Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 1, 2017 - Sun, Dec 3, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 6: Women 200 M Back
56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FMT
Coombs, Kimberly
2:40.00
8/2
2:45.55
1
9
GRA
Mathias, Gwendolyn
2:47.53
7/5
2:45.63
2
7
GRA
DeValk, Brittany
3:05.89
6/1
2:46.94
3
6
TSTT
Chimal, Andreina
3:30.90
4/4
3:22.60
4
5
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Akenberger, Jamie
2:37.00
8/3
2:33.14
1
9
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
2:42.00
8/8
2:38.05
2
7
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
2:56.76
7/2
2:48.21
3
6
LTNV
Martin, Danielle
3:03.53
6/3
2:57.86
4
5
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Parker, Emily
2:28.29
8/4
2:26.15
1
9
CMS
Holman, Sara
2:37.37
8/7
2:39.78
2
7
CMS
Holman, Mary
2:47.01
8/1
2:49.62
4
5
SPP
Younkins, Karen
2:47.42
7/4
2:44.78
3
6
MVN
Viers, Audrey
3:55.01
3/3
3:25.10
5
4
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
2:35.00
8/5
2:31.12
1
9
LVM
Hitch, Susan
2:50.00
7/3
2:44.56
2
7
LBG
Cole, Jax
3:09.00
5/4
3:08.44
3
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Maroudis, Kristina
2:54.52
NS
NS
0
CMS
Framke, Erin
2:57.99
7/1
2:59.41
1
9
GRA
Horvath, Katherine
3:20.00
5/5
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
2:56.71
7/7
2:51.53
1
9
SDSM
North, Nancy
2:57.63
7/8
2:54.50
2
7
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
2:58.28
6/4
2:57.52
3
6
LVM
Wegner, Karin
3:33.07
4/5
3:06.81
4
5
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
3:43.94
4/2
3:46.62
7
2
TSTT
Torres, Carmen
4:00.00
3/7
3:42.77
5
4
LVM
Belsky, Marjorie
4:00.00
3/2
3:43.62
6
3
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Bunch, Brigid
2:49.63
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
2:52.64
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
3:00.89
6/5
2:54.01
2
7
SDSM
Stiles, Jasmine
3:01.77
NS
NS
0
LVM
Adams, Kari
3:04.00
6/7
2:46.83
1
9
LVM
Waymire, Gina
3:25.00
5/2
3:21.45
4
5
MVN
Span, Eileen
3:34.11
NS
NS
0
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
3:35.00
4/7
3:11.18
3
6
TSTT
Alderman, Christine
4:30.00
2/5
5:02.88
5
4
LBG
Jiang, Rachel
6:45.00
1/5
5:59.61
6
3
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
3:20.00
5/3
3:32.56
2
7
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
3:26.16
5/8
3:15.37
1
9
GRA
Hernandez, Jeannette
3:30.24
5/1
NS
0
TSTT
Bove, Lisa
3:49.90
3/4
3:51.50
3
6
ROSE
Cook, Sally
4:02.51
3/8
3:55.14
4
5
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Jaunzeme, Andra
3:05.00
6/2
2:58.89
1
9
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
3:05.00
NS
NS
0
UC33
Lumbert Gentry, Kerri
3:20.20
5/7
3:05.70
2
7
SDSM
Sing, Karen
3:45.00
4/1
3:14.26
3
6
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
3:05.00
6/8
2:42.87
1
9
MVN
Dougherty, Mindy
3:45.00
4/8
2:59.08
2
7
TSTT
Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy
3:54.40
3/5
3:46.80
3
6
OREG
Stark, Carol
5:57.25
1/4
5:21.31
4
5
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
3:34.60
4/3
3:30.26
1
9
CVMM
Smith, Diane
4:20.60
3/1
4:13.07
2
7
OJAI
Watson, Katherine
4:22.00
2/4
4:35.92
3
6
LVM
Conboy, Pam
4:55.05
2/3
NS
0
LBG
Cole, Anita
7:12.24
1/3
7:00.73
4
5
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OJAI
Glenn, Sylvia
5:10.01
2/7
5:30.36
1
9
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
5:31.31
2/2
5:50.15
1
9
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home