 3/8 1:22.74 7 2
45 LVM Duggan, Terese 60-64 1:30.00 2/4 1:23.92 2 7
45 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 1:30.00 2/5 1:27.83 8 1
47 TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 1:32.87 2/3 1:29.61 4 5
48 ROSE Walsh, Jane 50-54 1:36.00 NS NS 0
49 TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 1:36.50 2/6 1:33.84 1 9
50 GRA Day, Sandi 45-49 1:39.30 2/2 1:40.89 9 0
51 GRA Bimanand, Adrine 30-34 1:40.00 NS NS 0
52 ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 1:40.64 2/7 1:40.40 5 4
53 ROSE Cook, Sally 55-59 1:41.02 2/1 1:40.57 6 3
54 LVM Canto, Susan 65-69 1:47.00 2/8 1:44.31 3 6
55 TSTT Alderman, Christine 50-54 1:59.04 1/4 1:55.23 8 1
56 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 2:00.00 1/3 1:58.48 9 0
56 SPP McPeak, Kristin 45-49 2:00.00 1/6 1:58.52 10 0
56 LVM Conboy, Pam 70-74 2:00.00 1/5 2:07.60 1 9
59 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 2:00.45 1/2 1:51.27 3 6
60 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 2:16.28 1/7 2:16.76 1 9
61 MVN Graef, Margrit 85-89 2:30.00 NS NS 0
62 GRA Brennan, Sharon 50-54 3:01.50 1/1 1:54.63 7 2
63 GRA W, M 55-59 4:25.08 1/8 NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home