SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Men 200 M IM

64 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Burnett, Simon 30-34 2:06.80 8/4 2:02.09 1 9
2 GRA Havton, Alexander 18-24 2:07.57 8/5 2:16.46 1 9
3 LVM Meier, Brandon 25-29 2:10.00 8/3 2:04.14 1 9
4 IM Sims, David 55-59 2:16.44 8/6 2:18.37 1 9
5 RAA Magee, Mark 45-49 2:16.66 8/2 2:19.58 1 9
6 SCAQ McAteer, Brian 30-34 2:20.80 8/7 2:21.93 2 7
7 MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 2:21.74 8/1 2:21.67 1 9
8 ROSE Ecklund, Tait 35-39 2:22.36 8/8 2:21.14 1 9
9 PSM Kays, David 50-54 2:24.90 7/4 2:23.24 2 7
10 MVN Herlihy, Brendan 40-44 2:25.00 7/5 2:32.96 4 5
11 MVN Gunnell, Steve 45-49 2:26.21 7/3 2:29.86 3 6
12 RAA Popko, David 40-44 2:27.27 7/6 2:24.55 2 7
13 ROSE Castro, Daniel 25-29 2:27.75 7/2 2:27.52 2 7
14 OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 2:28.72 7/7 2:29.88 3 6
15 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 2:28.85 7/1 2:32.31 3 6
16 WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 2:29.60 7/8 2:23.04 1 9
17 ROSE DeSouza, Jose 45-49 2:30.00 6/4 2:19.63 2 7
17 GRA Corcho, Rodrigo 35-39 2:30.00 6/5 2:38.33 5 4
19 GRA Paggi, Gregory 35-39 2:32.35 6/3 2:24.55 2 7
20 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 2:33.75 6/6 2:28.43 3 6
21 DAM McAdam, Samuel 50-54 2:35.01 6/2 2:31.93 4 5
22 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 2:35.85 6/7 DQ 0
23 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 2:35.98 6/1 2:43.29 4 5
24 ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 2:36.64 6/8 2:35.81 4 5
25 GRA Dickson, Keith 18-24 2:42.34 5/4 2:32.40 2 7
26 ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 60-64 2:45.00 5/5 2:34.84 1 9
27 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 2:45.48 5/3 2:47.02 6 3
28 ROSE Daltorio, Robert 25-29 2:45.51 5/6 2:32.30 3 6
29 ROSE Keim, John 40-44 2:46.00 5/2 2:40.41 6 3
30 GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 2:46.62 5/7 2:39.98 5 4
31 TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 2:49.60 5/1 2:54.28 1 9
32 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 2:50.00 5/8 2:41.49 1 9
33 ROSE Ladanyi, Jakob 25-29 2:51.41 4/4 2:50.87 4 5
34 TSTT Montanez, Robert 40-44 2:52.09 4/5 2:51.94 7 2
35 SCAQ Ireland, Bill 55-59 2:52.80 NS NS 0
36 MYST Holbeck, John 55-59 2:53.00 4/3 2:48.63 2 7
37 GRA Jensen, Dan 55-59 2:55.00 4/6 2:48.86 3 6
38 UC33 Yu, Charlie 45-49 2:55.26 4/2 2:55.10 5 4
39 GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 2:55.76 4/7 2:53.98 5 4
40 TAM Bernard, Alan 65-69 2:55.99 4/1 2:55.40 3 6
41 PSM Graham, Donald 60-64 2:59.00 4/8 2:44.76 2 7
41 UC33 Hopper, Tom 55-59 2:59.00 3/4 3:33.90 7 2
43 SAWS Clemmons, Jim 65-69 2:59.50 3/5 2:45.30 2 7
44 WH2O Arorizo, Armando 50-54 3:03.00 3/3 2:57.48 5 4
45 LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 3:04.48 3/6 2:50.21 4 5
46 PCCM Anderson, Robert 60-64 3:06.42 3/2 3:08.84 4 5
47 GRA Freshley, Mike 75-79 3:08.00 3/7 3:10.26 1 9
48 MEMO Song, James 30-34 3:08.63 3/1 2:52.34 3 6
49 GRA Gonzalez Hibner, Roger 55-59 3:11.82 3/8 3:06.76 6 3
50 RAA Kennedy, William 60-64 3:13.53 2/4 3:11.20 5 4
51 RMDA Green, Michael 45-49 3:15.00 2/5 3:03.93 6 3
51 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 3:15.00 2/3 3:23.66 6 3
53 MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 3:16.74 2/6 3:06.93 3 6
54 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 70-74 3:33.33 2/2 3:36.14 3 6
55 ROSE Wicke, Bob 55-59 3:45.00 2/7 3:34.05 8 1
56 LBG Werner, John 50-54 3:45.23 2/1 3:36.88 7 2
57 ROSE Bell, John 75-79 3:58.76 1/1 NS 0
58 CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 4:00.00 2/8 3:23.48 2 7
58 SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 4:00.00 1/4 3:56.64 1 9
60 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 4:28.53 1/5 4:32.15 1 9
61 ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 4:28.75 1/3 4:44.20 6 3
62 LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 4:30.00 1/2 3:57.16 9 0
62 LVM Stone, Robert 75-79 4:30.00 1/6 4:54.15 2 7
64 LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 5:00.00 1/7 4:28.81 4 5
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home