SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Women 200 M IM

44 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Ibanez Lopez, Liliana 25-29 2:12.57 5/4 NS 0
2 GRA Hecker, Caitlin 18-24 2:24.94 5/5 2:30.46 2 7
3 STAN Leake, Mackenzie 18-24 2:33.00 5/3 2:30.12 1 9
4 LVM Akenberger, Jamie 25-29 2:37.00 5/6 NS 0
5 GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 2:42.90 5/2 2:45.35 4 5
6 ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 2:44.20 NS NS 0
7 LVM Hitch, Susan 35-39 2:45.00 5/7 2:46.97 1 9
8 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 2:47.34 NS NS 0
9 OREG Crabbe, Colette 60-64 2:48.00 5/1 2:43.04 1 9
10 LBG Cole, Jax 35-39 2:52.70 5/8 3:05.29 2 7
11 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 2:52.96 4/4 2:57.24 2 7
12 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 2:53.95 4/5 2:55.35 1 9
13 ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 50-54 2:54.36 NS NS 0
14 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 2:55.00 4/3 2:51.64 1 9
15 GRA DeValk, Brittany 18-24 2:55.89 4/6 2:42.78 3 6
16 CMS Framke, Erin 40-44 2:57.34 4/2 2:55.60 2 7
17 SDSM North, Nancy 45-49 3:00.83 4/7 3:08.19 2 7
18 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 3:03.14 4/1 2:57.08 3 6
19 SDSM Corbett, Mary 40-44 3:03.49 4/8 3:02.97 4 5
20 LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 3:04.45 3/4 2:55.77 1 9
21 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 3:05.00 3/5 3:00.30 3 6
22 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 3:06.07 NS NS 0
23 ROSE McCabe, Erin 35-39 3:06.64 3/3 3:09.59 3 6
24 MEMO Shu, Vicki 45-49 3:10.00 3/6 3:07.75 1 9
25 SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 3:10.48 3/2 3:15.16 5 4
26 ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 50-54 3:12.00 3/7 2:58.87 2 7
27 LTNV Martin, Danielle 25-29 3:13.27 3/1 3:00.15 2 7
28 LVM Barry, Robin 50-54 3:16.80 3/8 3:12.75 4 5
29 LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 3:20.00 2/4 3:21.32 6 3
30 SMST Guthrie, Sally 65-69 3:24.00 2/5 3:24.25 1 9
31 TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 3:25.00 2/3 3:22.49 5 4
32 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 3:30.00 2/6 3:09.33 3 6
32 SDSM Sing, Karen 60-64 3:30.00 2/2 3:10.36 4 5
34 LVM Belsky, Marjorie 45-49 3:40.00 2/7 DQ 0
35 TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 3:42.76 2/1 DQ 0
36 MVN Zawistoski, Lisa 45-49 3:42.78 2/8 DQ 0
37 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 3:43.81 1/4 3:32.35 1 9
38 TSTT Torres, Carmen 45-49 4:00.00 1/5 3:51.20 3 6
39 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 4:00.04 1/3 3:57.27 2 7
40 UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 4:01.01 NS NS 0
41 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 4:20.35 1/6 4:04.53 5 4
42 GRA Bimanand, Adrine 30-34 4:30.00 1/2 NS 0
43 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 4:47.36 1/7 4:13.14 6 3
44 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 7:48.43 1/1 7:22.89 2 7
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home